Tour de France 2011 Classement général

Classement général
Pos. Nom Equipe Temps/Ecart
1 Cadel EVANS BMC 86h 12' 22
2 Andy SCHLECK Radioshack-Nissan + 01' 34
3 Frank SCHLECK Radioshack-Nissan + 02' 30
4 Thomas VOECKLER Europcar + 03' 20
5 Alberto CONTADOR Saxo Bank + 03' 57
6 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Euskaltel + 04' 55
7 Damiano CUNEGO Lampre + 06' 05
8 Ivan BASSO Liquigas + 07' 23
9 Tom DANIELSON Garmin-Barracuda + 08' 15
10 Jean-Christophe PERAUD AG2R-La Mondiale + 10' 11
11 Pierre ROLLAND Europcar + 10' 43
12 Rein TAARAMAE Cofidis + 11' 29
13 Kevin DE WEERT Omega Pharma-Quick Step + 16' 29
14 Jérôme COPPEL Saur-Sojasun + 18' 36
15 Arnold JEANNESSON FDJ-BigMat + 21' 20
16 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Radioshack-Nissan + 26' 23
17 Christian VANDE VELDE Garmin-Barracuda + 27' 12
18 Ryder HESJEDAL Garmin-Barracuda + 27' 14
19 Peter VELITS Omega Pharma-Quick Step + 28' 54
20 Jelle VANENDERT Lotto-Belisol + 32' 41
21 Rob RUIJGH Vacansoleil + 33' 04
22 Hubert DUPONT AG2R-La Mondiale + 36' 54
23 Vladimir GUSEV Katusha + 42' 26
24 Rigoberto URAN Sky + 42' 48
25 Gorka VERDUGO MARKOTEGUI Euskaltel + 43' 06
26 Nicolas ROCHE AG2R-La Mondiale + 46' 23
27 Sandy CASAR FDJ-BigMat + 50' 28
28 Vladimir KARPETS Movistar + 52' 25
29 Maxime MONFORT Radioshack-Nissan + 53' 16
30 Yury TROFIMOV Katusha + 56' 46
31 Geraint THOMAS Sky + 1h 00' 48
32 Levi LEIPHEIMER Omega Pharma-Quick Step + 1h 03' 58
33 Robert GESINK Rabobank + 1h 05' 09
34 Egoi MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Euskaltel + 1h 08' 28
35 Carlos BARREDO LLAMAZALES Rabobank + 1h 12' 58
36 David ARROYO DURAN Movistar + 1h 14' 40
37 Chris Anker SORENSEN Saxo Bank + 1h 14' 42
38 Philippe GILBERT BMC + 1h 14' 51
39 Rémy DI GREGORIO Cofidis + 1h 22' 04
40 Julien EL FARES Team Type 1 + 1h 24' 21
41 David MONCOUTIE Cofidis + 1h 25' 25
42 Sylvester SZMYD Liquigas + 1h 25' 37
43 Cyril GAUTIER Europcar + 1h 27' 43
44 Tony MARTIN Omega Pharma-Quick Step + 1h 30' 56
45 Andrey ZEITS Astana + 1h 31' 48
46 Dries DEVENYNS Omega Pharma-Quick Step + 1h 34' 06
47 Yannick TALABARDON Saur-Sojasun + 1h 34' 51
48 Xabier ZANDIO ECHAIDE Sky + 1h 35' 18
49 Steve MORABITO BMC + 1h 37' 57
50 Jakob FUGLSANG Radioshack-Nissan + 1h 39' 58
51 Christophe RIBLON AG2R-La Mondiale + 1h 43' 47
52 Anthony CHARTEAU Europcar + 1h 43' 49
53 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN Sky + 1h 44' 39
54 Jérôme PINEAU Omega Pharma-Quick Step + 1h 44' 41
55 Maxime BOUET AG2R-La Mondiale + 1h 44' 45
56 George HINCAPIE BMC + 1h 45' 16
57 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL Rabobank + 1h 46' 09
58 Laurens TEN DAM Rabobank + 1h 47' 02
59 David LOOSLI + 1h 51' 08
60 Linus GERDEMANN Radioshack-Nissan + 1h 51' 19
61 Sylvain CHAVANEL Omega Pharma-Quick Step + 1h 52' 21
62 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA Saxo Bank + 1h 53' 22
63 Thomas DE GENDT Vacansoleil + 1h 54' 11
64 Christian KNEES Sky + 1h 56' 12
65 Amaël MOINARD BMC + 1h 58' 43
66 Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Euskaltel + 1h 59' 47
67 Jens VOIGT Radioshack-Nissan + 1h 59' 56
68 Thor HUSHOVD BMC + 2h 03' 15
69 Maciej PATERSKI Liquigas + 2h 03' 56
70 Bauke MOLLEMA Rabobank + 2h 06' 35
71 Grischa NIERMANN Rabobank + 2h 07' 26
72 Richie PORTE Sky + 2h 09' 24
73 Egor SILIN Astana + 2h 10' 05
74 Johnny HOOGERLAND Vacansoleil + 2h 11' 51
75 Ruben PEREZ MORENO Euskaltel + 2h 12' 28
76 David MILLAR Garmin-Barracuda + 2h 14' 56
77 Gianni MEERSMAN Lotto-Belisol + 2h 17' 27
78 Stuart O'GRADY Orica GreenEdge + 2h 17' 58
79 Tony GALLOPIN Radioshack-Nissan + 2h 18' 19
80 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL Movistar + 2h 22' 54
81 Sergio Miguel Moreir PAULINHO Saxo Bank + 2h 24' 29
82 Tejay VAN GARDEREN BMC + 2h 25' 49
83 Ivan SANTAROMITA BMC + 2h 27' 12
84 Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU Radioshack-Nissan + 2h 27' 13
85 Jurgen ROELANDTS Lotto-Belisol + 2h 27' 28
86 Jérémy ROY FDJ-BigMat + 2h 28' 27
87 Kristjan KOREN Liquigas + 2h 29' 24
88 Imanol ERVITI OLLO Movistar + 2h 29' 47
89 Marco MARCATO Vacansoleil + 2h 30' 09
91 Adriano MALORI Lampre + 2h 31' 47
92 Jesus HERNANDEZ Saxo Bank + 2h 32' 00
93 Matteo BONO Lampre + 2h 35' 45
94 Alan PEREZ LEZAUN Euskaltel + 2h 36' 14
95 Nicki SORENSEN Saxo Bank + 2h 36' 26
96 Simon GERRANS Orica GreenEdge + 2h 37' 25
97 Jonathan HIVERT Saur-Sojasun + 2h 37' 37
98 Juan Antonio FLECHA GIANNONI Sky + 2h 41' 04
99 Maarten TJALLINGII Rabobank + 2h 41' 41
100 Daniel OSS Liquigas + 2h 47' 07
101 Anthony ROUX FDJ-BigMat + 2h 47' 49
102 Jose Ivan GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Movistar + 2h 49' 23
103 Michael SCHAR BMC + 2h 49' 37
104 Arthur VICHOT FDJ-BigMat + 2h 49' 49
105 Maxim IGLINSKIY Astana + 2h 53' 50
106 Dmitriy FOFONOV Astana + 2h 53' 59
107 Alessandro PETACCHI Lampre + 2h 54' 20
108 Joost POSTHUMA Radioshack-Nissan + 2h 55' 25
109 Danilo HONDO Lampre + 3h 00' 00
110 Sébastien MINARD AG2R-La Mondiale + 3h 00' 04
111 Sébastien HINAULT AG2R-La Mondiale + 3h 00' 44