Angers
Bordeaux
Brest
Clermont
Lens
Lille
Lorient
Lyon
Marseille
Metz
Monaco
Montpellier
Nantes
Nice
Paris Saint-Germain
Reims
Rennes
St Étienne
Strasbourg
Troyes

Nantes

Saison 2021/2022

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Moses Daddy-Ajala SimonMoses Daddy-Ajala Simon171400170420
Ludovic BlasLudovic Blas161324151920
Andrei GirottoAndrei Girotto161223142320
Nicolas PalloisNicolas Pallois161343151030
Alban LafontAlban Lafont151350150000
Charles TraoréCharles Traoré1485095020
Randal Kolo MuaniRandal Kolo Muani141145131420
ChirivellaChirivella141218140240
Samuel MoutoussamySamuel Moutoussamy13410310010
Dennis AppiahDennis Appiah13906103020
Jean-Charles CastellettoJean-Charles Castelletto131166130140
Marcus CocoMarcus Coco1234039010
Sébastien CorchiaSébastien Corchia1253157001
Kalifa CoulibalyKalifa Coulibaly1136947100
Roli Pereira de SaRoli Pereira de Sa935245000
FábioFábio859580040
Osman BukariOsman Bukari736843000
Wylan CyprienWylan Cyprien741652100
Renaud EmondRenaud Emond517823000
Quentin MerlinQuentin Merlin41904000
Willem GeubbelsWillem Geubbels49513000
Jean-Kévin AugustinJean-Kévin Augustin218020100
Molla WaguéMolla Wagué19010000
Yannis M'BembaYannis M'Bemba0000000
Abdoulaye SyllaAbdoulaye Sylla0000000
Gor ManvelyanGor Manvelyan0000000
Denis PetrićDenis Petrić0000000
Rémy DescampsRémy Descamps0000000
A. LimbombeA. Limbombe0000000