Calendrier/Résultats

Saison 2019/2020

06 septembre 2019
Terminé
Sutton Common Rovers 1 - 3 Beaconsfield SYCOB Le match
07 septembre 2019
Terminé
Sutton Coldfield Town 1 - 1 Redditch United Le match
Terminé
Kidsgrove Athletic 2 - 1 Cleethorpes Town Le match
Terminé
Stafford 3 - 0 Mickleover Sports Le match
Terminé
Bromsgrove Sporting 0 - 1 Stourbridge Le match
Terminé
Whitchurch Alport 0 - 2 Leek Town Le match
Terminé
Nantwich Town 3 - 1 Grantham Town Le match
Terminé
Tamworth 3 - 1 Nuneaton Town Le match
Terminé
Matlock Town 2 - 1 Basford United Le match
Terminé
Banbury United 2 - 2 Gainsborough Trinity Le match
Terminé
Stratford Town 6 - 1 Boldmere St. Michaels Le match
Terminé
Rushall Olympic 3 - 1 Sheffield Le match
Terminé
Chasetown 1 - 0 Staveley MW Le match
Terminé
Belper Town 1 - 0 Alvechurch Le match
Terminé
Soham Town Rangers 3 - 0 Whitton United Le match
Terminé
Biggleswade 2 - 1 Tilbury Le match
Terminé
Stamford 1 - 0 Witham Town Le match
Terminé
Basildon United 2 - 1 Coggeshall Town Le match
Terminé
East Thurrock United 1 - 1 Peterborough Sports Le match
Terminé
Royston Town 7 - 2 Rothwell Corinthians Le match
Terminé
Cheshunt 1 - 0 Brightlingsea Regent Le match
Terminé
AFC Hornchurch 6 - 0 AFC Kempston Rovers Le match
Terminé
Takeley 0 - 1 Potters Bar Town Le match
Terminé
Romulus 0 - 4 Buxton Le match
Terminé
Deeping Rangers 2 - 2 AFC Sudbury Le match
Terminé
Enfield Town 1 - 0 AFC Rushden & Diamonds Le match
Terminé
Kings Langley 3 - 1 Barking Le match
Terminé
Wingate & Finchley 4 - 1 London Colney Le match
Terminé
Barwell 4 - 1 AFC Mansfield Le match
Terminé
1874 Northwich 2 - 0 Pickering Town Le match
Terminé
Thornaby 2 - 2 Ossett United Le match
Terminé
Dunston UTS 0 - 0 Sunderland RCA Le match
Terminé
Liversedge 0 - 2 Stockton Town Le match
Terminé
Cirencester Town 1 - 0 Gosport Borough Le match
Terminé
Scarborough Athletic 1 - 1 Marske United Le match
Terminé
Halesowen Town 7 - 1 Lichfield City Le match
Terminé
Charnock Richard 0 - 4 Irlam Le match
Terminé
Newcastle Benfield 2 - 3 Runcorn Town Le match
Terminé
Kirby Muxloe 0 - 1 Boston Town Le match
Terminé
Stalybridge Celtic 0 - 2 Marine Le match
Terminé
Glossop North End 1 - 3 Pontefract Collieries Le match
Terminé
Mangotsfield United 0 - 5 Blackfield & Langley Le match
Terminé
Lancaster City 0 - 0 Northwich Le match
Terminé
Seaham Red Star 0 - 1 Witton Albion Le match
Terminé
Morpeth Town 3 - 1 Hyde Le match
Terminé
Lutterworth Town 0 - 3 Hednesford Town Le match
Terminé
South Normanton Athletic 0 - 1 Coalville Town Le match
Terminé
Loughborough Dynamo 1 - 0 Heather St Johns Le match
Terminé
Maltby Main 1 - 5 Ramsbottom United Le match
Terminé
South Shields 0 - 0 Colne Le match
Terminé
Warrington Town 2 - 2 City of Liverpool Le match
Terminé
United of Manchester 2 - 2 Atherton Collieries Le match
Terminé
Widnes 0 - 4 Whitby Town Le match
Terminé
Tadcaster Albion 2 - 2 Ashton United Le match
Terminé
Trafford 3 - 0 Bamber Bridge Le match
Terminé
Waltham Abbey 2 - 2 Canvey Island Le match
Terminé
Histon 0 - 3 Maldon & Tiptree Le match
Terminé
Horsham YMCA 1 - 2 Margate Le match
Terminé
Little Common 0 - 1 Hendon Le match
Terminé
Metropolitan Police 1 - 1 Horsham Le match
Terminé
Weston-super-Mare 3 - 0 Fareham Town Le match
Terminé
Cinderford Town 5 - 3 Bideford Le match
Terminé
Bognor Regis Town 3 - 0 Sittingbourne Le match
Terminé
VCD Athletic 1 - 2 Moneyfields Le match
Terminé
Corinthian-Casuals 4 - 0 Sevenoaks Town Le match
Terminé
Colney Heath 1 - 3 Corby Town Le match
Terminé
Ashford United 0 - 3 Farnborough Le match
Terminé
Ramsgate 0 - 0 Arundel Le match
Terminé
Sutton Athletic 1 - 1 Flackwell Heath Le match
Terminé
Didcot Town 0 - 1 Poole Town Le match
Terminé
Truro City 2 - 1 Wimborne Town Le match
Terminé
Wantage Town 0 - 3 Swindon Supermarine Le match
Terminé
Highworth Town 4 - 2 Exmouth Le match
Terminé
Longlevens 0 - 2 Portland United Le match
Terminé
Sholing 3 - 0 Bradford Town Le match
Terminé
Thatcham Town 2 - 3 Salisbury Le match
Terminé
Tavistock 3 - 3 Shepton Mallet Le match
Terminé
Hythe & Dibden 2 - 4 Kidlington Le match
Terminé
Bridgwater Town 1 - 3 Bristol Manor Farm Le match
Terminé
Plymouth Parkway 0 - 1 Merthyr Town Le match
Terminé
Winchester City 0 - 3 Taunton Town Le match
Terminé
Willand Rovers 1 - 2 North Leigh Le match
Terminé
Burnham 2 - 3 Tiverton Town Le match
Terminé
Westfield 0 - 1 Chipstead Le match
Terminé
Haringey Borough 3 - 0 Herne Bay Le match
Terminé
Hadley 3 - 2 Arlesey Town Le match
Terminé
St. Neots Town 2 - 2 Biggleswade Town Le match
Terminé
Dereham Town 1 - 1 Needham Market Le match
Terminé
Lowestoft Town 2 - 0 Leighton Town Le match
Terminé
Horley Town 1 - 3 Balham Le match
Terminé
Bowers & Pitsea 2 - 1 Brentwood Town Le match
Terminé
Wisbech Town 1 - 2 Hitchin Town Le match
Terminé
Grays Athletic 0 - 3 March Town United Le match
Terminé
Dunstable Town 3 - 5 Bishop's Stortford Le match
Terminé
Barton Rovers 4 - 0 Romford Le match
Terminé
St Ives Town 2 - 1 Berkhamsted Le match
Terminé
Ware 5 - 1 Leiston Le match
Terminé
Chesham United 4 - 2 Fleet Town Le match
Terminé
Whitstable Town 0 - 4 Folkestone Invicta Le match
Terminé
Whitehawk 0 - 1 Abbey Rangers Le match
Terminé
Whyteleafe 1 - 0 Merstham Le match
Terminé
Hastings United 3 - 3 Worthing Le match
Terminé
Haywards Heath Town 0 - 1 Hayes & Yeading United Le match
Terminé
Harrow Borough 5 - 0 Binfield Le match
Terminé
South Park 1 - 3 Badshot Lea Le match
Terminé
Tooting & Mitcham United 3 - 1 Varndeanians Le match
Terminé
Hanwell Town 2 - 3 Staines Town Le match
Terminé
Chertsey Town 4 - 1 Sheppey United Le match
Terminé
Hartley Wintney 3 - 0 Spelthorne Sports Le match
Terminé
Chichester City 2 - 0 Chalfont St Peter Le match
Terminé
Bracknell Town 0 - 2 Carshalton Athletic Le match
Terminé
Leatherhead 2 - 2 Lewes Le match
08 septembre 2019
Terminé
Aylesbury United 0 - 3 Walthamstow Le match
Terminé
Cray Wanderers 2 - 1 Bedfont Sports Le match
Terminé
Evesham United 0 - 2 Dorchester Town Le match
Terminé
Kingstonian 2 - 0 Walton Casuals Le match