ARY Macédoine
Albanie
Allemagne
Andorre
Angleterre
Arménie
Autriche
Azerbaïdjan
Belgique
Bosnie-Herzégovine
Bulgarie
Bélarus
Chypre
Croatie
Danemark
Espagne
Estonie
Finlande
France
Gibraltar
Grèce
Géorgie
Hongrie
Irlande
Irlande du Nord
Islande
Israël
Italie
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Lettonie
Liechtenstein
Lituanie
Luxembourg
Malte
Moldavie
Monténégro
Norvège
Pays de Galles
Pays-Bas
Pologne
Portugal
Roumanie
République Tchèque
Saint-Marin
Serbie
Slovaquie
Slovénie
Suisse
Suède
Turquie
Ukraine
Écosse
Îles Féroé

Géorgie

Saison 2018 Russia

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Valeri QazaishviliValeri Qazaishvili221779193410
Otar KakabadzeOtar Kakabadze211857210020
Guram KashiaGuram Kashia201798200040
Jaba KankavaJaba Kankava201708191190
Giorgi LoriaGiorgi Loria201800200000
Valerian GviliaValerian Gvilia191385163240
Solomon KverkveliaSolomon Kverkvelia171378152000
Nika KvekveskiriNika Kvekveskiri171321143050
Giorgi KvilitaiaGiorgi Kvilitaia16974124150
Giorgi NavalovskiGiorgi Navalovski151248141010
Davit KhocholavaDavit Khocholava1374294030
Nika KacharavaNika Kacharava1254266310
Tornike OkriashviliTornike Okriashvili1284693430
Jambul JighauriJambul Jighauri1162774010
Gia GrigalavaGia Grigalava976481020
Elguja LobjanidzeElguja Lobjanidze820026000
Saba LobzhanidzeSaba Lobzhanidze838835100
Murtaz DaushviliMurtaz Daushvili849162040
Jemal TabidzeJemal Tabidze752061000
Levan ShengeliaLevan Shengelia630133000
Giorgi MakaridzeGiorgi Makaridze654060000
Giorgi PapunashviliGiorgi Papunashvili612406110
Giorgi AburjaniaGiorgi Aburjania632342010
Khvicha KvaratskheliaKhvicha Kvaratskhelia533641100
Zuriko DavitashviliZuriko Davitashvili529741000
Lasha DvaliLasha Dvali428131000
Beka MikeltadzeBeka Mikeltadze21502000
Mamuka KobakhidzeMamuka Kobakhidze29011000
Nikoloz MaliNikoloz Mali17510010
Lazare KupatadzeLazare Kupatadze0000000