Tous les directs / résultats
13h30
37ème journée | Fulham | - | Manchester City | |||
16h00
37ème journée | Bournemouth | - | Brentford | |||
16h00
37ème journée | Everton | - | Sheffield United | |||
16h00
37ème journée | Newcastle | - | Brighton | |||
16h00
37ème journée | Tottenham | - | Burnley | |||
16h00
37ème journée | West Ham | - | Luton Town | |||
16h00
37ème journée | Wolverhampton | - | Crystal Palace | |||
18h30
37ème journée | Nottingham Forest | - | Chelsea |
14h00
35ème journée | Majorque | - | Las Palmas | |||
16h15
35ème journée | Villarreal | - | FC Séville | |||
18h30
35ème journée | Grenade | - | Real Madrid | |||
21h00
35ème journée | Athletic Bilbao | - | Osasuna |
15h30
33ème journée | RB Leipzig | - | Werder Brême | |||
15h30
33ème journée | Fribourg | - | Heidenheim | |||
15h30
33ème journée | Borussia Mönchengladbach | - | Eintracht Francfort | |||
15h30
33ème journée | Cologne | - | Union Berlin | |||
18h30
33ème journée | Mayence | - | Borussia Dortmund |
18h00
36ème journée | Naples | - | Bologne | |||
20h45
36ème journée | Milan AC | - | Cagliari |
16h30
33ème journée | Portimonense | - | Rio Ave | |||
16h30
33ème journée | Vizela | - | Estrela | |||
19h00
33ème journée | Estoril | - | Sporting CP | |||
21h30
33ème journée | Vitoria Guimaraes | - | Sporting Braga |
13h00
28ème journée | Rubin Kazan | - | Rostov | |||
15h30
28ème journée | Spartak Moscou | - | Krasnodar | |||
18h00
28ème journée | Zénith | - | CSKA Moscou | |||
20h30
28ème journée | Baltika | - | Dinamo Moscou |
13h30
Championship Group | Celtic Glasgow | - | Glasgow Rangers | |||
16h00
Championship Group | Heart of Midlothian FC | - | Dundee FC | |||
16h00
Championship Group | Saint Mirren FC | - | Kilmarnock FC | |||
16h00
Relegation Group | Livingston FC | - | Saint Johnstone | |||
16h00
Relegation Group | Ross County | - | Motherwell FC |
21h00
Championship - Semi-finals | PSG | - | Paris FC |
15h00
23ème journée | Perpignan | - | Clermont | |||
17h00
23ème journée | Castres Olympique | - | Montpellier | |||
17h00
23ème journée | Section Paloise | - | Oyonnax | |||
17h00
23ème journée | Racing 92 | - | Aviron Bayonnais | |||
17h00
23ème journée | Toulonnais | - | Lyon | |||
21h05
23ème journée | Bordeaux Bègles | - | Stade Rochelais |
19h15
34ème journée | Limoges | - | Bourg | |||
19h15
34ème journée | Saint Quentin | - | Strasbourg | |||
19h15
34ème journée | Chorale Roanne | - | ASVEL | |||
19h15
34ème journée | Nancy | - | Gravelines-Dunkerque | |||
19h15
34ème journée | Dijon | - | Le Mans | |||
19h15
34ème journée | Le Portel | - | Paris | |||
19h15
34ème journée | Cholet | - | Élan Chalon | |||
19h15
34ème journée | Metropolitans 92 | - | Nanterre 92 | |||
19h15
34ème journée | Blois 41 | - | Monaco |
03h30
2ème tour de la Conférence Ouest | Minnesota Timberwolves | - | Denver Nuggets | |||
21h30
2ème tour de la Conférence Ouest | Dallas Mavericks | - | Oklahoma City Thunder |