Calendrier/Résultats

Saison 2020/2021

Classement Phase de groupes - Groupe A

RangClubPtsJ.G.N.P.p.c.Diff
1 en remonte VIVE KIELCE 171281338435727
2 en remonte FLENSBURG-HANDEWITT 15971127226111
3 en remonte PSG 12960329226527
4 en remonte MESHKOV BREST 1112516337348-11
5 en remonte SC SZEGED 10105052822793
6 en remonte PORTO 811326313321-8
7 en remonte VARDAR 610226288299-11
8 en remonte ELVERUM 511218327365-38

Matchs Phase de groupes - Groupe A

16 septembre
20h45
Flensburg-Handewitt 31 - 30 Vive Kielce
16 septembre
18h45
Meshkov Brest 24 - 22 Vardar
17 septembre
20h45
Porto 28 - 30 Elverum
23 septembre
18h45
Vive Kielce 26 - 23 SC Szeged
23 septembre
20h45
Porto 27 - 25 Meshkov Brest
23 septembre
20h45
PSG 28 - 29 Flensburg-Handewitt
30 septembre
18h45
Meshkov Brest 32 - 31 PSG
30 septembre
20h45
Flensburg-Handewitt 36 - 29 Porto
01 octobre
18h45
SC Szeged - Vardar
01 octobre
20h45
Elverum 22 - 31 Vive Kielce
14 octobre
18h45
Vive Kielce 34 - 27 Meshkov Brest
15 octobre
20h45
PSG 35 - 29 Elverum
15 octobre
20h45
Vardar 31 - 26 Flensburg-Handewitt
15 octobre
20h45
Porto 25 - 19 SC Szeged
22 octobre
20h45
Flensburg-Handewitt 37 - 35 Elverum
22 octobre
18h45
Meshkov Brest 26 - 24 SC Szeged
22 octobre
20h45
Vive Kielce 35 - 33 PSG
22 octobre
20h45
Vardar 25 - 25 Porto
29 octobre
20h45
Porto 32 - 32 Vive Kielce
18 novembre
18h45
Flensburg-Handewitt 29 - 29 Meshkov Brest
18 novembre
18h45
Porto 31 - 34 PSG
19 novembre
18h45
Vardar 29 - 33 Vive Kielce
25 novembre
20h45
Vive Kielce 36 - 29 Vardar
26 novembre
18h45
PSG 29 - 28 Porto
26 novembre
18h45
SC Szeged 36 - 27 Elverum
03 décembre
18h45
Meshkov Brest 29 - 27 Elverum
03 décembre
18h45
Flensburg-Handewitt 26 - 24 SC Szeged
09 décembre
18h45
SC Szeged 30 - 27 Meshkov Brest
10 décembre
18h45
Elverum 29 - 30 Flensburg-Handewitt
10 décembre
20h45
Vardar - PSG
17 décembre
18h45
Elverum 33 - 31 Meshkov Brest
04 février
18h45
Meshkov Brest 26 - 28 Flensburg-Handewitt
04 février
20h45
Porto 27 - 24 Vardar
06 février
20h00
SC Szeged 29 - 32 PSG
09 février
18h45
Vive Kielce 32 - 30 Porto
09 février
18h45
PSG - Vardar
09 février
18h45
Elverum - SC Szeged
11 février
18h45
Meshkov Brest 35 - 30 Vive Kielce
11 février
18h45
Flensburg-Handewitt - Vardar
11 février
18h45
SC Szeged 35 - 31 Porto
14 février
18h00
Vardar 26 - 28 SC Szeged
17 février
18h45
PSG 33 - 26 Meshkov Brest
18 février
20h45
Porto - Flensburg-Handewitt
18 février
18h45
SC Szeged 34 - 33 Vardar
18 février
18h45
Vive Kielce 39 - 29 Elverum
21 février
16h00
Vardar 34 - 34 Elverum
23 février
18h45
PSG 37 - 26 Vive Kielce
24 février
18h45
Elverum 32 - 35 Vardar
24 février
18h45
Meshkov Brest - Porto
25 février
18h45
SC Szeged - Vive Kielce
25 février
20h45
Flensburg-Handewitt - PSG
28 février
18h00
SC Szeged - Flensburg-Handewitt
02 mars
18h45
Elverum - PSG
04 mars
18h45
Vardar - Meshkov Brest
04 mars
18h45
Vive Kielce - Flensburg-Handewitt
04 mars
20h45
Elverum - Porto
04 mars
20h45
PSG - SC Szeged