Toutes les équipes

Saison 2018/2019

ClubEntraineurDerniers matchs
AEK Athènes Marinos Ouzounidis
    AEK Larnaca Andoni Iraola Sagarna
      AIK Rikard Norling
        APOEL Paolo Tramezzani
          AZ John van den Brom
            Aberdeen FC Derek McInnes
              Admira Ernst Baumeister
                Ajax Erik ten Hag
                  Akhisar Belediyespor Cihat Arslan
                    Alashkert Aram Voskanyan
                      Anderlecht Hein Vanhaezebrouck
                        Anorthosis Jurgen Streppel
                          Apollon Sofronis Avgousti
                            Arsenal Unai Emery Etxegoien
                              Astana Roman Grigorchuk
                                Asteras Tripolis Savvas Pantelidis
                                  Atalanta Bergame Gian Piero Gasperini
                                    B36 Jákup á Borg
                                      BATE Alexey Baga
                                        Bala Town Colin Caton
                                          Balzan Marko Mićović
                                            Banants Ilshat Faizulin
                                              Bayer Leverkusen Heiko Herrlich
                                                Beitar Jerusalem FC Nir Klinger
                                                  Besiktas JK Şenol Güneş
                                                    Birkirkara Paul Zammit
                                                      Bordeaux Éric Bedouet
                                                        Brøndby Alexander Zorniger
                                                          Budućnost Branko Brnović
                                                            Burnley Sean Dyche
                                                              Bâle Marcel Koller
                                                                Bétis Séville Enrique Setién Solar
                                                                  CFR 1907 Cluj António Conceição da Silva Oliveira
                                                                    CS U Craiova Devis Mangia
                                                                      CSKA Sofia Nestor El Maestro
                                                                        Cefn Druids Huw Griffiths
                                                                          Celtic Glasgow FC Brendan Rodgers
                                                                            Chelsea Maurizio Sarri
                                                                              Chikhura Samson 'Soso' Pruidze
                                                                                Cliftonville Barry Gray
                                                                                  Coleraine Rodney McAree
                                                                                    Connah's Quay Andy Morrison
                                                                                      Copenhague Ståle Solbakken
                                                                                        Cork City John Caulfield
                                                                                          Crusaders Stephen Baxter
                                                                                            DAC Dunajska Streda Peter Hyballa
                                                                                              Derry City Kenny Shiels
                                                                                                Dinamo Brest Marcel Liczka
                                                                                                  Dinamo Tbilisi Kakhaber Katcharava
                                                                                                    Dinamo Zagreb Nenad Bjelica
                                                                                                      Djurgården Özcan Melkemichel
                                                                                                        Drita Shpëtim Duro
                                                                                                          Dundalk Stephen Kenny
                                                                                                            Dynamo Minsk Sergei Gurenko
                                                                                                              Eintracht Francfort Adolf Hütter
                                                                                                                Engordany José Luis Mengual Prades
                                                                                                                  Europa Juan Jose Gallardo Fernandez
                                                                                                                    F91 Dudelange Dino Toppmöller
                                                                                                                      FC Dynamo Kiev Aleksandr Khatskevich
                                                                                                                        FC Illychivets Mariupol Oleksandr Babych
                                                                                                                          FC Olimpia Balti Alexandr Patraman
                                                                                                                            FC Santa Coloma Marc Rodríguez Rebull
                                                                                                                              FC Sheriff Tiraspol Goran Sablić
                                                                                                                                FC Spartak Trnava Radoslav Látal
                                                                                                                                  FC Steaua Bucarest Nicolae Constantin Dică
                                                                                                                                    FC Séville Pablo Javier Machín Díez
                                                                                                                                      FC Viitorul Orhei Veaceslav Rusnac
                                                                                                                                        FC Vorskla Poltava Vasyl Sachko
                                                                                                                                          FC Zorya Louhansk Yury Vernydub
                                                                                                                                            FCI Levadia Aleksandar Rogic
                                                                                                                                              FH Ólafur Helgi Kristjánsson
                                                                                                                                                FK AS Trenčin Ricardo Moniz
                                                                                                                                                  Fenerbahce SK
                                                                                                                                                    Ferencváros Sergiy Rebrov
                                                                                                                                                      Feyenoord Giovanni van Bronckhorst
                                                                                                                                                        Flora Jürgen Henn
                                                                                                                                                          Fola Esch Jeff Strasser
                                                                                                                                                            Folgore Oscar Lasagni
                                                                                                                                                              Gandzasar Ashot Barseghyan
                                                                                                                                                                Genk Philippe Clement
                                                                                                                                                                  Glasgow Rangers FC Steven Gerrard
                                                                                                                                                                    Glenavon Gary Hamilton
                                                                                                                                                                      Gzira United Darren Abdilla
                                                                                                                                                                        HJK Mika Lehkosuo
                                                                                                                                                                          Hajduk Split Zoran Vulić
                                                                                                                                                                            Hapoel Beer Sheva Barak Bakhar
                                                                                                                                                                              Hapoel Haifa FC Sharon Mimer
                                                                                                                                                                                Hibernian FC Neil Lennon
                                                                                                                                                                                  Honvéd Attila Supka
                                                                                                                                                                                    Häcken Andreas Alm
                                                                                                                                                                                      Ilves Jarkko Juhani Wiss
                                                                                                                                                                                        Inter Bakou Tərlan Əhmədov
                                                                                                                                                                                          Irtysh Dimitar Petrov Dimitrov
                                                                                                                                                                                            Istanbul BB Abdullah Mucip Avcı
                                                                                                                                                                                              Jablonec Petr Rada
                                                                                                                                                                                                Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA Ireneusz Mamrot
                                                                                                                                                                                                  KKS Lech Poznan Ivan Djurdjevic
                                                                                                                                                                                                    KP Legia Varsovie Ricardo Manuel Andrade Silva Sá Pinto
                                                                                                                                                                                                      KS Górnik Zabrze Marcin Brosz
                                                                                                                                                                                                        Kairat Carlos Alós Ferrer
                                                                                                                                                                                                          Krasnodar Murad Musaev
                                                                                                                                                                                                            KuPS Jani Honkavaara
                                                                                                                                                                                                              Kukësi Armando Cungu
                                                                                                                                                                                                                Mikkjal Kjartansson Thomassen
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  La Fiorita Luciano Mularoni
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    La Gantoise Jess Thorup
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Lahti Toni Korkeakunnas
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Lazio Rome Simone Inzaghi
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Laçi Migen Memelli
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Levski Sofia Slaviša Stojanovič
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Liepāja Gordon Young
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Lillestrøm Jörgen Lennartsson
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Lincoln Red Imps Diego Pérez Jiménez
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Linzer ASK Oliver Glasner
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Lucerne René Weiler
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Ludogorets Antoni Zdravkov
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Luftëtari Gjirokastër Gentian Mezani
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Vladimir Ivić
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Malmö FF Uwe Rösler
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Marseille Rudi Garcia
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Midtjylland Kenneth Andersen
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Milan AC Ivan Gennaro Gattuso
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Molde Ole Gunnar Solskjær
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        NK Domžale Simon Rožman
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          NK Maribor Darko Milanič
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            NK Olimpija Ljubljana Zoran Barišić
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              NK Rudar Velenje Marjan Pušnik
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                NSÍ Samal Erik Hentze
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Neftchi Roberto Bordin
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Nordsjælland Kasper Hjulmand
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Nõmme Kalju Sergey Frantsev
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        OFK Titograd Igor Pamić
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Olympiakos
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Olympiakos Pirée Pedro Rui da Mota Vieira Martins
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Osijek Zoran Zekić
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                PAE APS Atromitos Athènes Damir Canadi
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  PAOK Salonique Răzvan Lucescu
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Partizan Zoran Mirković
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Partizani Tirana Skënder Gega
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Petrocub Lilian Popescu
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Prishtina Mirel Josa
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Progrès Niedercorn Cyril Serredszum
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Pyunik Andrey Talalaev
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Qabala Sənan Qurbanov
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Qarabağ Qurban Qurbanov
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    RB Leipzig Ralf Rangnick
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Rabotnički Zhikica Tasevski
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Racing Patrick Grettnich
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Radnički Niš Nenad Lalatović
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Rapid Vienne Dietmar Didi Kühbauer
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Rennes Sabri Lamouchi
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Riga Viktor Skripnik
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Rijeka Igor Bišćan
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Rio Ave José Manuel Martins Teixeira Gomes
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Rosenborg Rini Coolen
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Rudar Edis Mulalić
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          SK Slovan Bratislava Martin Ševela
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Saint-Gall Peter Zeidler
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Salzbourg Marco Rose
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Samtredia Giorgi Daraselia
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Sant Julià Jesus Baron Tellez
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Sarajevo Husref Musemić
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Sarpsborg 08 Geir Bakke
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Shakhtyor Sergey Tashuev
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Shamrock Rovers Stephen Bradley
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Shkendija Qatip Osmani
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Shkupi Ümit Karan
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Sigma Olomouc Václav Jílek
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Slavia Prague Jindřich Trpišovský
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Slavia Sofia Zlatomir Zagorčić
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Sparta Prague Zdeněk Ščasný
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Spartak Moscou Raúl Ruiz González-Riancho
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Spartak Sub
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Spartak Subotica Predrag Rogan
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Spartaks Jūrmala Tomas Ražanauskas
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Sporting Braga Abel Fernando Moreira Ferreira
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Sporting CP Tiago Manuel Matos da Costa Fernandes
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    St Joseph's Raúl Procopio Baizán
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Standard de Liège Michel Preud'homme
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Stjarnan Rúnar Páll Sigmundsson
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Stumbras Mariano Barreto
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Sturm Graz Heiko Vogel
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Sutjeska Nikola Rakojević
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Sūduva Vladimir Cheburin
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  The New Saints Scott Ruscoe
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Tobol Marek Zub
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Torpedo Kutaisi Kakhaber Chkhetiani
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Trakai Albert Rybak
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Trans Cenk Özcan
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Tre Fiori Matteo Cecchetti
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Ufa Sergey Tomarov
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Vaduz Mario Frick
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Valletta Danilo Dončić
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Valur Ólafur Davíd Jóhannesson
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Vardar Boban Babunski
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Ventspils Dejan Vukićević
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Videoton Marko Nikolić
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Viitorul Gheorghe Hagi
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Villarreal Javier Calleja Revilla
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Vitesse Leonid Slutskiy
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Víkingur Sigfríður Skaale Clementsen
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Zenit Sergei Semak
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Zrinjski Blaž 'Baka' Slišković
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Zürich Ludovic Magnin
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Étoile rouge de Belgrade Vladan Milojević
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            ÍBV Kristján Gudmundsson
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Újpest Nebojša Vignjević
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Široki Brijeg Goce Sedloski
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Žalgiris Valdas Urbonas
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Željezničar Milomir Odović