ARY Macédoine
Albanie
Allemagne
Andorre
Angleterre
Arménie
Autriche
Azerbaïdjan
Belgique
Bosnie-Herzégovine
Bulgarie
Bélarus
Chypre
Croatie
Danemark
Espagne
Estonie
Finlande
France
Gibraltar
Grèce
Géorgie
Hongrie
Irlande
Irlande du Nord
Islande
Israël
Italie
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Lettonie
Liechtenstein
Lituanie
Luxembourg
Malte
Moldavie
Monténégro
Norvège
Pays de Galles
Pays-Bas
Pologne
Portugal
Roumanie
République Tchèque
Saint-Marin
Serbie
Slovaquie
Slovénie
Suisse
Suède
Turquie
Ukraine
Écosse
Îles Féroé

Lettonie

Saison 2018 Russia

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Vladislavs GutkovskisVladislavs Gutkovskis869580010
Vitālijs MaksimenkoVitālijs Maksimenko864680030
Oļegs LaizānsOļegs Laizāns853062010
Mārcis OšsMārcis Ošs763070020
Roberts SavaļnieksRoberts Savaļnieks750752020
Kaspars DubraKaspars Dubra763070010
Pāvels ŠteinborsPāvels Šteinbors759761000
Kristers TobersKristers Tobers628033020
Vladimirs KamešsVladimirs Kamešs645351120
Roberts UldriķisRoberts Uldriķis510314000
Ritvars RuginsRitvars Rugins522523020
Jānis IkaunieksJānis Ikaunieks541450030
Andrejs CigaņiksAndrejs Cigaņiks419322011
Mārtiņš ĶigursMārtiņš Ķigurs323030000
Antonijs ČernomordijsAntonijs Černomordijs327030010
Igors TarasovsIgors Tarasovs327030000
Andris VaņinsAndris Vaņins321330000
Vitālijs JagodinskisVitālijs Jagodinskis325421000
Daniels OntužānsDaniels Ontužāns21602000
Dāvis IkaunieksDāvis Ikaunieks28411000
Raivis Andris JurkovskisRaivis Andris Jurkovskis218020000
E. PunculsE. Punculs21602000
Vladislavs FjodorovsVladislavs Fjodorovs19010010
Roberts OzolsRoberts Ozols0000000
Aleksejs GrjaznovsAleksejs Grjaznovs0000000
I. StuglisI. Stuglis0000000