Toutes les équipes

Saison 2020

ClubEntraineurDerniers matchs
Alianza Lima Mario Alfredo Salas Saieg
    América de Cali
      Atlético PR Dorival Silvestre Júnior
        Atlético Tucumán Ricardo Alberto Zielinski
          Barcelona Fabián Daniel Bustos
            Boca Juniors Miguel Ángel Russo
              Bolívar Claudio Alejandro Vivas
                Carabobo Antonio Franco López
                  Caracas Noel Sanvicente Bethelmy
                    Cerro Largo Luis Danielo Núñez Maciel
                      Cerro Porteño Francisco Javier Arce Rolón
                        Club Guaraní Gustavo Adolfo Costas Makeira
                          Colo Colo Gualberto Ramón Jara Vera
                            Corinthians Tiago Retzlaff Nunes
                              Defensa y Justicia Hernán Jorge Crespo
                                Delfin Carlos Luis Ischia
                                  Deportes Tolima Hernán Torres Oliveros
                                    Deportivo Binacional José Flabio Torres Díaz
                                      Deportivo Táchira Juan Domingo Tolisano
                                        Estudiantes de Mérida Martín Eugenio Brignani
                                          Flamengo Domènec Torrent Font
                                            Grêmio Renato Portaluppi
                                              Independiente Medellín Aldo Antonio Bobadilla
                                                Independiente del Valle Miguel Ángel Ramírez Medina
                                                  Internacional Eduardo Germán Coudet
                                                    Jorge Wilstermann Cristian Leonel Díaz
                                                      Junior Julio Avelino Comesaña López
                                                        LDU Quito Pablo Eduardo Repetto Aquino
                                                          Libertad Ramón Ángel Díaz
                                                            Macará Angeles Paúl Vélez Ordoñez
                                                              Nacional Gustavo Adolfo Munúa Vera
                                                                Olimpia Daniel Oscar Garnero
                                                                  Palestino Ivo Alexis Basay Hatibovic
                                                                    Palmeiras Vanderlei Luxemburgo da Silva
                                                                      Peñarol Diego Forlán Corazo
                                                                        Progreso Leonel Rocco Herrera
                                                                          Racing Club Sebastián Beccacece
                                                                            River Plate Marcelo Daniel Gallardo
                                                                              San José
                                                                                Santos Alexi Stival
                                                                                  Sporting Cristal Roberto Orlando Mosquera Vera
                                                                                    São Paulo Fernando Diniz Silva
                                                                                      The Strongest Alberto Illanes
                                                                                        Tigre Néstor Raúl Gorosito
                                                                                          Universidad Católica Ariel Enrique Holan
                                                                                            Universidad de Chile Héctor Hernán Caputto Gómez
                                                                                              Universitario Ángel David Comizzo