Calendrier/Résultats

Saison 2018/2019

AllerRetour
The New Saints 2 - 1 Le match 1 - 1 Le match Lincoln Red Imps
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 5 - 1 Le match 1 - 1 Le match Crusaders
Sutjeska 0 - 1 Le match 0 - 0 Le match Alashkert
Hajduk Split 1 - 0 Le match 3 - 2 Le match Slavia Sofia
FC Santa Coloma 1 - 0 Le match 0 - 3 Le match Valur
Genk 5 - 0 Le match 4 - 1 Le match Fola Esch
Nordsjælland 1 - 0 Le match 1 - 0 Le match AIK
Dinamo Brest 4 - 3 Le match 1 - 1 Le match PAE APS Atromitos Athènes
B36 0 - 2 Le match 0 - 6 Le match Besiktas JK
KS Górnik Zabrze 0 - 1 Le match 1 - 4 Le match FK AS Trenčin
Saint-Gall 2 - 1 Le match 0 - 1 Le match Sarpsborg 08
Atalanta Bergame 2 - 2 Le match 8 - 0 Le match Sarajevo
Dundalk 0 - 0 Le match 0 - 4 Le match AEK Larnaca
DAC Dunajska Streda 1 - 3 Le match 1 - 4 Le match Dynamo Minsk
Stjarnan 0 - 2 Le match 0 - 5 Le match Copenhague
Ufa 0 - 0 Le match 1 - 1 Le match NK Domžale
Hibernian FC 3 - 2 Le match 1 - 1 Le match Asteras Tripolis
Osijek 0 - 1 Le match 1 - 1 Le match Glasgow Rangers FC
Željezničar 1 - 2 Le match 1 - 3 Le match Apollon
Partizan 1 - 0 Le match 1 - 1 Le match Riteriai
Spartak Subotica 2 - 0 Le match 1 - 2 Le match Sparta Prague
Aberdeen FC 1 - 1 Le match 1 - 3 Le match Burnley
Linzer ASK 4 - 0 Le match 2 - 1 Le match Lillestrøm
FC Séville 4 - 0 Le match 3 - 1 Le match Újpest
Balzan 2 - 1 Le match 1 - 3 Le match SK Slovan Bratislava
Torpedo Kutaisi 3 - 0 Le match 4 - 0 Le match Víkingur
Chikhura 0 - 0 Le match 0 - 2 Le match NK Maribor
Hapoel Haifa FC 1 - 1 Le match 1 - 0 Le match FH
NK Rudar Velenje 0 - 2 Le match 0 - 4 Le match FC Steaua Bucarest
Tobol 2 - 1 Le match 0 - 1 Le match Pyunik
Ventspils 0 - 1 Le match 1 - 2 Le match Bordeaux
Viitorul 2 - 2 Le match 1 - 3 Le match Vitesse
Spartaks Jūrmala 6 - 0 Le match 3 - 0 Le match La Fiorita
Kairat 2 - 0 Le match 1 - 2 Le match AZ
F91 Dudelange 2 - 1 Le match 1 - 1 Le match Drita
RB Leipzig 4 - 0 Le match 1 - 1 Le match Häcken
Molde 3 - 0 Le match 2 - 0 Le match Laçi
CSKA Sofia 3 - 0 Le match 3 - 1 Le match Admira
Djurgården 1 - 1 Le match 1 - 2 Le match FC Illychivets Mariupol
Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA 1 - 0 Le match 4 - 4 Le match Rio Ave
Žalgiris 1 - 0 Le match 1 - 1 Le match Vaduz
Honvéd 1 - 0 Le match 0 - 2 Le match Progrès Niedercorn
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC 2 - 0 Le match 2 - 2 Le match Radnički Niš
Zrinjski 1 - 1 Le match 2 - 1 Le match Valletta
APOEL 5 - 0 Le match 0 - 2 Le match Flora
Shakhtyor 1 - 1 Le match 1 - 3 Le match KKS Lech Poznan