Toutes les équipes

Saison 2017/2018

ClubEntraineurDerniers matchs
AEK Larnaca Joseba Imanol Idiakez Barkaiztegui
    AEL Bruno Miguel Nunes Baltazar
      AIK Rikard Norling
        Aberdeen FC Derek McInnes
          Apollon Sofronis Avgousti
            Arka Gdynia SSA Leszek Ojrzynski
              Arsenal Arsène Wenger
                Astra Ploiesti Edward Iordănescu
                  Atalanta Bergame Gian Piero Gasperini
                    Athletic Bilbao José Ángel Ziganda Lacunza
                      Atlantas Igoris Pankratjevas
                        Austria Vienne Thorsten Fink
                          B36 Jákup á Borg
                            Bala Town Colin Caton
                              Ballymena United David Jeffrey
                                Balzan Marko Mićović
                                  Bangor City Kevin Nicholson
                                    Beitar Jerusalem FC Sharon Mimer
                                      Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC Yossi Abukasis
                                        Bordeaux Jocelyn Gourvennec
                                          Botev Plovdiv Nikolay Kirov
                                            Brann Lars Arne Nilsen
                                              Brøndby Alexander Zorniger
                                                CS U Craiova Devis Mangia
                                                  CSKA Sofia Stamen Belchev
                                                    Chikhura Samson 'Soso' Pruidze
                                                      Coleraine Oran Kearney
                                                        Cologne Peter Stöger
                                                          Connah's Quay Andy Morrison
                                                            Cork City John Caulfield
                                                              Crusaders Stephen Baxter
                                                                Crvena Zvezda Vladan Milojević
                                                                  Derry City Kenny Shiels
                                                                    Differdange 03 Pascal Carzaniga
                                                                      Dinamo Batumi Konstantin Frolov
                                                                        Dinamo Brest Vladzimir Ivanavich Zhuravel
                                                                          Dinamo Zagreb Mario Cvitanović
                                                                            Dunav 2010 Plamen Donev
                                                                              Dynamo Minsk Sergei Gurenko
                                                                                Everton Ronald Koeman
                                                                                  FC Dacia Chisinau Viorel Frunză
                                                                                    FC Dinamo Bucarest Cosmin Marius Contra
                                                                                      FC Olimpia Balti Vlad Goian
                                                                                        FC Viitorul Orhei Veaceslav Rusnac
                                                                                          FC Zorya Louhansk Yury Vernydub
                                                                                            FK AS Trenčin Martin Ševela
                                                                                              Fenerbahce SK Aykut Kocaman
                                                                                                Ferencváros Thomas Doll
                                                                                                  Flora Arnoldus 'Arno' Dick Pijpers
                                                                                                    Floriana Giovanni Tedesco
                                                                                                      Fola Esch Jeff Strasser
                                                                                                        Folgore Oscar Lasagni
                                                                                                          Fribourg Florian Bruns
                                                                                                            Galatasaray SK Igor Tudor
                                                                                                              Gandzasar Ashot Barseghyan
                                                                                                                Glasgow Rangers FC Pedro Miguel Faria Caixinha
                                                                                                                  HJK Mika Lehkosuo
                                                                                                                    Hajduk Split Joan Antonio Carrillo Milán
                                                                                                                      Haugesund Eirik Horneland
                                                                                                                        Hertha Berlin Pál Dárdai
                                                                                                                          Inter Bakou Zaur Svanadze
                                                                                                                            Irtysh Dimitar Dimitrov
                                                                                                                              Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA Ireneusz Mamrot
                                                                                                                                Jelgava Alexandru Curtianu
                                                                                                                                  KKS Lech Poznan Nenad Bjelica
                                                                                                                                    KR Willum Thór Thórsson
                                                                                                                                      Kairat Sergei Labodovski
                                                                                                                                        Konyaspor Mustafa Resit Akcay
                                                                                                                                          Krasnodar Igor Shalimov
                                                                                                                                            Mikkjal Kjartansson Thomassen
                                                                                                                                              La Gantoise Hein Vanhaezebrouck
                                                                                                                                                Lazio Rome Simone Inzaghi
                                                                                                                                                  Levadia Igor Prins
                                                                                                                                                    Levski Sofia Nikolay Mitov
                                                                                                                                                      Liepāja Tamaz Pertia
                                                                                                                                                        Lincoln Red Imps Julio César Ribas Vlahovic
                                                                                                                                                          Lokomotiv Moscou Yury Semin
                                                                                                                                                            Lucerne Markus Babbel
                                                                                                                                                              Lugano Pierluigi Tami
                                                                                                                                                                Lyngby David Jean Nielsen
                                                                                                                                                                  MFK Ružomberok Norbert Hrnčár
                                                                                                                                                                    Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Jordi Cruijff
                                                                                                                                                                      Maritimo Daniel António Lopes Ramos
                                                                                                                                                                        Marseille Rudi Garcia
                                                                                                                                                                          Midtjylland Jess Thorup
                                                                                                                                                                            Milan AC Vincenzo Montella
                                                                                                                                                                              Mladost Dejan Vukićević
                                                                                                                                                                                Mladost Lučani Nenad Milovanović
                                                                                                                                                                                  Mladá Boleslav Dušan Uhrin Jr.
                                                                                                                                                                                    ND Gorica Miran Srebrnič
                                                                                                                                                                                      NK Domžale Simon Rožman
                                                                                                                                                                                        NK Olimpija Ljubljana Igor Bišćan
                                                                                                                                                                                          NSÍ Anders Gerber
                                                                                                                                                                                            Norrköping Jens Gustafsson
                                                                                                                                                                                              Nõmme Kalju Sergey Frantsev
                                                                                                                                                                                                Odd Dag-Eilev Akkerhaugen Fagermo
                                                                                                                                                                                                  Oleksandria Volodymyr Sharan
                                                                                                                                                                                                    Olimpik Donetsk Roman Sanzhar
                                                                                                                                                                                                      Olympique Lyonnais Bruno Génésio
                                                                                                                                                                                                        Ordabasy Aleksey Petrushin
                                                                                                                                                                                                          Osijek Zoran Zekić
                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ostende Yves Vanderhaeghe
                                                                                                                                                                                                              PAOK Salonique Aleksandar Stanojević
                                                                                                                                                                                                                PSV Phillip Cocu
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Panathinaikos Athènes Marinos Ouzounidis
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Panionios Athènes Michalis Grigoriou
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Partizani Tirana Sulejman Starova
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Pelister Naci Şensoy
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Prishtina Arsim Thaçi
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Progrès Niedercorn Paolo Amodio
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Pyunik Armen Gyulbudaghyants
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Qabala Roman Grigorchuk
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Rabotnički Viktor Trenevski
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Real Sociedad Eusebio Sacristán Mena
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Rheindorf Altach Klaus Schmidt
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        SJK José Manuel Roca Cases
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          SK Slovan Bratislava Ivan Vukomanović
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Saint Johnstone FC Tommy Wright
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Sant Julià Luis Blanco Torrado
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Sarajevo Mehmed Janjoš
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Shakhtyor Oleg Kubarev
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Shamrock Rovers Stephen Bradley
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Shirak Vardan Bichakhchyan
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Shkendija Qatip Osmani
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Sion Paolo Tramezzani
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Skënderbeu Korçë Ilir Daja
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Sparta Praha Andrea Stramaccioni
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Sporting Braga António Jorge Rocha Simão
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  St Joseph's Raúl Procopio Baizán
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Stjarnan Brynjar Björn Gunnarsson
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Sturm Graz Franco Foda
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Sutjeska Nikola Rakojević
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Sūduva Vladimir Cheburin
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Tirana José Marcelo Ferreira
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Torpedo Kutaisi Kakhaber Chkhetiani
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Trakai Oleg Vasilenko
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Tre Penne Luigi Bizzotto
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    UE Santa Coloma Emiliano González
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Utrecht Erik ten Hag
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        VPS Petri Vuorinen
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Vaduz Roland Vrabec
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Valletta Zoran Popović
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Valur Ólafur Davíd Jóhannesson
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Vasas Michael Oenning
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Ventspils Paul Ashworth
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Videoton Marko Nikolić
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Villarreal Francisco Escriba Segura
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Vitesse Henk Fraser
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Vitoria Guimaraes Pedro Rui da Mota Vieira Martins
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Vojvodina Nenad Vanić
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Zenit Roberto Mancini
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Zeta Dušan Vlaisavljević
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Zira Aykhan Abbasov
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Zlín Bohumil Páník
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Zulte-Waregem Francky Dury
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Östersunds FK Graham Potter
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Široki Brijeg Goran Sablić
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Željezničar Admir Adžem