Calendrier Ligue Europa - 1e journée Saison 2014/15

jeudi 18 septembre 2014
Qarabag Qarabag
    18:00 Saint-EtienneSaint-Etienne
      Mönchengladbach Mönchengladbach
        19:00 VillarrealVillarreal
          Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
            19:00 FC ZurichFC Zurich
              Club Bruges KV Club Bruges KV
                19:00 TorinoTorino
                  FC Copenhague FC Copenhague
                    19:00 HJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki
                      Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
                        19:00 TottenhamTottenham
                          Besiktas Besiktas
                            19:00 Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
                              Salzbourg Salzbourg
                                19:00 Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow
                                  Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
                                    19:00 FC Astra GiurgiuFC Astra Giurgiu
                                      PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
                                        19:00 EstorilEstoril
                                          Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
                                            19:00 Dinamo MoscouDinamo Moscou
                                              Dnipro Dnipro
                                                19:00 Inter MilanInter Milan
                                                  Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv
                                                    19:00 TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
                                                      Standard Liège Standard Liège
                                                        21:00 RijekaRijeka
                                                          Séville Séville
                                                            21:00 Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam
                                                              Lille Lille
                                                                21:00 FK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar
                                                                  Everton Everton
                                                                    21:00 WolfsburgWolfsburg
                                                                      Young Boys Berne Young Boys Berne
                                                                        21:00 Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
                                                                          Naples Naples
                                                                            21:00 Sparta PragueSparta Prague
                                                                              Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest
                                                                                21:00 AalborgAalborg
                                                                                  Rio Ave Rio Ave
                                                                                    21:00 Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev
                                                                                      Fiorentina Fiorentina
                                                                                        21:00 GuingampGuingamp
                                                                                          PAOK Salonique PAOK Salonique
                                                                                            21:00 Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
                                                                                              Legia Varsovie Legia Varsovie
                                                                                                21:00 LokerenLokeren

                                                                                                  Orange vous recommande

                                                                                                  publicité
                                                                                                  publicité