Toutes les équipes

Saison 2020

ClubEntraineurDerniers matchs
Alianza Lima Pablo Javier Bengoechea Dutra
    América de Cali Alexandre Borges Guimarães
      Atlético PR Dorival Silvestre Júnior
        Atlético Tucumán Ricardo Alberto Zielinski
          Barcelona Fabián Daniel Bustos
            Boca Juniors Miguel Ángel Russo
              Bolívar Claudio Alejandro Vivas
                Carabobo Antonio Franco López
                  Caracas Noel Sanvicente Bethelmy
                    Cerro Largo Luis Danielo Núñez Maciel
                      Cerro Porteño Francisco Javier Arce Rolón
                        Club Guaraní Gustavo Adolfo Costas Makeira
                          Colo Colo Mario Alfredo Salas Saieg
                            Corinthians Tiago Retzlaff Nunes
                              Defensa y Justicia Hernán Jorge Crespo
                                Delfin Ángel López Pérez
                                  Deportes Tolima Hernán Torres Oliveros
                                    Deportivo Binacional Willy Escapa
                                      Deportivo Táchira Juan Domingo Tolisano
                                        Estudiantes de Mérida Martín Eugenio Brignani
                                          Flamengo Jorge Fernando Pinheiro de Jesus
                                            Grêmio Renato Portaluppi
                                              Independiente Medellín Aldo Antonio Bobadilla
                                                Independiente del Valle Miguel Ángel Ramírez
                                                  Internacional Eduardo Germán Coudet
                                                    Jorge Wilstermann Cristian Leonel Díaz
                                                      Junior Julio Avelino Comesaña López
                                                        LDU Quito Pablo Eduardo Repetto Aquino
                                                          Libertad Ramón Ángel Díaz
                                                            Macará Angeles Paúl Vélez Ordoñez
                                                              Nacional Gustavo Adolfo Munúa Vera
                                                                Olimpia Daniel Oscar Garnero
                                                                  Palestino Ivo Alexis Basay Hatibovic
                                                                    Palmeiras Vanderlei Luxemburgo da Silva
                                                                      Peñarol Diego Forlán Corazo
                                                                        Progreso Leonel Rocco Herrera
                                                                          Racing Club Sebastián Beccacece
                                                                            River Plate Marcelo Daniel Gallardo
                                                                              San José Omar Andrés Asad
                                                                                Santos Manuel Jesualdo Ferreira
                                                                                  Sporting Cristal Manuel Francisco Barreto Sayán
                                                                                    São Paulo Fernando Diniz Silva
                                                                                      The Strongest Mauricio Ronald Soria Portillo
                                                                                        Tigre Néstor Raúl Gorosito
                                                                                          Universidad Católica Ariel Enrique Holan
                                                                                            Universidad de Chile Héctor Hernán Caputto Gómez
                                                                                              Universitario Gregorio Elso Pérez Perdigón