Calendrier Ligue Europa - 1e journée Saison 2015/16

jeudi 17 septembre 2015
FC Sion FC Sion
    19:05 Rubin KazanRubin Kazan
      Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
        21:05 Molde FKMolde FK
          Dniepropetrovsk Dniepropetrovsk
            21:05 Lazio RomeLazio Rome
              Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam
                21:05 Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow
                  Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne
                    21:05 RosenborgRosenborg
                      FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
                        21:05 Legia VarsovieLegia Varsovie
                          Naples Naples
                            21:05 Club Bruges KVClub Bruges KV
                              Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
                                21:05 Lokomotiv MoscouLokomotiv Moscou
                                  Skënderbeu Skënderbeu
                                    21:05 BesiktasBesiktas
                                      Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
                                        21:05 Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
                                          Liberec Liberec
                                            21:05 BragaBraga
                                              FC Groningen FC Groningen
                                                21:05 MarseilleMarseille
                                                  Bordeaux Bordeaux
                                                    21:05 LiverpoolLiverpool
                                                      Rapid Vienne Rapid Vienne
                                                        21:05 VillarrealVillarreal
                                                          FK Qäbälä FK Qäbälä
                                                            21:05 PAOK SaloniquePAOK Salonique
                                                              Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
                                                                21:05 FK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar
                                                                  Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie
                                                                    21:05 Schalke 04Schalke 04
                                                                      Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
                                                                        21:05 Sparta PragueSparta Prague
                                                                          Fiorentina Fiorentina
                                                                            21:05 FC BâleFC Bâle
                                                                              Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
                                                                                21:05 BelenensesBelenenses
                                                                                  Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
                                                                                    21:05 AlkmaarAlkmaar
                                                                                      Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
                                                                                        21:05 AugsburgAugsburg
                                                                                          Anderlecht Anderlecht
                                                                                            21:05 MonacoMonaco
                                                                                              Tottenham Tottenham
                                                                                                21:05 QarabagQarabag

                                                                                                  Orange vous recommande

                                                                                                  publicité
                                                                                                  publicité