Résultats Ligue Europa - Match de barrage Saison 2014/15

mercredi 20 août 2014
Dnipro Dnipro
    2-1 Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
      Stjarnan Stjarnan
        0-3 Inter MilanInter Milan
          jeudi 21 août 2014
          FC Aktobe FC Aktobe
            0-1 Legia VarsovieLegia Varsovie
              FC Astana FC Astana
                0-3 VillarrealVillarreal
                  Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou
                    2-2 OmoniaOmonia
                      Qarabag Qarabag
                        0-0 FC TwenteFC Twente
                          Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
                            0-0 Metalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv
                              AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
                                1-2 TottenhamTottenham
                                  HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
                                    2-1 Rapid VienneRapid Vienne
                                      PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
                                        1-0 FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
                                          Elfsborg Elfsborg
                                            2-1 Rio AveRio Ave
                                              Karabukspor Karabukspor
                                              • Kumbela D. 57'
                                              1-0 Saint-EtienneSaint-Etienne
                                                Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
                                                  2-0 CD NacionalCD Nacional
                                                    FC Petrolul Ploiesti FC Petrolul Ploiesti
                                                      1-3 Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
                                                        Young Boys Berne Young Boys Berne
                                                          3-1 DebrecenDebrecen
                                                            Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
                                                              1-1 Lokomotiv MoscouLokomotiv Moscou
                                                                Zorya Zorya
                                                                  1-1 Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam
                                                                    Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
                                                                      4-1 FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland
                                                                        Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
                                                                          2-0 FC RostovFC Rostov
                                                                            PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
                                                                              1-1 Sparta PragueSparta Prague
                                                                                Zimbru Zimbru
                                                                                  1-0 PAOK SaloniquePAOK Salonique
                                                                                    Grasshopper Zurich Grasshopper Zurich
                                                                                      1-2 Club Bruges KVClub Bruges KV
                                                                                        Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
                                                                                          3-2 Neftchi Bakou Neftchi Bakou
                                                                                            Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
                                                                                              1-3 FC ZurichFC Zurich
                                                                                                Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
                                                                                                  2-0 Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv
                                                                                                    Lokeren Lokeren
                                                                                                      1-0 Hull CityHull City
                                                                                                        Lyon Lyon
                                                                                                        • Malbranque S. 25'
                                                                                                        1-2 FC Astra GiurgiuFC Astra Giurgiu
                                                                                                        • Fatai K. 72'
                                                                                                        • Budescu C. 81'
                                                                                                        Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
                                                                                                          1-0 FK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar
                                                                                                            Rnk Split Rnk Split
                                                                                                              0-0 TorinoTorino
                                                                                                                Sarajevo Sarajevo
                                                                                                                  2-3 MönchengladbachMönchengladbach
                                                                                                                    Rijeka Rijeka
                                                                                                                      1-0 FC Sheriff TiraspolFC Sheriff Tiraspol
                                                                                                                        jeudi 28 août 2014
                                                                                                                        Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou
                                                                                                                          1-4 Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol
                                                                                                                            FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
                                                                                                                              3-0 Real SociedadReal Sociedad
                                                                                                                                Neftchi Bakou Neftchi Bakou
                                                                                                                                  1-2 Partizan BelgradePartizan Belgrade
                                                                                                                                    Omonia Omonia
                                                                                                                                      1-2 Dinamo MoscouDinamo Moscou
                                                                                                                                        PAOK Salonique PAOK Salonique
                                                                                                                                          4-0 ZimbruZimbru
                                                                                                                                            FC Astra Giurgiu FC Astra Giurgiu
                                                                                                                                              0-1 LyonLyon
                                                                                                                                              • Ferri J. 23'
                                                                                                                                              FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
                                                                                                                                                0-3 RijekaRijeka
                                                                                                                                                  Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
                                                                                                                                                    0-0 DniproDnipro
                                                                                                                                                      FC Rostov FC Rostov
                                                                                                                                                        0-0 TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
                                                                                                                                                          FC Twente FC Twente
                                                                                                                                                            1-1 QarabagQarabag
                                                                                                                                                              Debrecen Debrecen
                                                                                                                                                                0-0 Young Boys BerneYoung Boys Berne
                                                                                                                                                                  Rapid Vienne Rapid Vienne
                                                                                                                                                                    3-3 HJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki
                                                                                                                                                                      Torino Torino
                                                                                                                                                                        1-0 Rnk SplitRnk Split
                                                                                                                                                                          Mönchengladbach Mönchengladbach
                                                                                                                                                                            7-0 SarajevoSarajevo
                                                                                                                                                                              Villarreal Villarreal
                                                                                                                                                                                4-0 FC AstanaFC Astana
                                                                                                                                                                                  Inter Milan Inter Milan
                                                                                                                                                                                    6-0 Stjarnan Stjarnan
                                                                                                                                                                                      Tottenham Tottenham
                                                                                                                                                                                        3-0 AEL LimassolAEL Limassol
                                                                                                                                                                                          Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord Rotterdam
                                                                                                                                                                                            4-3 ZoryaZorya
                                                                                                                                                                                              Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
                                                                                                                                                                                                3-1 PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle
                                                                                                                                                                                                  FC Zurich FC Zurich
                                                                                                                                                                                                    1-1 Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
                                                                                                                                                                                                      Maccabi Tel-Aviv Maccabi Tel-Aviv
                                                                                                                                                                                                        3-1 Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
                                                                                                                                                                                                          Hull City Hull City
                                                                                                                                                                                                            2-1 LokerenLokeren
                                                                                                                                                                                                              Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv
                                                                                                                                                                                                                1-0 Ruch ChorzowRuch Chorzow
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Rio Ave Rio Ave
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    1-0 ElfsborgElfsborg
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      CD Nacional CD Nacional
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        2-3 Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            2-1 FC Petrolul PloiestiFC Petrolul Ploiesti
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Legia Varsovie Legia Varsovie
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                2-0 FC AktobeFC Aktobe
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Monnet-Paquet K. 13'
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  1-0 4-3 KarabuksporKarabukspor
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      1-2 PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Club Bruges KV Club Bruges KV
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          1-0 Grasshopper ZurichGrasshopper Zurich

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Orange vous recommande

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            publicité
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            publicité