ARY Macédoine
Albanie
Allemagne
Andorre
Angleterre
Arménie
Autriche
Azerbaïdjan
Belgique
Bosnie-Herzégovine
Bulgarie
Bélarus
Chypre
Croatie
Danemark
Espagne
Estonie
Finlande
France
Gibraltar
Grèce
Géorgie
Hongrie
Irlande
Irlande du Nord
Islande
Israël
Italie
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Lettonie
Liechtenstein
Lituanie
Luxembourg
Malte
Moldavie
Monténégro
Norvège
Pays de Galles
Pays-Bas
Pologne
Portugal
Roumanie
Russie
République Tchèque
Saint-Marin
Serbie
Slovaquie
Slovénie
Suisse
Suède
Turquie
Ukraine
Écosse
Îles Féroé

Calendrier/Résultats

Saison 2022 Qatar

Classement Phase de groupes - Groupe H

RangéquipePtsJ.G.N.P.p.c.Diff
1 en remonte CROATIE 136411817
2 en remonte RUSSIE 1364111046
3 en remonte SLOVAQUIE 96231752
4 en remonte SLOVÉNIE 7621347-3
5 en remonte MALTE 46114611-5
6 en remonte CHYPRE 4611418-7

Matchs Phase de groupes - Groupe H

24 mars
20h45
Chypre 0 - 0 Slovaquie Le match
24 mars
20h45
Malte 1 - 3 Russie Le match
24 mars
20h45
Slovénie 1 - 0 Croatie Le match
27 mars
15h00
Russie 2 - 1 Slovénie Le match
27 mars
18h00
Croatie 1 - 0 Chypre Le match
27 mars
20h45
Slovaquie 2 - 2 Malte Le match
30 mars
18h00
Chypre 1 - 0 Slovénie Le match
30 mars
20h45
Slovaquie 2 - 1 Russie Le match
30 mars
20h45
Croatie 3 - 0 Malte Le match
01 septembre
20h45
Slovénie 1 - 1 Slovaquie Le match
01 septembre
20h45
Malte 3 - 0 Chypre Le match
01 septembre
20h45
Russie 0 - 0 Croatie Le match
04 septembre
18h00
Slovénie 1 - 0 Malte Le match
04 septembre
18h00
Chypre 0 - 2 Russie Le match
04 septembre
20h45
Slovaquie 0 - 1 Croatie Le match
07 septembre
20h45
Croatie 3 - 0 Slovénie Le match
07 septembre
20h45
Slovaquie 2 - 0 Chypre Le match
07 septembre
20h45
Russie 2 - 0 Malte Le match
08 octobre
20h45
Russie - Slovaquie
08 octobre
20h45
Chypre - Croatie
08 octobre
20h45
Malte - Slovénie
11 octobre
18h00
Chypre - Malte
11 octobre
20h45
Slovénie - Russie
11 octobre
20h45
Croatie - Slovaquie
11 novembre
18h00
Russie - Chypre
11 novembre
20h45
Slovaquie - Slovénie
11 novembre
20h45
Malte - Croatie
14 novembre
15h00
Croatie - Russie
14 novembre
15h00
Malte - Slovaquie
14 novembre
15h00
Slovénie - Chypre