Angers
Bordeaux
Brest
Dijon
Lens
Lille
Lorient
Marseille
Metz
Monaco
Montpellier
Nantes
Nice
Nîmes
Olympique Lyonnais
PSG
Reims
Rennes
Saint-Étienne
Strasbourg

Nantes

Saison 2020/2021

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Ludovic BlasLudovic Blas161183142620
Kader BambaKader Bamba15670510210
Alban LafontAlban Lafont141260140010
Mehdi AbeidMehdi Abeid14942104220
Moses Daddy SimonMoses Daddy Simon13895103500
Andrei GirottoAndrei Girotto131022121141
Imran LouzaImran Louza13976121411
Abdoulaye TouréAbdoulaye Touré1271384110
Dennis AppiahDennis Appiah12954111020
Marcus CocoMarcus Coco1156674010
R. MuaniR. Muani11928110210
Nicolas PalloisNicolas Pallois11990110030
ChirivellaChirivella1071891010
FábioFábio1078491031
Renaud EmondRenaud Emond817326200
Charles TraoréCharles Traoré759961010
Jean-Charles CastellettoJean-Charles Castelletto640642010
Jean-Kévin AugustinJean-Kévin Augustin521323100
Sébastien CorchiaSébastien Corchia436040000
Kalifa CoulibalyKalifa Coulibaly418322100
Bridge NdiluBridge Ndilu33503010
Thomas BasilaThomas Basila324230020
Roli Pereira de SaRoli Pereira de Sa26811000
A. LimbombeA. Limbombe1801000
Charly JanCharly Jan0000000
Anthony WalongwaAnthony Walongwa0000000
Denis PetrićDenis Petrić0000000