Amiens SC
Angers
Bordeaux
Brest
Dijon
Lille
Marseille
Metz
Monaco
Montpellier
Nantes
Nice
Nîmes
Olympique Lyonnais
PSG
Reims
Rennes
Saint-Étienne
Strasbourg
Toulouse

Nantes

Saison 2019/2020

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Kader BambaKader Bamba3015991713150
Moses Daddy SimonMoses Daddy Simon302462282920
Abdoulaye TouréAbdoulaye Touré302465273330
Alban LafontAlban Lafont292610290030
Mehdi AbeidMehdi Abeid292112236350
Ludovic BlasLudovic Blas282099253700
Andrei GirottoAndrei Girotto282449280171
Imran LouzaImran Louza282310253440
Charles TraoréCharles Traoré232012230030
Kalifa CoulibalyKalifa Coulibaly231730194510
Dennis AppiahDennis Appiah221876211030
Nicolas PalloisNicolas Pallois2219802200100
Samuel MoutoussamySamuel Moutoussamy21767615010
C. BenaventeC. Benavente1340558000
Molla WaguéMolla Wagué11863101011
Thomas BasilaThomas Basila1065364030
Rene KrhinRene Krhin1034146000
FábioFábio10835100040
Elie YouanElie Youan734243100
Renaud EmondRenaud Emond735643110
A. LimbombeA. Limbombe515923100
P. PradoP. Prado419722010
Alexandre OllieroAlexandre Olliero218020000
Roli Pereira de SaRoli Pereira de Sa26711000
Bridge NdiluBridge Ndilu11201000
Josué HomawooJosué Homawoo14401000
Marcus CocoMarcus Coco11510000
W. MoustacheW. Moustache14610000
Denis PetrićDenis Petrić19010000
Batista MendyBatista Mendy0000000