Liverpool

Saison 2017/2018

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Roberto Firmino 181214162810
J. Matip 181427171010
Georginio Wijnaldum 171197152100
Mohamed Salah 1611451421000
Jordan Brian Henderson 151187132120
Dejan Lovren 141036122020
Alberto Moreno 141139140120
Joe Gomez 1387785031
Emre Can 131021130240
Daniel Andre Sturridge 1350758200
Simon Mignolet 131052121020
Dominic Solanke 12361210200
James Philip Milner 1251557100
Trent Alexander-Arnold 11833110230
Sadio Mané 11785101311
Ragnar Klavan 1063064010
Philippe Coutinho 1067891400
Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain 820817100
Loris Karius 754561000
Marko Grujić 623333110
Benjamin Woodburn 526823200
Andrew Robertson 535832000
Jon Flanagan 523923000
Adam David Lallana 313621000
Oviemuno Dominic Ejaria 27602000
Lazar Marković 14401000
Harry Wilson 14610000
Daniel William John Ings 11701000
Rhian Brewster 14401000
Nathaniel Edwin Clyne 14401000
Danny Ward 19010000
Cameron Brannagan 0000000
Paulinho 0000000
A. Bogdán 0000000