ARY Macédoine
Albanie
Allemagne
Andorre
Angleterre
Arménie
Autriche
Azerbaïdjan
Belgique
Bosnie-Herzégovine
Bulgarie
Bélarus
Chypre
Croatie
Danemark
Espagne
Estonie
Finlande
France
Gibraltar
Grèce
Géorgie
Hongrie
Irlande
Irlande du Nord
Islande
Israël
Italie
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Lettonie
Liechtenstein
Lituanie
Luxembourg
Malte
Moldavie
Monténégro
Norvège
Pays de Galles
Pays-Bas
Pologne
Portugal
Roumanie
Russie
République Tchèque
Saint-Marin
Serbie
Slovaquie
Slovénie
Suisse
Suède
Turquie
Ukraine
Écosse
Îles Féroé

Géorgie

Saison 2022 Qatar

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Giorgi LoriaGiorgi Loria201800200000
Jaba KankavaJaba Kankava191652190180
Otar KakabadzeOtar Kakabadze181520171030
Guram KashiaGuram Kashia171462161060
Giorgi KvilitaiaGiorgi Kvilitaia1581296130
Otar KiteishviliOtar Kiteishvili15880114010
Valeri QazaishviliValeri Qazaishvili141035113110
Saba LobzhanidzeSaba Lobzhanidze1369976100
Davit KhocholavaDavit Khocholava13987121040
Giorgi AburjaniaGiorgi Aburjania1274193120
Zuriko DavitashviliZuriko Davitashvili945454100
Khvicha KvaratskheliaKhvicha Kvaratskhelia855171300
Jambul JighauriJambul Jighauri847044000
Georges MikautadzeGeorges Mikautadze626524100
Guram GiorbelidzeGuram Giorbelidze652660000
Murtaz DaushviliMurtaz Daushvili624633030
Grigol ChabradzeGrigol Chabradze537141020
Giorgi ChakvetadzeGiorgi Chakvetadze519923000
Irakli AzaroviIrakli Azarovi323730000
Luka LochoshviliLuka Lochoshvili218020010
Vladimer MamuchashviliVladimer Mamuchashvili212111000
Sandro AltunashviliSandro Altunashvili28011000
Giorgi TsitaishviliGiorgi Tsitaishvili216020000
Giorgi MamardashviliGiorgi Mamardashvili19010000
Saba KhvadagianiSaba Khvadagiani19010000
Giorgi ZariaGiorgi Zaria15710000
Lazare KupatadzeLazare Kupatadze19010000