Adana Demirspor

Saison 2021/2022

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Britt Curtis Assombalonga Britt Curtis Assombalonga 231129914720
Benjamin Stambouli Benjamin Stambouli 221638193140
Jonas Svensson Jonas Svensson 211807210040
Sinan Kurt Sinan Kurt 201378164000
M. Vargas M. Vargas 201323164400
Yunus Akgün Yunus Akgün 191358163520
Samet Akaydin Samet Akaydin 191631181030
Birkir Bjarnason Birkir Bjarnason 191134136210
M. Balotelli M. Balotelli 191283163780
Joher Khadim Rassoul Joher Khadim Rassoul 171350152010
Arijanet Anan Murić Arijanet Anan Murić 161440160020
Simon Désiré Sylvanus Deli Simon Désiré Sylvanus Deli 151149132010
Gökhan İnler Gökhan İnler 1567478130
D. Akintola D. Akintola 1479295211
Younès Belhanda Younès Belhanda 1368385110
T. Çamdal T. Çamdal 13234211000
Kaan Kanak Kaan Kanak 1281693000
Tayyip Talha Sanuç Tayyip Talha Sanuç 11870101010
Lucas Nahuel Castro Lucas Nahuel Castro 1140647010
Metehan Mimaroğlu Metehan Mimaroğlu 920218010
Semih Güler Semih Güler 836535020
Ferhat Kaplan Ferhat Kaplan 763070020
Alper Uludağ Alper Uludağ 16910010
İ. Çokçalış İ. Çokçalış 12101000
Enes Erdem Enes Erdem 0000000
Osman Kaynak Osman Kaynak 0000000
Emircan Ataş Emircan Ataş 0000000
Mustafa Kapı Mustafa Kapı 0000000
Emrecan Uzun Emrecan Uzun 0000000
Vedat Karakuş Vedat Karakuş 0000000