Rubin Kazan

Saison 2022

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Yuri Dyupin Yuri Dyupin 181620180010
Dmitri Kabutov Dmitri Kabutov 181620180020
Ugochukwu Christus Iwu Ugochukwu Christus Iwu 181553171130
Igor Vujačić Igor Vujačić 171530170030
Aleksey Gritsaenko Aleksey Gritsaenko 171530170150
Mirlind Daku Mirlind Daku 161402160440
Aleksandr Zotov Aleksandr Zotov 1581187010
Aleksandr Martynovich Aleksandr Martynovich 131142130120
Nikola Čumić Nikola Čumić 1177992120
Valentín Vada Valentín Vada 1171583320
Lazar Ranđelović Lazar Ranđelović 11860110000
Aleksandr Lomovitskiy Aleksandr Lomovitskiy 927936000
Umarali Rahmonaliyev Umarali Rahmonaliyev 954063020
Ilya Rozhkov Ilya Rozhkov 960672000
Ruslan Bezrukov Ruslan Bezrukov 968481210
Rustamjon Ashurmatov Rustamjon Ashurmatov 820926000
Marat Apshatsev Marat Apshatsev 723234010
Oleg Ivanov Oleg Ivanov 612015000
Egor Teslenko Egor Teslenko 544550000
Maciej Rybus Maciej Rybus 11801000
Kasra Taheri Kasra Taheri 0000000
Luka Bijelović Luka Bijelović 0000000
Bogdan Jočić Bogdan Jočić 0000000
Egor Shamov Egor Shamov 0000000
Nikita Korets Nikita Korets 0000000
Dardan Shabanhaxhaj Dardan Shabanhaxhaj 0000000
Nikita Yanovich Nikita Yanovich 0000000
Uroš Drezgić Uroš Drezgić 0000000
Darko Jevtić Darko Jevtić 0000000