Toutes les équipes

Saison 2017/2018

ClubEntraineurDerniers matchs
AEK Athènes Manuel Jiménez Jiménez
    AEK Larnaca Joseba Imanol Idiakez Barkaiztegui
      AEL Bruno Miguel Nunes Baltazar
        AIK Rikard Norling
          Aberdeen FC Derek McInnes
            Ajax Marcel Keizer
              Apollon Sofronis Avgousti
                Arka Gdynia SSA Leszek Ojrzynski
                  Arsenal Arsène Wenger
                    Astana Stanimir Kolev Stoilov
                      Astra Ploiesti Edward Iordănescu
                        Atalanta Bergame Gian Piero Gasperini
                          Athletic Bilbao José Ángel Ziganda Lacunza
                            Atlantas Igoris Pankratjevas
                              Atlético Madrid Diego Pablo Simeone
                                Austria Vienne Thorsten Fink
                                  B36 Jákup á Borg
                                    BATE Aleksandr Yermakovich
                                      Bala Town Colin Caton
                                        Ballymena United David Jeffrey
                                          Balzan Marko Mićović
                                            Bangor City Kevin Nicholson
                                              Beitar Jerusalem FC Beni Ben Zaken
                                                Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC Yossi Abukasis
                                                  Bordeaux Jocelyn Gourvennec
                                                    Borussia Dortmund Peter Stöger
                                                      Botev Plovdiv Nikolay Kirov
                                                        Brann Lars Arne Nilsen
                                                          Brøndby Alexander Zorniger
                                                            CS U Craiova Devis Mangia
                                                              CSKA Moscou Viktor Goncharenko
                                                                CSKA Sofia Stamen Belchev
                                                                  Celtic Glasgow FC Brendan Rodgers
                                                                    Chikhura Samson 'Soso' Pruidze
                                                                      Club Bruges Ivan Leko
                                                                        Coleraine Oran Kearney
                                                                          Cologne Stefan Ruthenbeck
                                                                            Connah's Quay Andy Morrison
                                                                              Copenhague Ståle Solbakken
                                                                                Cork City John Caulfield
                                                                                  Crusaders Stephen Baxter
                                                                                    Crvena Zvezda Vladan Milojević
                                                                                      Derry City Kenny Shiels
                                                                                        Differdange 03 Pascal Carzaniga
                                                                                          Dinamo Batumi Aslan Baladze
                                                                                            Dinamo Brest Vladzimir Ivanavich Zhuravel
                                                                                              Dinamo Zagreb Mario Cvitanović
                                                                                                Dunav 2010 Plamen Donev
                                                                                                  Dynamo Minsk Sergei Gurenko
                                                                                                    Everton Sam Allardyce
                                                                                                      FC Dacia Chisinau Viorel Frunză
                                                                                                        FC Dinamo Bucarest Vasile Laszlo Miriuță
                                                                                                          FC Dynamo Kiev Aleksandr Khatskevich
                                                                                                            FC Olimpia Balti Ştefan Stoica
                                                                                                              FC Sheriff Tiraspol Roberto Bordin
                                                                                                                FC Steaua Bucarest Nicolae Constantin Dică
                                                                                                                  FC Viitorul Orhei Veaceslav Rusnac
                                                                                                                    FC Zorya Louhansk Yury Vernydub
                                                                                                                      FH Heimir Gudjonsson
                                                                                                                        FK AS Trenčin Roman Marčok
                                                                                                                          Fenerbahce SK Aykut Kocaman
                                                                                                                            Ferencváros Thomas Doll
                                                                                                                              Flora Arnoldus 'Arno' Dick Pijpers
                                                                                                                                Floriana Giovanni Tedesco
                                                                                                                                  Fola Esch Cyril Serredszum
                                                                                                                                    Folgore Oscar Lasagni
                                                                                                                                      Fribourg Florian Bruns
                                                                                                                                        Galatasaray SK Igor Tudor
                                                                                                                                          Gandzasar Karen Barseghyan
                                                                                                                                            Glasgow Rangers FC Graeme Murty
                                                                                                                                              HJK Mika Lehkosuo
                                                                                                                                                Hajduk Split Joan Antonio Carrillo Milán
                                                                                                                                                  Hapoel Beer Sheva Bachar Barak
                                                                                                                                                    Haugesund Eirik Horneland
                                                                                                                                                      Hertha Berlin Pál Dárdai
                                                                                                                                                        Hoffenheim Julian Nagelsmann
                                                                                                                                                          Inter Bakou Ramiz Məmmədov
                                                                                                                                                            Irtysh Vyacheslav Grozny
                                                                                                                                                              Istanbul BB Abdullah Mucip Avci
                                                                                                                                                                Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA Ireneusz Mamrot
                                                                                                                                                                  Jelgava Ravil Sabitov
                                                                                                                                                                    KKS Lech Poznan Nenad Bjelica
                                                                                                                                                                      KP Legia Varsovie Romeo Jozak
                                                                                                                                                                        KR Willum Thór Thórsson
                                                                                                                                                                          Kairat Carlos Alós Ferrer
                                                                                                                                                                            Konyaspor Mehmet Özdilek
                                                                                                                                                                              Krasnodar Igor Shalimov
                                                                                                                                                                                Mikkjal Kjartansson Thomassen
                                                                                                                                                                                  La Gantoise Yves Vanderhaeghe
                                                                                                                                                                                    Lazio Rome Simone Inzaghi
                                                                                                                                                                                      Levadia Igor Prins
                                                                                                                                                                                        Levski Sofia Delio Rossi
                                                                                                                                                                                          Liepāja Tamaz Pertia
                                                                                                                                                                                            Lincoln Red Imps Julio César Ribas Vlahovic
                                                                                                                                                                                              Lokomotiv Moscou Yury Semin
                                                                                                                                                                                                Lucerne Markus Babbel
                                                                                                                                                                                                  Ludogorets Dimitar Petrov Dimitrov
                                                                                                                                                                                                    Lugano Pierluigi Tami
                                                                                                                                                                                                      Lyngby Thomas Nørgaard
                                                                                                                                                                                                        MFK Ružomberok Norbert Hrnčár
                                                                                                                                                                                                          Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Jordi Cruijff
                                                                                                                                                                                                            Maritimo Daniel António Lopes Ramos
                                                                                                                                                                                                              Marseille Rudi Garcia
                                                                                                                                                                                                                Midtjylland Jess Thorup
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Milan AC Ivan Gennaro Gattuso
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Mladost Veselin Stešević
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Mladost Lučani Nenad Milovanović
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Mladá Boleslav Dušan Uhrin Jr.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          ND Gorica Miran Srebrnič
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            NK Domžale Simon Rožman
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              NK Olimpija Ljubljana Igor Bišćan
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                NSÍ
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Naples Maurizio Sarri
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Nice Lucien Favre
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Norrköping Jens Gustafsson
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Nõmme Kalju Sergey Frantsev
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Odd Dag-Eilev Akkerhaugen Fagermo
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Oleksandria Volodymyr Sharan
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Olimpik Donetsk Roman Sanzhar
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Olympique Lyonnais Bruno Génésio
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Ordabasy Aleksey Petrushin
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Osijek Zoran Zekić
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Ostende Adnan Čustović
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        PAOK Salonique Răzvan Lucescu
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          PSV Phillip Cocu
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Panathinaikos Athènes Marinos Ouzounidis
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Panionios Athènes Michalis Grigoriou
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Partizan Miroslav Đukić
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Partizani Tirana Sulejman Starova
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Pelister Spase Ristevski
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Prishtina Mirel Josa
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Progrès Niedercorn Paolo Amodio
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Pyunik Armen Gyulbudaghyants
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Qabala Roman Grigorchuk
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              RB Leipzig Ralph Hasenhüttl
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Rabotnički Goran Stankovski
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Real Sociedad Eusebio Sacristán Mena
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Rheindorf Altach Klaus Schmidt
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Rijeka Matjaž Kek
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Rosenborg Kåre Hedley Ingebrigtsen
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          SJK Brian Page
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            SK Slovan Bratislava Martin Ševela
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Saint Johnstone FC Tommy Wright
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Salzbourg Marco Rose
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Sant Julià Luis Blanco Torrado
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Sarajevo Husref Musemić
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Shakhtyor Marek Zub
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Shamrock Rovers Stephen Bradley
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Shirak Vardan Bichakhchyan
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Shkendija Qatip Osmani
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Sion Gabriel Francisco García de la Torre
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Skënderbeu Korçë Ilir Daja
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Slavia Praha Jaroslav Šilhavý
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Sparta Praha Andrea Stramaccioni
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Spartak Moscou Massimo Carrera
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Sporting Braga Abel Fernando Moreira Ferreira
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Sporting CP Jorge Fernando Pinheiro de Jesus
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            St Joseph's Raúl Procopio Baizán
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Stjarnan Brynjar Björn Gunnarsson
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Sturm Graz Franco Foda
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Sutjeska Nikola Rakojević
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Sūduva Vladimir Cheburin
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Tirana José Marcelo Ferreira
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Torpedo Kutaisi Kakhaber Chkhetiani
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Trakai Oleg Vasilenko
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Tre Penne Luigi Bizzotto
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              UE Santa Coloma Emiliano González
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Utrecht Erik ten Hag
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  VPS Petri Vuorinen
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Vaduz Roland Vrabec
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Valletta Zoran Popović
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Valur Ólafur Davíd Jóhannesson
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Vardar Čedomir Janevski
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Vasas Michael Oenning
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Ventspils Paul Ashworth
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Videoton Marko Nikolić
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Viitorul Gheorghe Hagi
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Viktoria Plzeň Pavel Vrba
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Villarreal Javier Calleja Revilla
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Vitesse Henk Fraser
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Vitoria Guimaraes Pedro Rui da Mota Vieira Martins
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Vojvodina Zoran Vasiljević
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Young Boys Adolf Hütter
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Zenit Roberto Mancini
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Zeta Dejan Roganović
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Zira Aykhan Abbasov
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Zlín Bohumil Páník
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Zulte-Waregem Francky Dury
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Östersunds FK Graham Potter
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Široki Brijeg Goran Sablić
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Željezničar Admir Adžem