Tous les directs / résultats

Football

Coupe de la Ligue
Terminé
2ème tour
Lorient 3 - 2 Lens Le match
Terminé
2ème tour
Nancy 2 - 2
4 Tab 2
Orléans Le match
Terminé
2ème tour
Paris 0 - 2 Clermont Le match
Terminé
2ème tour
Tours 0 - 0
7 Tab 6
Le Havre Le match
Terminé
2ème tour
Gazélec Ajaccio 0 - 0
3 Tab 4
Red Star Le match
Terminé
2ème tour
Valenciennes 3 - 0 Reims Le match

Football

Ligue des Champions
Terminé
Play-offs
Astana 4 - 3 Celtic Glasgow FC Le match
Terminé
Play-offs
Rijeka 0 - 1 Olympiakos Pirée Le match
Terminé
Play-offs
NK Maribor 1 - 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva Le match
Terminé
Play-offs
FC Séville 2 - 2 Istanbul BB Le match
Terminé
Play-offs
Nice 0 - 2 Naples Résumé

Football

Coupe d'Angleterre
Terminé
Preliminary Round Replays
Kendal Town 4 - 1 Harrogate Railway Le match
Terminé
Preliminary Round Replays
Marske United 1 - 2 Scarborough Athletic Le match
Terminé
Preliminary Round Replays
Whitley Bay 3 - 1 Penrith AFC Le match
Terminé
Preliminary Round Replays
City of Liverpool 8 - 2 Prescot Cables Le match
Terminé
Preliminary Round Replays
West Didsbury & Chorlton 1 - 3 1874 Northwich Le match
Terminé
Preliminary Round Replays
Burscough 0 - 3 Radcliffe Borough Le match
Terminé
Preliminary Round Replays
Market Drayton Town 2 - 2
4 Tab 1
Sporting Khalsa Le match
Terminé
Preliminary Round Replays
Boldmere St. Michaels 5 - 0 Wolverhampton Casuals Le match
Terminé
Preliminary Round Replays
Chasetown 2 - 0 Worcester City Le match
Terminé
Preliminary Round Replays
Belper Town 1 - 4 Lincoln United Le match
Terminé
Preliminary Round Replays
Spalding United 0 - 2 Wisbech Town Le match
Terminé
Preliminary Round Replays
Peterborough Sports 0 - 2 Eynesbury Rovers Le match
Terminé
Preliminary Round Replays
Hullbridge Sports 1 - 1
4 Tab 5
St Margaretsbury Le match
Terminé
Preliminary Round Replays
Heybridge Swifts 6 - 1 Haverhill Rovers Le match
Terminé
Preliminary Round Replays
Haverhill Borough 5 - 2 Ilford Le match
Terminé
Preliminary Round Replays
Saffron Walden Town 3 - 4 Barking Le match
Terminé
Preliminary Round Replays
Sittingbourne 0 - 1 Pagham Le match
Terminé
Preliminary Round Replays
Walton & Hersham 1 - 1
4 Tab 5
Carshalton Athletic Le match
Terminé
Preliminary Round Replays
Shoreham 3 - 1 Colliers Wood United Le match
Terminé
Preliminary Round Replays
Hythe Town 1 - 3 Corinthian-Casuals Le match
Terminé
Preliminary Round Replays
Glebe 3 - 0 Deal Town Le match
Terminé
Preliminary Round Replays
Newhaven 1 - 4 Lewes Le match
Terminé
Preliminary Round Replays
Faversham Town 2 - 1 AFC Croydon Athletic Le match
Terminé
Preliminary Round Replays
AFC Totton 5 - 0 Fleet Town Le match
Terminé
Preliminary Round Replays
Wimborne Town 1 - 2 Andover Town Le match
Terminé
Preliminary Round Replays
Horndean 3 - 0 Binfield Le match
Terminé
Preliminary Round Replays
AFC Kempston Rovers 4 - 1 Newport Pagnell Town Le match

Football

Matchs Amicaux
Terminé
3
Saint-Kitts-et-Nevis 1 - 1 Maurice Le match
Terminé
3
Malaisie 1 - 2 Syrie Le match

Football

Coupe féminine UEFA
Terminé
Groupe 1
Konak Belediyesi 5 - 0 Martve
Terminé
Groupe 1
Gintra-Universitetas 4 - 0 Partizán Bardejov
Terminé
Groupe 10
PAOK 8 - 0 Bettembourg
Terminé
Groupe 10
SFK 2000 0 - 1 Vllaznia
Terminé
Groupe 2
Hibernian 5 - 0 Swansea City
Terminé
Groupe 2
Olimpia Cluj 1 - 0 Zhytlobud-2
Terminé
Groupe 3
Ajax 6 - 0 Rīgas FS
Terminé
Groupe 3
Standard de Liège 2 - 0 Pärnu
Terminé
Groupe 4
Medyk Konin 0 - 0 Shelbourne
Terminé
Groupe 4
PK-35 Vantaa 1 - 0 Linfield
Terminé
Groupe 5
Apollon Limassol 4 - 0 NSA Sofia
Terminé
Groupe 5
Sturm Graz / Stattegg 4 - 0 Noroc
Terminé
Groupe 6
Zürich 2 - 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
Terminé
Groupe 6
Minsk 8 - 0 Birkirkara
Terminé
Groupe 7
Stjarnan 9 - 0
Terminé
Groupe 7
Osijek 7 - 0 Istatov
Terminé
Groupe 8
BIIK Kazygurt 2 - 1 Sporting CP
Terminé
Groupe 8
MTK 2 - 0 Hajvalia
Terminé
Groupe 9
Spartak Subotica 7 - 1 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Terminé
Groupe 9
Avaldsnes 2 - 1 Breznica

Football

League Cup
Terminé
1er tour
Grimsby Town 0 - 1 Derby County
Terminé
2ème tour
Crystal Palace 2 - 1 Ipswich Town
Terminé
2ème tour
Carlisle United 1 - 2 Sunderland
Terminé
2ème tour
Accrington 1 - 3 West Bromwich Albion
Terminé
2ème tour
Leeds United 5 - 1 Newport County
Terminé
2ème tour
Middlesbrough 3 - 0 Scunthorpe Utd
Terminé
2ème tour
Doncaster 2 - 0 Hull City
Terminé
2ème tour
Sheffield United 1 - 4 Leicester City
Terminé
2ème tour
Aston Villa 4 - 1 Wigan Athletic
Terminé
2ème tour
Queens Park Rangers 1 - 4 Brentford
Terminé
2ème tour
Watford 2 - 3 Bristol City
Terminé
2ème tour
Norwich City 4 - 1 Charlton Athletic
Terminé
2ème tour
Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 0 Barnet
Terminé
2ème tour
Cardiff City 1 - 2 Burton Albion
Terminé
2ème tour
Fulham 0 - 1 Bristol Rovers
Terminé
2ème tour
Milton Keynes 1 - 4 Swansea City
Terminé
2ème tour
Birmingham City 1 - 2 Bournemouth
Terminé
2ème tour
Bolton Wanderers 3 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday
Terminé
2ème tour
Reading 3 - 1 Millwall