Géorgie

Saison 2022 Qatar

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Guram Kashia Guram Kashia 252221250150
Giorgi Loria Giorgi Loria 232026230000
Nikoloz Kvekveskiri Nikoloz Kvekveskiri 201503173040
Otar Kiteishvili Otar Kiteishvili 17919107110
Saba Lobzhanidze Saba Lobzhanidze 16991115110
Zuriko Davitashvili Zuriko Davitashvili 1569687240
Giorgi Aburjania Giorgi Aburjania 151014132030
Giorgi Kvilitaia Giorgi Kvilitaia 1469477120
Giorgi Tsitaishvili Giorgi Tsitaishvili 1171492110
Solomon Kvirkvelia Solomon Kvirkvelia 1173983020
Anzor Mekvabishvili Anzor Mekvabishvili 730934000
Levan Shengelia Levan Shengelia 731125001
Vladimer Mamuchashvili Vladimer Mamuchashvili 613615000
Giorgi Mamardashvili Giorgi Mamardashvili 540441010
Giorgi Beridze Giorgi Beridze 45804000
Luka Lochoshvili Luka Lochoshvili 420022000
Jemal Tabidze Jemal Tabidze 425031000
Davit Volkovi Davit Volkovi 314821000
Giorgi Gocholeishvili Giorgi Gocholeishvili 19010000
Sandro Altunashvili Sandro Altunashvili 12101000
Saba Sazonov Saba Sazonov 11201000