Résultats Ligue Europa - 3e Tour Saison 2014/15

jeudi 31 juillet 2014
Shakhter Karagandy Shakhter Karagandy
    4-2 Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
      FC Astana FC Astana
        1-1 SolnaSolna
          Neftchi Bakou Neftchi Bakou
            0-0 FC Chikhura Sachkhere FC Chikhura Sachkhere
              Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou
                1-1 Hapoël Kiryat ShmonaHapoël Kiryat Shmona
                  Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
                    0-0 EsbjergEsbjerg
                      Elfsborg Elfsborg
                        4-1 HafnarfjördurHafnarfjördur
                          FC Astra Giurgiu FC Astra Giurgiu
                            3-0 LiberecLiberec
                              Omonia Omonia
                                3-0 Metalurg SkopjeMetalurg Skopje
                                  Karabukspor Karabukspor
                                    0-0 RosenborgRosenborg
                                      Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
                                      • Rosa A. 66'
                                      1-4 LyonLyon
                                      • Yattara M. 9', 47'
                                      • Gonalons M. 36'
                                      • Umtiti S. 67'
                                      Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
                                        0-3 TorinoTorino
                                          Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
                                            1-0 ClujCluj
                                              IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
                                                0-1 Rio AveRio Ave
                                                  AS Trencin AS Trencin
                                                    0-0 Hull CityHull City
                                                      PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
                                                        1-0 SKNV St PöltenSKNV St Pölten
                                                          Young Boys Berne Young Boys Berne
                                                            1-0 Ermis Aradippou FCErmis Aradippou FC
                                                              Zorya Zorya
                                                                1-1 Molde FKMolde FK
                                                                  Rnk Split Rnk Split
                                                                    2-0 Chernomorets OdessaChernomorets Odessa
                                                                      Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
                                                                        2-5 FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
                                                                          FC Petrolul Ploiesti FC Petrolul Ploiesti
                                                                            1-1 Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen
                                                                              Vikingur Vikingur
                                                                                1-5 RijekaRijeka
                                                                                  St. Johnstone St. Johnstone
                                                                                    1-2 Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
                                                                                      Mayence Mayence
                                                                                        1-0 Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
                                                                                          Diosgyor Diosgyor
                                                                                            1-5 FK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar
                                                                                              Sarajevo Sarajevo
                                                                                                1-2 Atromitos FC  Atromitos FC  
                                                                                                  Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
                                                                                                    2-0 AberdeenAberdeen
                                                                                                      SV Grödig SV Grödig
                                                                                                        1-2 ZimbruZimbru
                                                                                                          Stjarnan Stjarnan
                                                                                                            1-0 Lech PoznanLech Poznan
                                                                                                              Club Bruges KV Club Bruges KV
                                                                                                                3-0 BröndbyBröndby
                                                                                                                  jeudi 07 août 2014
                                                                                                                  Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
                                                                                                                    0-2 Young Boys BerneYoung Boys Berne
                                                                                                                      FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
                                                                                                                        3-0 DiosgyorDiosgyor
                                                                                                                          Molde FK Molde FK
                                                                                                                            1-2 ZoryaZorya
                                                                                                                              Esbjerg Esbjerg
                                                                                                                                2-2 Ruch ChorzowRuch Chorzow
                                                                                                                                  Liberec Liberec
                                                                                                                                    2-3 FC Astra GiurgiuFC Astra Giurgiu
                                                                                                                                      Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa
                                                                                                                                        0-0 Rnk SplitRnk Split
                                                                                                                                          Rosenborg Rosenborg
                                                                                                                                            1-1 KarabuksporKarabukspor
                                                                                                                                              SKNV St Pölten SKNV St Pölten
                                                                                                                                                2-3 PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
                                                                                                                                                  Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
                                                                                                                                                    0-0 Stjarnan Stjarnan
                                                                                                                                                      Solna Solna
                                                                                                                                                        0-3 FC AstanaFC Astana
                                                                                                                                                          FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
                                                                                                                                                            2-2 Zulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem
                                                                                                                                                              Hapoël Kiryat Shmona Hapoël Kiryat Shmona
                                                                                                                                                                1-2 Dinamo MoscouDinamo Moscou
                                                                                                                                                                  FC Chikhura Sachkhere FC Chikhura Sachkhere
                                                                                                                                                                    2-3 Neftchi Bakou Neftchi Bakou
                                                                                                                                                                      Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
                                                                                                                                                                        1-1 St. JohnstoneSt. Johnstone
                                                                                                                                                                          Cluj Cluj
                                                                                                                                                                            0-2 Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
                                                                                                                                                                              Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
                                                                                                                                                                                3-0 Shakhter KaragandyShakhter Karagandy
                                                                                                                                                                                  Atromitos FC   Atromitos FC  
                                                                                                                                                                                    1-3 SarajevoSarajevo
                                                                                                                                                                                      Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
                                                                                                                                                                                        1-4 FC Petrolul PloiestiFC Petrolul Ploiesti
                                                                                                                                                                                          Bröndby Bröndby
                                                                                                                                                                                            0-2 Club Bruges KVClub Bruges KV
                                                                                                                                                                                              Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
                                                                                                                                                                                                3-1 MayenceMayence
                                                                                                                                                                                                  Lyon Lyon
                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Lacazette A. 57'
                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Njie C. 88'
                                                                                                                                                                                                  2-1 Mlada BoleslavMlada Boleslav
                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Milla F. 72'
                                                                                                                                                                                                  Torino Torino
                                                                                                                                                                                                    4-0 BrommapojkarnaBrommapojkarna
                                                                                                                                                                                                      Hafnarfjördur Hafnarfjördur
                                                                                                                                                                                                        2-1 ElfsborgElfsborg
                                                                                                                                                                                                          Hull City Hull City
                                                                                                                                                                                                            2-1 AS TrencinAS Trencin
                                                                                                                                                                                                              Aberdeen Aberdeen
                                                                                                                                                                                                                2-3 Real SociedadReal Sociedad
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Metalurg Skopje Metalurg Skopje
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    0-1 OmoniaOmonia
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Rio Ave Rio Ave
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        0-0 IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Zimbru Zimbru
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            0-1 SV GrödigSV Grödig
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Rijeka Rijeka
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                4-0 Vikingur Vikingur

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Orange vous recommande

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  publicité
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  publicité