Calendrier/Résultats

Saison 2019/2020

Classement Phase de groupes - Groupe A

RangClubPtsJ.G.N.P.p.c.Diff
1 en remonte BARCELONA 181090135627878
2 en remonte SC SZEGED 171081129725146
3 en remonte PSG 161080231427737
4 en remonte AALBORG 1010505302311-9
5 en remonte FLENSBURG-HANDEWITT 710316265274-9
6 en remonte CELJE 610307251302-51
7 en remonte ELVERUM 310118258294-36
8 en remonte PPD ZAGREB 310118238294-56

Matchs Phase de groupes - Groupe A

14 septembre
17h30
SC Szeged 31 - 28 Barcelona
14 septembre
20h00
PPD Zagreb 29 - 37 PSG
15 septembre
19h00
Elverum 24 - 34 Aalborg
15 septembre
17h00
Celje 24 - 25 Flensburg-Handewitt
18 septembre
19h00
Flensburg-Handewitt 26 - 19 Elverum
21 septembre
20h00
Barcelona 45 - 21 Celje
22 septembre
16h50
Aalborg 30 - 20 PPD Zagreb
22 septembre
19h00
PSG 30 - 25 SC Szeged
28 septembre
20h30
PPD Zagreb 19 - 36 Barcelona
28 septembre
17h30
Elverum 22 - 25 PSG
28 septembre
17h30
SC Szeged 24 - 24 Flensburg-Handewitt
29 septembre
17h00
Celje 28 - 29 Aalborg
09 octobre
19h00
Flensburg-Handewitt 20 - 17 PPD Zagreb
12 octobre
20h00
Barcelona 33 - 24 Elverum
13 octobre
17h00
PSG 27 - 18 Celje
13 octobre
16h50
Aalborg 28 - 35 SC Szeged
19 octobre
20h00
Barcelona 36 - 32 PSG
20 octobre
17h00
PPD Zagreb 21 - 26 SC Szeged
20 octobre
17h00
Celje 32 - 25 Elverum
20 octobre
16h50
Aalborg 31 - 28 Flensburg-Handewitt
30 octobre
19h00
Flensburg-Handewitt 27 - 34 Barcelona
02 novembre
17h15
PSG 37 - 24 Aalborg
03 novembre
19h00
Elverum 30 - 30 PPD Zagreb
03 novembre
17h00
SC Szeged 31 - 24 Celje
06 novembre
19h00
Flensburg-Handewitt 29 - 30 PSG
10 novembre
17h00
SC Szeged 32 - 25 Elverum
10 novembre
17h00
Celje 24 - 22 PPD Zagreb
10 novembre
16h50
Aalborg 30 - 34 Barcelona
14 novembre
18h00
PPD Zagreb 27 - 31 Celje
16 novembre
20h00
Barcelona 44 - 35 Aalborg
17 novembre
19h00
Elverum 25 - 26 SC Szeged
17 novembre
17h00
PSG 32 - 30 Flensburg-Handewitt
23 novembre
20h00
Barcelona 31 - 27 Flensburg-Handewitt
24 novembre
17h00
Celje 23 - 34 SC Szeged
24 novembre
16h50
Aalborg 29 - 32 PSG
24 novembre
17h00
PPD Zagreb 30 - 27 Elverum
30 novembre
17h30
SC Szeged 33 - 23 PPD Zagreb
01 décembre
19h00
Elverum 37 - 26 Celje
01 décembre
17h00
PSG 32 - 35 Barcelona
01 décembre
19h00
Flensburg-Handewitt 29 - 32 Aalborg
08 février
18h00
PPD Zagreb - Flensburg-Handewitt
08 février
18h00
SC Szeged - Aalborg
09 février
19h00
Elverum - Barcelona
09 février
17h00
Celje - PSG
15 février
20h00
Barcelona - PPD Zagreb
15 février
-
Elverum - Flensburg-Handewitt
16 février
-
Aalborg - Celje
16 février
21h30
SC Szeged - PSG
19 février
19h00
Flensburg-Handewitt - SC Szeged
19 février
-
PPD Zagreb - Aalborg
23 février
-
PSG - Elverum
23 février
17h00
Celje - Barcelona
26 février
-
Flensburg-Handewitt - Celje
26 février
-
PSG - PPD Zagreb
26 février
-
Aalborg - Elverum
29 février
-
Barcelona - SC Szeged