Tous les directs / résultats
13h00
31ème journée | Metz | - | Lille | |||
15h00
31ème journée | Strasbourg | - | Nice | |||
15h00
31ème journée | Lorient | - | Toulouse | |||
15h00
31ème journée | Clermont | - | Reims | |||
17h05
31ème journée | Rennes | - | Brest | |||
19h00
31ème journée | Lyon | - | Monaco | |||
21h00
31ème journée | Marseille | - | Lens |
15h00
35ème journée | Bournemouth | - | Brighton | |||
15h00
35ème journée | Tottenham | - | Arsenal | |||
17h30
35ème journée | Nottingham Forest | - | Manchester City |
14h00
33ème journée | Cadix | - | Majorque | |||
16h15
33ème journée | Grenade | - | Osasuna | |||
18h30
33ème journée | Villarreal | - | Rayo Vallecano | |||
21h00
33ème journée | Bétis Séville | - | FC Séville |
15h30
31ème journée | Borussia Mönchengladbach | - | Union Berlin | |||
17h30
31ème journée | Mayence | - | Cologne | |||
19h30
31ème journée | Darmstadt | - | Heidenheim |
12h30
34ème journée | Inter Milan | - | Torino | |||
15h00
34ème journée | Bologne | - | Udinese | |||
18h00
34ème journée | Atalanta Bergame | - | Empoli | |||
18h00
34ème journée | Naples | - | AS Rome | |||
20h45
34ème journée | Fiorentina | - | Sassuolo |
15h00
34ème journée | Pendikspor | - | Kayserispor | |||
15h00
34ème journée | Alanyaspor | - | Istanbulspor AS | |||
18h00
34ème journée | Trabzonspor | - | Gaziantep FK | |||
18h00
34ème journée | Caykur Rizespor | - | MKE Ankaragücü |
12h15
31ème journée | NEC | - | AZ | |||
12h15
31ème journée | PEC Zwolle | - | Heracles | |||
14h30
31ème journée | Sparta Rotterdam | - | Volendam | |||
14h30
31ème journée | RKC Waalwijk | - | Utrecht | |||
16h45
31ème journée | Vitesse Arnheim | - | Fortuna Sittard |
16h30
31ème journée | Portimonense | - | Moreirense | |||
19h00
31ème journée | Estoril | - | Famalicão | |||
21h30
31ème journée | FC Porto | - | Sporting CP |
13h00
26ème journée | Akhmat Grozny | - | Nizhny Novgorod | |||
15h15
26ème journée | Spartak Moscou | - | Lokomotiv Moscou | |||
18h15
26ème journée | Dinamo Moscou | - | Zénith | |||
20h30
26ème journée | Baltika | - | CSKA Moscou |
16h00
Demi-finales | PSG | - | Lyon |
13h30
Championship Group | Saint Mirren FC | - | Glasgow Rangers | |||
16h00
Championship Group | Dundee FC | - | Celtic Glasgow |
21h05
22ème journée | Stade Rochelais | - | Toulonnais |
15h00
22ème journée | Plan de Cuques | - | Chambray |
17h00
26ème journée | PSG | - | Dunkerque |
19h05
29ème journée | Paris | - | Bourg | |||
14h30
32ème journée | Le Portel | - | Le Mans | |||
16h30
32ème journée | ASVEL | - | Saint Quentin |
19h00
1er tour de la Conférence Est | Philadelphia 76ers | - | New York Knicks | |||
01h00
1er tour de la Conférence Est | Indiana Pacers | - | Milwaukee Bucks | |||
02h30
1er tour de la Conférence Ouest | Los Angeles Lakers | - | Denver Nuggets | |||
21h30
1er tour de la Conférence Ouest | Dallas Mavericks | - | Los Angeles Clippers |
02h00
1/16 de finale | |||||||
02h00
1/16 de finale | |||||||
02h00
1/16 de finale | |||||||
02h00
1/16 de finale | |||||||
02h00
1/16 de finale | |||||||
02h00
1/16 de finale | |||||||
02h00
1/16 de finale | |||||||
02h00
1/16 de finale |
02h00
1/16 de finale | |||||||
02h00
1/16 de finale | |||||||
02h00
1/16 de finale | |||||||
02h00
1/16 de finale | |||||||
02h00
1/16 de finale | |||||||
02h00
1/16 de finale | |||||||
02h00
1/16 de finale | |||||||
02h00
1/16 de finale |