Calendrier/Résultats

Saison 2018/2019

Classement Phase de groupes - Groupe B

RangClubPtsJ.G.N.P.p.c.Diff
1 en remonte PSG 2614130145538570
2 en remonte SC SZEGED 201492341139714
3 en remonte FLENSBURG-HANDEWITT 15147163783708
4 en remonte NANTES 141454542140813
5 en remonte HK MOTOR 11145184134121
6 en remonte PPD ZAGREB 1114437359388-29
7 en remonte SKJERN 814329398439-41
8 en remonte CELJE 7143110380416-36

Matchs Phase de groupes - Groupe B

12 septembre
18h00
HK Motor 29 - 35 PSG
16 septembre
20h00
PPD Zagreb 23 - 24 SC Szeged
16 septembre
19h00
Nantes 31 - 34 Flensburg-Handewitt
16 septembre
17h00
Celje 26 - 27 Skjern
19 septembre
19h00
Flensburg-Handewitt 29 - 31 PPD Zagreb
23 septembre
19h00
SC Szeged 30 - 28 Nantes
23 septembre
16h50
Skjern 37 - 33 HK Motor
23 septembre
17h00
PSG 33 - 21 Celje
29 septembre
20h00
PPD Zagreb 21 - 32 PSG
30 septembre
18h00
HK Motor 31 - 32 SC Szeged
30 septembre
17h00
Celje 23 - 20 Flensburg-Handewitt
30 septembre
17h00
Nantes 35 - 27 Skjern
03 octobre
19h00
Flensburg-Handewitt 31 - 24 HK Motor
06 octobre
17h30
PSG 35 - 34 Nantes
06 octobre
17h30
SC Szeged 33 - 24 Celje
07 octobre
16h50
Skjern 31 - 31 PPD Zagreb
14 octobre
18h00
HK Motor 35 - 27 PPD Zagreb
14 octobre
19h00
Nantes 38 - 27 Celje
14 octobre
17h00
SC Szeged 30 - 28 Flensburg-Handewitt
14 octobre
16h50
Skjern 24 - 26 PSG
03 novembre
17h30
Nantes 23 - 20 PPD Zagreb
04 novembre
18h15
Flensburg-Handewitt 26 - 22 Skjern
04 novembre
17h00
Celje 33 - 28 HK Motor
04 novembre
17h00
PSG 33 - 31 SC Szeged
10 novembre
20h00
PPD Zagreb 24 - 22 Celje
10 novembre
17h30
PSG 29 - 28 Flensburg-Handewitt
11 novembre
17h00
HK Motor 30 - 30 Nantes
11 novembre
16h50
Skjern 26 - 29 SC Szeged
14 novembre
18h45
Flensburg-Handewitt 20 - 27 PSG
18 novembre
17h00
SC Szeged 33 - 33 Skjern
18 novembre
17h00
Nantes 23 - 27 HK Motor
18 novembre
17h00
Celje 30 - 21 PPD Zagreb
24 novembre
19h15
PPD Zagreb 27 - 27 Nantes
24 novembre
17h30
SC Szeged 33 - 32 PSG
25 novembre
17h00
HK Motor 36 - 27 Celje
25 novembre
16h50
Skjern 24 - 31 Flensburg-Handewitt
28 novembre
19h00
Flensburg-Handewitt 27 - 25 SC Szeged
01 décembre
17h30
PSG 38 - 28 Skjern
01 décembre
17h00
PPD Zagreb 27 - 25 HK Motor
02 décembre
17h00
Celje 29 - 29 Nantes
07 février
20h45
Nantes 31 - 35 PSG
10 février
17h00
HK Motor 28 - 26 Flensburg-Handewitt
10 février
17h00
PPD Zagreb 32 - 29 Skjern
10 février
17h00
Celje 28 - 29 SC Szeged
13 février
19h00
Flensburg-Handewitt 27 - 26 Celje
17 février
19h00
PSG 33 - 28 PPD Zagreb
17 février
17h00
SC Szeged 30 - 29 HK Motor
17 février
16h50
Skjern 32 - 34 Nantes
23 février
17h30
Nantes 29 - 26 SC Szeged
24 février
17h00
PPD Zagreb 21 - 22 Flensburg-Handewitt
24 février
17h00
HK Motor 33 - 23 Skjern
24 février
17h00
Celje 32 - 36 PSG
27 février
19h00
Flensburg-Handewitt 29 - 29 Nantes
03 mars
17h00
SC Szeged 26 - 26 PPD Zagreb
03 mars
16h50
Skjern 35 - 32 Celje
03 mars
17h00
PSG 31 - 25 HK Motor