RKC Waalwijk

Saison 2019/2020

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Etienne Vaessen Etienne Vaessen 242112240030
Anas Tahiri Anas Tahiri 231279149310
Hannes Delcroix Hannes Delcroix 232058230141
Daan Rienstra Daan Rienstra 211670201040
Clint Leemans Clint Leemans 211836210420
Sylla Sow Sylla Sow 201241146450
Darren Maatsen Darren Maatsen 191137136211
Saïd Bakari Saïd Bakari 181266135120
Juriën Gaari Juriën Gaari 181580180041
Hans Jorge Mulder Hans Jorge Mulder 181272153141
Dylan Vente Dylan Vente 17950107020
Mario Bilate Mario Bilate 171257143010
Melle Meulensteen Melle Meulensteen 141054113350
Paul Quasten Paul Quasten 13976112120
Stanley Elbers Stanley Elbers 1276293140
Ingo van Weert Ingo van Weert 821026100
Tijjani Reijnders Tijjani Reijnders 854253010
Lennerd Daneels Lennerd Daneels 715816010
Richard van der Venne Richard van der Venne 753670010
Emil Hansson Emil Hansson 760670100
Fabian Sporkslede Fabian Sporkslede 654060010
Kees Heemskerk Kees Heemskerk 322821010
Lars Nieuwpoort Lars Nieuwpoort 322221000
Henrico Drost Henrico Drost 322630010
S. Velkov S. Velkov 327030010
Jari Koenraat Jari Koenraat 0000000
Victor Timmers Victor Timmers 0000000
Sebbe Augustijns Sebbe Augustijns 0000000
Nando Nöstlinger Nando Nöstlinger 0000000
Morad El Haddouti Morad El Haddouti 0000000
Mike Grim Mike Grim 0000000