Calendrier/Résultats

Saison 2019/2020

09 août 2019
Terminé
Hackney Wick 1 - 3 Framlingham Town Le match
Terminé
Balham 1 - 0 Rusthall Le match
Terminé
Bexhill United 1 - 6 Eastbourne Town Le match
Terminé
Sutton Common Rovers 1 - 1 Molesey Le match
Terminé
Plymouth Parkway 1 - 0 Buckland Athletic Le match
Terminé
Woodford Town 1 - 1 White Ensign Le match
Terminé
Skelmersdale United 1 - 1 Penistone Church Le match
10 août 2019
Terminé
Bugbrooke St Michaels 1 - 0 Norwich CBS Le match
Terminé
Holbeach United 2 - 0 Fakenham Town Le match
Terminé
Biggleswade 4 - 1 Mildenhall Town Le match
Terminé
Desborough Town 1 - 3 Histon Le match
Terminé
Biggleswade United 1 - 0 Swaffham Town Le match
Terminé
Great Yarmouth Town 4 - 2 Whitworths Le match
Terminé
Eynesbury Rovers 3 - 3 Wellingborough Town Le match
Terminé
Gorleston 1 - 0 Pinchbeck United Le match
Terminé
Newmarket Town 2 - 2 Arlesey Town Le match
Terminé
Harborough Town 1 - 2 Deeping Rangers Le match
Terminé
Loughborough University 3 - 1 Ilkeston Town Le match
Terminé
Barton Town Old Boys 3 - 2 Carlton Town Le match
Terminé
Bottesford Town 2 - 8 Long Eaton United Le match
Terminé
South Normanton Athletic 5 - 0 Selston Le match
Terminé
Shepshed Dynamo 2 - 4 Maltby Main Le match
Terminé
Anstey Nomads 0 - 3 Kirby Muxloe Le match
Terminé
March Town United 2 - 1 Norwich United Le match
Terminé
Potton United 1 - 2 Ely City Le match
Terminé
Walthamstow 5 - 0 Sporting Bengal United Le match
Terminé
Walsham Le Willows 1 - 2 Peterborough N Star Le match
Terminé
Clapton 0 - 6 Stowmarket Town Le match
Terminé
Fairford Town 3 - 2 Enfield 1893 Le match
Terminé
Saffron Walden Town 1 - 0 Baldock Town Le match
Terminé
Ilford 1 - 2 Harwich & Parkeston Le match
Terminé
Stotfold 3 - 1 Harpenden Town Le match
Terminé
AFC Hayes 1 - 1 Wembley Le match
Terminé
Clanfield 85 1 - 3 Shortwood United Le match
Terminé
Tuffley Rovers 1 - 1 North Greenford United Le match
Terminé
Slimbridge 1 - 0 Edgware Town Le match
Terminé
Dunstable Town 3 - 2 Chipping Sodbury Town Le match
Terminé
Leyton Athletic 0 - 1 Cockfosters Le match
Terminé
Southend Manor 0 - 0 Long Melford Le match
Terminé
Woodbridge Town 1 - 0 Coggeshall United Le match
Terminé
Hadley 4 - 2 Redbridge Le match
Terminé
Crawley Green 2 - 5 Takeley Le match
Terminé
Mulbarton Wanderers 0 - 0 Boston Town Le match
Terminé
Hullbridge Sports 1 - 2 Stanway Rovers Le match
Terminé
Clacton 3 - 0 St Margaretsbury Le match
Terminé
Sawbridgeworth Town 1 - 3 Halstead Town Le match
Terminé
London Colney 2 - 0 Hadleigh United Le match
Terminé
Haverhill Rovers 1 - 6 Colney Heath Le match
Terminé
Quorn 1 - 2 Sherwood Colliery Le match
Terminé
Runcorn Town 2 - 0 Rylands Le match
Terminé
Avro 3 - 4 Litherland Remyca Le match
Terminé
AFC Liverpool 2 - 3 Burscough Le match
Terminé
Northwich 2 - 2 Silsden Le match
Terminé
Squires Gate 1 - 2 West Didsbury & Chorlton Le match
Terminé
Clitheroe 1 - 2 1874 Northwich Le match
Terminé
City of Liverpool 3 - 1 Campion Le match
Terminé
Athersley Recreation 0 - 4 Padiham Le match
Terminé
Eccleshill United 2 - 1 Bootle Le match
Terminé
Irlam 4 - 0 Ashton Athletic Le match
Terminé
Longridge Town 6 - 1 Barnoldswick Town Le match
Terminé
Abingdon United 1 - 2 Brimscombe & Thrupp Le match
Terminé
Thetford Town 0 - 1 Rothwell Corinthians Le match
Terminé
Sholing 1 - 0 Tadley Calleva Le match
Terminé
Nostell MW 2 - 2 Stockton Town Le match
Terminé
Knaresborough Town 0 - 3 Newcastle Benfield Le match
Terminé
Thackley 1 - 4 Handsworth Le match
Terminé
Charnock Richard 2 - 1 Lower Breck Le match
Terminé
Vauxhall Motors 1 - 2 Winsford United Le match
Terminé
Liversedge 5 - 1 Abbey Hey Le match
Terminé
Coventry Sphinx 1 - 1 Coventry United Le match
Terminé
Malvern Town 1 - 2 Whitchurch Alport Le match
Terminé
Heather St Johns 2 - 0 Wolves Sporting Le match
Terminé
Sporting Khalsa 5 - 4 Rugby Town Le match
Terminé
Dunkirk 0 - 3 Gresley Le match
Terminé
Radford 0 - 7 Heanor Town Le match
Terminé
Winterton Rangers 2 - 1 Grimsby Borough Le match
Terminé
Worksop Town 1 - 2 Melton Town Le match
Terminé
Leicester Nirvana 2 - 1 Oadby Town Le match
Terminé
London Tigers 0 - 2 Thame Rangers Le match
Terminé
Racing Club Warwick 0 - 2 AFC Wulfrunians Le match
Terminé
Tividale 2 - 1 Wednesfield Le match
Terminé
Lichfield City 3 - 2 Highgate United Le match
Terminé
Romulus 0 - 0 Wolverhampton Casuals Le match
Terminé
Lye Town 0 - 3 Lutterworth Town Le match
Terminé
Haughmond 3 - 2 Walsall Wood Le match
Terminé
Atherstone Town 1 - 3 Stourport Swifts Le match
Terminé
Boldmere St. Michaels 3 - 1 Daventry Town Le match
Terminé
Hanley Town 2 - 3 Leicester Road Le match
Terminé
Congleton Town 1 - 1 Westfields Le match
Terminé
Sleaford Town 0 - 7 AFC Mansfield Le match
Terminé
Royal Wootton 1 - 1 Aylesbury Le match
Terminé
Alresford Town 0 - 0 Baffins Milton Rovers Le match
Terminé
Horndean 5 - 3 Camberley Town Le match
Terminé
AFC Portchester 2 - 2 Hythe & Dibden Le match
Terminé
Hamworthy United 3 - 0 Bashley Le match
Terminé
Cheddar 2 - 3 Bradford Town Le match
Terminé
Bitton 2 - 1 Bridport Le match
Terminé
Exmouth 2 - 0 Barnstaple Town Le match
Terminé
Keynsham Town 0 - 1 Brislington Le match
Terminé
Wellington AFC 1 - 1 Cribbs Le match
Terminé
Westbury United 0 - 1 Fareham Town Le match
Terminé
Amesbury Town 2 - 7 Christchurch Le match
Terminé
Bournemouth FC 2 - 1 Frimley Green Le match
Terminé
Brockenhurst 0 - 2 AFC Stoneham Le match
Terminé
Fleet Town 2 - 2 Farnham Town Le match
Terminé
Newport Pagnell Town 6 - 2 Cheltenham Saracens Le match
Terminé
Bemerton Heath Harleq. 3 - 3 Andover New Street Le match
Terminé
Romsey Town 1 - 5 Hamble Club Le match
Terminé
Binfield 3 - 2 United Services Le match
Terminé
Ascot United 2 - 2 Badshot Lea Le match
Terminé
Saltash United 1 - 2 Clevedon Town Le match
Terminé
Willand Rovers 2 - 1 St Austell Le match
Terminé
Sunderland RCA 0 - 0 Sunderland Ryhope CW Le match
Terminé
Bishop Auckland 0 - 2 Thornaby Le match
Terminé
North Shields 2 - 2 Guisborough Town Le match
Terminé
West Auckland Town 1 - 3 Bridlington Town Le match
Terminé
Seaham Red Star 4 - 2 Penrith AFC Le match
Terminé
Harrogate Railway 1 - 10 Whickham Le match
Terminé
Punjab United 0 - 1 Broadbridge Heath Le match
Terminé
Street 4 - 1 Odd Down Le match
Terminé
Hall Road Rangers 0 - 3 Goole Le match
Terminé
Billingham Town 3 - 0 Yorkshire Amateur Le match
Terminé
Ashington AFC 2 - 0 Albion Sports Le match
Terminé
Bridgwater Town 1 - 0 Hallen Le match
Terminé
Shepton Mallet 3 - 1 Cadbury Heath Le match
Terminé
Tavistock 3 - 0 Hengrove Athletic Le match
Terminé
Consett 1 - 1 Dunston UTS Le match
Terminé
Newton Aycliffe 0 - 2 Northallerton Town Le match
Terminé
Whitley Bay 1 - 7 Hebburn Town Le match
Terminé
Shildon AFC 0 - 0 Garforth Town Le match
Terminé
Kendal Town 0 - 4 Hemsworth MW Le match
Terminé
Shaftesbury Town 1 - 4 Knaphill Le match
Terminé
Windsor 0 - 3 Reading City Le match
Terminé
Tunbridge Wells 1 - 1 Pagham Le match
Terminé
Bridon Ropes 3 - 1 Broadfields United Le match
Terminé
Cray Valley PM 2 - 1 Chatham Town Le match
Terminé
Crawley Down Gatwick 0 - 2 Newhaven Le match
Terminé
Corinthian 1 - 2 Little Common Le match
Terminé
Cowes Sports 0 - 4 Lymington Town Le match
Terminé
Lordswood 0 - 1 Steyning Town Le match
Terminé
Egham Town 2 - 2 Lancing Le match
Terminé
Horley Town 2 - 2 Bearsted Le match
Terminé
Loxwood 1 - 1 Abbey Rangers Le match
Terminé
AFC Croydon Athletic 1 - 0 Virginia Water Le match
Terminé
Bishop's Cleeve 3 - 0 Easington Sports Le match
Terminé
Oxhey Jets 0 - 4 Flackwell Heath Le match
Terminé
Leverstock Green 1 - 1 Ardley United Le match
Terminé
Wantage Town 1 - 1 Brackley Town Saints Le match
Terminé
Leighton Town 4 - 1 Thornbury Town Le match
Terminé
Longlevens 3 - 0 Malmesbury Victoria Le match
Terminé
Harefield United 3 - 0 Lydney Town Le match
Terminé
Shrivenham 1 - 1 Holmer Green Le match
Terminé
CB Hounslow United 2 - 1 Sheerwater Le match
Terminé
Walton & Hersham 2 - 4 Southall Le match
Terminé
Horsham YMCA 2 - 1 Croydon Le match
Terminé
Spelthorne Sports 1 - 1 Lingfield Le match
Terminé
Sutton Athletic 3 - 2 Deal Town Le match
Terminé
Guildford City 3 - 2 Tooting Bec Le match
Terminé
Crowborough Athletic 1 - 2 Varndeanians Le match
Terminé
Welling Town 1 - 4 Uckfield Town Le match
Terminé
Team Solent 0 - 3 Portland United Le match
Terminé
Beckenham Town 4 - 3 Raynes Park Vale Le match
Terminé
Hanworth Villa 3 - 2 Fisher Le match
Terminé
Sheppey United 4 - 1 East Preston Le match
Terminé
Greenwich Borough 2 - 3 Canterbury City Le match
Terminé
Chertsey Town 1 - 1 Cobham Le match
Terminé
Saltdean United 6 - 1 Eastbourne United Le match
Terminé
Colliers Wood United 2 - 3 Shoreham Le match
Terminé
Chichester City 3 - 1 Erith Town Le match
Terminé
Tower Hamlets 2 - 1 Selsey Le match
Terminé
Glebe 3 - 1 Hollands & Blair Le match
Terminé
Hassocks 2 - 0 Langney Wanderers Le match
Terminé
Redhill 2 - 1 K Sports Le match
Terminé
Arundel 2 - 0 Banstead Athletic Le match
11 août 2019
Terminé
Hallam 0 - 2 Staveley MW Le match
Terminé
Erith & Belvedere 1 - 1 Peacehaven & Telscombe Le match
Terminé
Northampton ON Chenecks 2 - 3 Godmanchester Rovers Le match
Terminé
Worcester City 4 - 1 Stone Old Alleynians Le match
Terminé
Barkingside 4 - 1 Stansted Le match
Terminé
Winslow United 2 - 3 Roman Glass St George Le match
Terminé
Kirkley & Pakefield 2 - 2 Wroxham Le match
Terminé
West Essex 1 - 2 Whitton United Le match
Terminé
Hoddesdon Town 2 - 0 Brantham Athletic Le match
13 août 2019
Terminé
Burnham 2 - 1 Tring Athletic Le match