Bastia-Borgo

Saison 2022/2023

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Isaac Hemans Arday Isaac Hemans Arday 403192364130
Cheikh Mohamed Chérif Doumbia Cheikh Mohamed Chérif Doumbia 393388381430
Jérémy Romany Jérémy Romany 211768201221
Raphaël Djiguy Diarra Raphaël Djiguy Diarra 171336161230
Brian Chevreuil Brian Chevreuil 171009125030
Arnaud Tattevin Arnaud Tattevin 171009116420
Felix Ley Felix Ley 1279893000
Hugo Barbet Hugo Barbet 121080120000
M. Duku M. Duku 1277775120
Samuel Genty Samuel Genty 1124229100
Axel Benoit Axel Benoit 11990110020
W. Zahibo W. Zahibo 11871110040
Koren Kerkour Koren Kerkour 964890031
Josué Escartin Josué Escartin 981090040
Abdoulaye Kote Abdoulaye Kote 961772001
Sullivan Lakhamy Sullivan Lakhamy 620024210
Mustapha Sangaré Mustapha Sangaré 537141200
Joseph Vittori Joseph Vittori 411513010
Evan Goret Evan Goret 47604000
Corentin Chaminade Corentin Chaminade 427031000
Killian Bartoletti Killian Bartoletti 1001000
Mohamed Koukouch Mohamed Koukouch 12701000
Dorian Salhi Dorian Salhi 19010000