Toutes les équipes

Saison 2021/2022

équipeEntraineurDerniers matchs
AG Caennaise Julien Le Pen
    AS Vénus Samuel Garcia
      ASC Ouest Trevor Gravenberch
        Agde Vincent Texier
          Ain Sud Hervé Yvars
            Ajaccio Olivier Pantaloni
              Amiens AC Yohane Moreira
                Amiens SC Philippe Hinschberger
                  Andrézieux Arnaud Marcantei
                    Angers Gérald Baticle
                      Angoulême David Giguel
                        Aubagne Eric Rech
                          Auxerre Jean-Marc Furlan
                            Bastia Régis Brouard
                              Bastia-Borgo Enzo Donis
                                Beauvais Sebastien Dailly
                                  Bergerac Erwan Lannuzel
                                    Biesheim Roberto Farina
                                      Bordeaux David Guion
                                        Bourg-Péronnas Alain Pochat
                                          Bourgoin-Jallieu Jérémy Clément
                                            Bresse Jura Foot Johann Chapuis
                                              Brest Michel Der Zakarian
                                                Brive Bachir Koucha
                                                  C' Chartres Jean-Pierre Papin
                                                    CSC Cayenne Steeve Falgayrettes
                                                      Caen Stéphane Moulin
                                                        Cambrai Rodolphe Delcourt
                                                          Canet Farid Fouzari
                                                            Cannes Derek Decamps
                                                              Carquefou Baptiste Lafleuriel
                                                                Cergy-Pontoise Ali Tabti
                                                                  Chambly Gaharo Doucouré
                                                                    Chambéry Cédric Rullier
                                                                      Champigneulles Fabien Tarillon
                                                                        Chatou Pedro Da Silva Peixoto
                                                                          Chauvigny Stephane Malloyer
                                                                            Chemin Bas d'Avignon Stephane Dartayet
                                                                              Cholet Yohann Feurppier
                                                                                Chusclan-Laudun-l'Ardois Philippe Morel
                                                                                  Cite 6 Rachid Guenoune
                                                                                    Clermont Pascal Gastien
                                                                                      Club Colonial Jean-Marc Civault
                                                                                        Club Franciscain Patrick Cavelan
                                                                                          Créteil Vincent Di Bartoloméo
                                                                                            Côte Chaude Alfred Picariello
                                                                                              Dijon Omar Daf
                                                                                                Dinan-Léhon Stéphane Lamant
                                                                                                  Drapeau Fougères Ronan Lecacheur
                                                                                                    Dunkerque Romain Revelli
                                                                                                      Dutemple Mohamed Benchetouya
                                                                                                        ES Anzin-Saint-Aubin Jean-Bernard Deltombe
                                                                                                          ES Bully-les-Mines Carmelo Cannetti
                                                                                                            ES Le Cannet Rocheville Farid Tabet
                                                                                                              Ergué-Gaberic
                                                                                                                Esperance Aulnay Mahamadou Sissoko
                                                                                                                  Esquelbecq
                                                                                                                    FC 93 Bobigny BG Sébastien Defaix
                                                                                                                      Feignies Aulnoye Krzysztof Ziecik
                                                                                                                        Feytiat Stéphane Roussy
                                                                                                                          Frontignan Grégory Tanagro
                                                                                                                            Gazélec Ajaccio Rene Leandri
                                                                                                                              Gosier Mikaël Germain
                                                                                                                                Grenoble Vincent Hognon
                                                                                                                                  Guingamp Stéphane Dumont
                                                                                                                                    Guéret Luc Davaillon
                                                                                                                                      Hamel Cedric Bubel
                                                                                                                                        Hauts Lyonnais Romain Reynaud
                                                                                                                                          Illzach Modenheim Jean Francois Haberbusch
                                                                                                                                            Istres Anthony Sichi
                                                                                                                                              J3 Amilly Ibrahima Diop
                                                                                                                                                Jura Dolois Mohamed Nefzaoui
                                                                                                                                                  Jura Sud Valentin Guichard
                                                                                                                                                    Koetzingue Gianfranco Carabetta
                                                                                                                                                      LA ROCHE SUR YON VF Charles Devineau
                                                                                                                                                        La Roche-sur-Yon Julien Siclon
                                                                                                                                                          Langlade Karim El Khedim
                                                                                                                                                            Lannion Gilles Davaï
                                                                                                                                                              Laval Olivier Frapolli
                                                                                                                                                                Le Havre Luka Elsner
                                                                                                                                                                  Le Mans Cristiano Marques Gomes
                                                                                                                                                                    Le Puy Olivier Miannay
                                                                                                                                                                      Lens Franck Haise
                                                                                                                                                                        Les Herbiers Stéphane Masala
                                                                                                                                                                          Les Jumeaux M'Zouasia Ali Djamalidine
                                                                                                                                                                            Libourne Matthieu Chemin
                                                                                                                                                                              Liffré Dominique Lambert
                                                                                                                                                                                Lille Paulo Alexandre Rodrigues Fonseca
                                                                                                                                                                                  Limens Rachid Kerkri
                                                                                                                                                                                    Limonest Nicolas Pinard
                                                                                                                                                                                      Linas-Montlhery Stephane Cabrelli
                                                                                                                                                                                        Lons Redouane Tahraoui
                                                                                                                                                                                          Loon-Plage Stéphane Dernis
                                                                                                                                                                                            Lorient Régis Le Bris
                                                                                                                                                                                              Lorraine de Plantières Richard Pagnat
                                                                                                                                                                                                Luçon Frederic Pequin
                                                                                                                                                                                                  Lyon Peter Bosz
                                                                                                                                                                                                    Lyon-Duchère Jordan Gonzalez
                                                                                                                                                                                                      Magny Renaissance Cédric Léonard
                                                                                                                                                                                                        Mainvilliers Benoît Devin
                                                                                                                                                                                                          Makes Fabrice Etheve
                                                                                                                                                                                                            Marseille Igor Tudor
                                                                                                                                                                                                              Martigues Grégory Scaffa
                                                                                                                                                                                                                Metz László Bölöni
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Mineurs Waziers Thierry Van Lierde
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Molsheim Ernolsheim Eric Ziegelmeyer
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Monaco Philippe Clement
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Montauban TG Chaib Ouali
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Montchat Lyon Ronald Yao
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Montluçon Fabien Croze
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Montpellier Olivier Dall’Oglio
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Morhange Guy Marchal
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Morteau Montlebon Sébastien Mazzotti
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Mulhouse Eric Descombes
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Muret Christophe Taine
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Nancy Albert Cartier
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Nanterre Alain Epee Eboa
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Nantes Antoine Kombouare
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Neuville
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Nice Lucien Favre
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Nogentais Nicolas Jean Bernard Vajou
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Nîmes Nicolas Usaï
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Oissel Sylvain Lecocq
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Olympique Alès Stephane Saurat
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Olympique Lumbrois Jean-Claude Froissart
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Orléans Sébastien Dubroca
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Ouest Tourangeau Najib Chaddi
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Panazol Mohamed Amine Ihrab
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Paris FC Thierry Laurey
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Paris Saint-Germain Christophe Galtier
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Pau Didier Tholot
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Perros-Louannec Jérémy Fabre
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Plabennec Bernard Maligorne
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Plancoët-Arguenon Erwan Dioclès
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Plédran Thierry Ogier
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Poissy Walid Aichour
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Poitiers Xavier Dudoit
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Quevilly-Rouen Olivier Echouafni
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      RC Vichy Pierre-Alexis Groisne-Pitot
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Raismes Sebastien Martinez
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Red Star Habib Beye
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Reims Óscar García Junyent
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Reims Sainte-Anne Jérôme Dutitre
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Rennes Bruno Génésio
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Rodez Laurent Peyrelade
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Rouen Maxime D'Ornano
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      SAG Cestas Sylvain Acheriteguy
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Saint-Apollinaire Fabian Thibeault
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Saint-Cyr Collonges Clement Guillot
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Saint-Denis Fred Bachelier
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Saint-Julien Mustapha Salem
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Saint-Lô Manche Yann Mesnil-Letellier
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Saint-Malo Gwenael Corbin
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Saint-Marcel Matthieu Guénot
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Salouël Antoine Mücke
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Sarre-Union Sebastien Meyer
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Sarrebourg Eric Trapp
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Saumur David Granger
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Schiltigheim Jean-Pierre Laverny
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Sedan Olivier Saragaglia
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Sochaux Olivier Guégan
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Soleil Bischheim Mounir Marzouk
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Solidarité Scolaire Fabrice Otto
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        St Étienne Laurent Batlles
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          St-Philbert Gd Lieu Baptiste Casanova
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Stade Bordelais Alexandre Torres
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Stade Briochin Didier Santini
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Stade Béthunois Grégoire Blondel
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Strasbourg Julien Stéphan
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Sénart-Moissy Jamal Daalaouji
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Thaon Romain Chouleur
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Thionville Julien François
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Toulouse Philippe Jacques William Montanier
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Toulouse Métropole Olivier Hernandez
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Tourcoing Carlos Da Cruz
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Trouville Deauville Jamal El Ghabbar
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Troyes Bruno Irles
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Trégunc Jerome Molinier
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Trélissac Hervé Loubat
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        US Blavozy Thomas Lhoste
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Union Cosnoise Vincent Bouchard
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Val de Reuil Rachid Belaiouaj
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Valenciennes Nicolas Rabuel
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Vannes Pierre Talmont
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Versailles Youssef Chibhi
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Vierzon Davy Merabti
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Villefranche Hervé Della Maggiore
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Vitré Emmanuel Aubert
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant Daouda Leye
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Vénissieux Andrea Damiani
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Wasquehal Brahim Bachiri
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Yzeure Stéphane Dief
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Éloyes Arnaud Dubois
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Étaples Alexandre Senée
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Évreux Romaric Bultel