ARY Macédoine
Albanie
Allemagne
Andorre
Angleterre
Arménie
Autriche
Azerbaïdjan
Belgique
Bosnie-Herzégovine
Bulgarie
Bélarus
Chypre
Croatie
Danemark
Espagne
Estonie
Finlande
France
Gibraltar
Grèce
Géorgie
Hongrie
Irlande
Irlande du Nord
Islande
Israël
Italie
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Lettonie
Liechtenstein
Lituanie
Luxembourg
Malte
Moldavie
Monténégro
Norvège
Pays de Galles
Pays-Bas
Pologne
Portugal
Roumanie
Russie
République Tchèque
Saint-Marin
Serbie
Slovaquie
Slovénie
Suisse
Suède
Turquie
Ukraine
Écosse
Îles Féroé

Islande

Saison 2022 Qatar

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Birkir BjarnasonBirkir Bjarnason342915340550
Ari Freyr SkúlasonAri Freyr Skúlason231484176030
Albert GuðmundssonAlbert Guðmundsson201393155340
Arnór Ingvi TraustasonArnór Ingvi Traustason1782398010
Birkir Már SævarssonBirkir Már Sævarsson161382160261
Jón Dagur ÞorsteinssonJón Dagur Þorsteinsson1359967110
Viðar Örn KjartanssonViðar Örn Kjartansson1143356200
Í. JóhannessonÍ. Jóhannesson1055264141
Brynjar BjarnasonBrynjar Bjarnason10846100200
Andri Fannar BaldurssonAndri Fannar Baldursson832544010
Sveinn Aron GuðjohnsenSveinn Aron Guðjohnsen829035020
Þ. HelgasonÞ. Helgason739943000
Guðmundur ÞórarinssonGuðmundur Þórarinsson750952000
Rúnar Alex RúnarssonRúnar Alex Rúnarsson758670000
Andri Lucas GuðjohnsenAndri Lucas Guðjohnsen67306200
Stefán Teitur ÞórðarsonStefán Teitur Þórðarson526632110
Alfons SampstedAlfons Sampsted545050000
Elias Rafn ÓlafssonElias Rafn Ólafsson436040000
Mikael Egill EllertssonMikael Egill Ellertsson42904000
D. GrétarssonD. Grétarsson425631000
Aron Elís ÞrándarsonAron Elís Þrándarson31403000
Í. ÓlafssonÍ. Ólafsson11001000
Ari LeifssonAri Leifsson0000000
Hákon Rafn ValdimarssonHákon Rafn Valdimarsson0000000
Patrik Sigurður GunnarssonPatrik Sigurður Gunnarsson0000000