Manchester City

Saison 2017/2018

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Leroy Sané 1483495620
John Stones 141050131200
Gabriel Jesus 13880121910
Raheem Shaquille Sterling 1382485931
Nicolás Hernán Otamendi 131087121130
Bernardo Silva 1351549110
Fernandinho 13997112130
Kevin De Bruyne 121001120220
Kyle Walker 12916102021
Ederson Moraes 121035120000
David Silva 12989120110
Danilo 1057664020
S. Agüero 967181800
İ. Gündoğan 715516000
Fabian Delph 749352110
Benjamin Mendy 538950020
Vincent Kompany 434240020
Eliaquim Mangala 423022000
Y. Touré 425631000
C. Bravo 322521000
Philip Foden 210211000
T. Adarabioyo 210811000
Brahim Diaz 29011000
Oleksandr Zinchenko 13101000
Daniel Grimshaw 0000000