Boavista

Saison 2020/2021

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Léo Jardim Léo Jardim 332970330040
Gustavo Gustavo 312022274240
Reggie Jacob Cannon Reggie Jacob Cannon 302425291030
A. Elis A. Elis 302460273840
Show Show 3013861218030
Paulinho Paulinho 302595291280
A. Gomes A. Gomes 292462281691
Nuno Santos Nuno Santos 281741208141
C. Awaziem C. Awaziem 272253270092
Ricardo Mangas Ricardo Mangas 271876207430
C. Devenish C. Devenish 262053233121
Yanis Hamache Yanis Hamache 2412011311221
Adil Rami Adil Rami 211709210040
Yusupha Njie Yusupha Njie 20800119300
Javi García Javi García 201645191162
S. Pérez S. Pérez 1663588250
J. Benguché J. Benguché 14571410020
Nathan Nathan 14275113010
J. Porozo J. Porozo 1060664231
J. Gómez J. Gómez 730034000
Miguel Reisinho Miguel Reisinho 620324010
Kuku Emmanuel Fidelis Kuku Emmanuel Fidelis 53005000
Tiago Morais Tiago Morais 46804000
J. De Santis J. De Santis 32103000
Cristian Cristian 0000000
Tomás Reymão Tomás Reymão 0000000
João Gonçalves João Gonçalves 0000000
Matheus Kayser Matheus Kayser 0000000
Kalani Almeida Kalani Almeida 0000000
Gonçalo Gonçalo 0000000
Francisco Pereira Francisco Pereira 0000000
Rafael Bracali Rafael Bracali 0000010