Boavista

Saison 2019/2020

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Neris Neris 221980220160
Ricardo Costa Ricardo Costa 221926220140
Heriberto Tavares Heriberto Tavares 201251155350
Carraça Carraça 201681182220
Fabiano Fabiano 201646191050
Nikola Stojiljković Nikola Stojiljković 191442163250
Mateus Mateus 19872910140
Gustavo Gustavo 181157135051
Yusupha Njie Yusupha Njie 18884108100
Cassiano Cassiano 18591513140
Marlon Marlon 181381162151
Nwankwo Emeka Obiora Nwankwo Emeka Obiora 181329162080
Yaw Ackah Yaw Ackah 161299142080
Paulinho Paulinho 161123124040
Rafael Bracalli Rafael Bracalli 131170130030
Helton Leite Helton Leite 11990110020
Bueno Bueno 946954010
Lucas Lucas 737343100
G. Dulanto G. Dulanto 531741111
Idrissa Mandiang Idrissa Mandiang 46513000
Miguel Reisinho Miguel Reisinho 319821020
Luís Santos Luís Santos 0000000
F. Cardozo F. Cardozo 0000000
João Gonçalves João Gonçalves 0000000
Matheus Kayser Matheus Kayser 0000000
Tomás Reymão Tomás Reymão 0000000
Breno Breno 0000000