Boavista

Saison 2021/2022

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Gaïus Makouta Gaïus Makouta 302527291251
Kenji Joel Gorré Kenji Joel Gorré 2915791910370
Nathan Nathan 292299254071
S. Pérez S. Pérez 2919492450121
Petar Musa Petar Musa 27231526111101
R. Abascal R. Abascal 272390270191
Yusupha Njie Yusupha Njie 2614791610440
Rafael Bracali Rafael Bracali 262294251030
Yanis Hamache Yanis Hamache 251846214450
Filipe Ferreira Filipe Ferreira 2414121410030
J. Porozo J. Porozo 2320572300101
Reginald Jacob Cannon Reginald Jacob Cannon 201627191041
Ilija Vukotić Ilija Vukotić 19798910050
Javi García Javi García 181240153150
J. De Santis J. De Santis 15195114260
P. Ntep P. Ntep 15432312110
Pedro Malheiro Pedro Malheiro 1479986020
Tiago Morais Tiago Morais 13306310011
Luís Santos Luís Santos 1355676111
Tomás Reymão Tomás Reymão 1233739000
Tiago Ilori Tiago Ilori 1050982110
A. Beiranvand A. Beiranvand 867680010
Miguel Reisinho Miguel Reisinho 24102010
Marcelo Djaló Marcelo Djaló 15510000
Manuel Namora Manuel Namora 11801000
Francisco Pereira Francisco Pereira 1001000
Martim Tavares Martim Tavares 0000000
Guito Guito 0000000
Rui Santos	Rui Santos 0000000
Berna Berna 0000000
João Gonçalves João Gonçalves 0000000