Osnabrück

Saison 2023/2024

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Erik Engelhardt Erik Engelhardt 231908212600
Maxwell Gyamfi Maxwell Gyamfi 231988212140
Florian Kleinhansl Florian Kleinhansl 221984220160
Dave Gnaase Dave Gnaase 211572174490
Christian Joe Conteh Christian Joe Conteh 211162156240
Lukas Kunze Lukas Kunze 191042136010
Robert Tesche Robert Tesche 191377181130
Noel Niemann Noel Niemann 18884108010
Kwasi Okyere Wriedt Kwasi Okyere Wriedt 17584710130
Niklas Wiemann Niklas Wiemann 171241134012
M. Cuisance M. Cuisance 161339151251
Charalambos Makridis Charalambos Makridis 15648411200
L. Grill L. Grill 151350150000
Jannes Wulff Jannes Wulff 1451359020
Maximilian Thalhammer Maximilian Thalhammer 1477386000
Bashkim Ajdini Bashkim Ajdini 141136131061
John Verhoek John Verhoek 13276112030
Oumar Diakhité Oumar Diakhité 12928111120
Henry Rorig Henry Rorig 1043655010
Lars Kehl Lars Kehl 921018000
Philipp Kühn Philipp Kühn 875080000
Thanasis Androutsos Thanasis Androutsos 541550020
Florian Bähr Florian Bähr 54205010
Lex-Tyger Lobinger Lex-Tyger Lobinger 54805000
Timo Beermann Timo Beermann 428040000
Thomas Goiginger Thomas Goiginger 314021010
Kevin Wiethaup Kevin Wiethaup 0000000
Luca Böggemann Luca Böggemann 0000000
Oliver Wähling Oliver Wähling 0000000
Daniel Adamczyk Daniel Adamczyk 0000000
Emeka Oduah Emeka Oduah 0000000
Manuel Haas Manuel Haas 0000000