Calendrier/Résultats

Saison 2020/2021

Classement Phase de groupes - Groupe B

RangClubPtsJ.G.N.P.p.c.Diff
1 en remonte BARCELONA 2814140050541293
2 en remonte VESZPRÉM KC 201492344339251
3 en remonte KIEL 161472539437816
4 en remonte AALBORG 1414707397411-14
5 en remonte HK MOTOR 1414707389411-22
6 en remonte NANTES 121452738837810
7 en remonte CELJE 8144010372413-41
8 en remonte PPD ZAGREB 0140014369462-93

Matchs Phase de groupes - Groupe B

16 septembre
18h45
Celje 29 - 31 Aalborg
16 septembre
20h45
Nantes 24 - 28 Veszprém KC
17 septembre
18h45
PPD Zagreb 21 - 31 Kiel
17 septembre
18h45
HK Motor 25 - 30 Barcelona
23 septembre
18h45
Aalborg 38 - 29 HK Motor
24 septembre
18h45
Veszprém KC 37 - 25 PPD Zagreb
24 septembre
18h45
Kiel 27 - 35 Nantes
24 septembre
20h45
Barcelona 42 - 28 Celje
30 septembre
18h45
HK Motor 34 - 37 Veszprém KC
30 septembre
20h45
PPD Zagreb 26 - 27 Aalborg
01 octobre
20h45
Celje 24 - 35 Kiel
01 octobre
20h45
Nantes 27 - 35 Barcelona
14 octobre
20h45
Barcelona 45 - 27 PPD Zagreb
14 octobre
18h45
Veszprém KC 39 - 24 Celje
14 octobre
18h45
Aalborg 32 - 24 Nantes
21 octobre
18h45
Aalborg 23 - 31 Kiel
21 octobre
20h45
PPD Zagreb 22 - 30 Celje
28 octobre
18h45
Kiel 31 - 31 Veszprém KC
28 octobre
18h45
Celje 31 - 32 HK Motor
29 octobre
18h45
Barcelona 42 - 33 Aalborg
18 novembre
18h45
Aalborg 27 - 33 Veszprém KC
18 novembre
20h45
PPD Zagreb 23 - 24 HK Motor
19 novembre
18h45
Kiel 26 - 32 Barcelona
25 novembre
18h45
Veszprém KC 30 - 32 Aalborg
25 novembre
20h45
Celje 25 - 31 Nantes
26 novembre
20h45
Barcelona 29 - 25 Kiel
02 décembre
18h45
Aalborg 32 - 35 Barcelona
02 décembre
18h45
Veszprém KC 41 - 33 Kiel
03 décembre
18h45
HK Motor 31 - 29 Celje
09 décembre
20h45
Nantes 31 - 32 HK Motor
17 décembre
18h45
HK Motor 29 - 25 PPD Zagreb
20 décembre
13h30
HK Motor 29 - 28 Nantes
04 février
20h45
Kiel 34 - 23 HK Motor
04 février
20h45
Veszprém KC 34 - 37 Barcelona
04 février
20h45
Nantes 28 - 30 Celje
09 février
18h45
Celje 29 - 28 PPD Zagreb
09 février
20h45
Barcelona 37 - 30 Veszprém KC
10 février
18h45
HK Motor 10 - 0 Kiel
10 février
20h45
Nantes 38 - 29 Aalborg
11 février
20h45
Celje 25 - 29 Veszprém KC
11 février
20h45
PPD Zagreb 33 - 37 Barcelona
14 février
18h00
PPD Zagreb 24 - 34 Nantes
17 février
18h45
Veszprém KC 34 - 30 HK Motor
17 février
20h45
Barcelona 30 - 29 Nantes
18 février
18h45
Aalborg 38 - 29 PPD Zagreb
23 février
20h45
Kiel 28 - 26 Aalborg
23 février
20h45
Nantes 30 - 28 PPD Zagreb
24 février
20h45
Celje 29 - 32 Barcelona
25 février
17h00
HK Motor 27 - 29 Aalborg
25 février
18h45
Nantes 24 - 24 Kiel
25 février
20h45
PPD Zagreb 28 - 35 Veszprém KC
02 mars
20h45
Kiel 33 - 29 Celje
03 mars
18h45
Barcelona 42 - 34 HK Motor
03 mars
20h45
Veszprém KC 5 - 5 Nantes
04 mars
17h00
Kiel 36 - 30 PPD Zagreb
04 mars
18h45
Aalborg 0 - 10 Celje