Angers
Bordeaux
Brest
Dijon
Lens
Lille
Lorient
Marseille
Metz
Monaco
Montpellier
Nantes
Nice
Nîmes
Olympique Lyonnais
PSG
Reims
Rennes
Saint-Étienne
Strasbourg

Nantes

Saison 2020/2021

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Moses Daddy SimonMoses Daddy Simon755061400
Ludovic BlasLudovic Blas740852300
Kader BambaKader Bamba630733000
Andrei GirottoAndrei Girotto654060120
Imran LouzaImran Louza643551311
Dennis AppiahDennis Appiah645851010
Charles TraoréCharles Traoré544250010
Alban LafontAlban Lafont545050010
Mehdi AbeidMehdi Abeid532932200
Samuel MoutoussamySamuel Moutoussamy434140010
Abdoulaye TouréAbdoulaye Touré430640010
Nicolas PalloisNicolas Pallois436040000
Bridge NdiluBridge Ndilu33503010
Thomas BasilaThomas Basila324230020
ChirivellaChirivella327030010
Kalifa CoulibalyKalifa Coulibaly318121100
Renaud EmondRenaud Emond39612100
Marcus CocoMarcus Coco28311000
R. KoloR. Kolo214620000
FábioFábio217720011
Batista MendyBatista Mendy12901000
Jean-Charles CastellettoJean-Charles Castelletto1001000
Roli Pereira de SaRoli Pereira de Sa16210000
A. LimbombeA. Limbombe1801000
Josué HomawooJosué Homawoo0000000
Charly JanCharly Jan0000000
Denis PetrićDenis Petrić0000000