Angers
Bordeaux
Brest
Dijon
Lens
Lille
Lorient
Marseille
Metz
Monaco
Montpellier
Nantes
Nice
Nîmes
Olympique Lyonnais
PSG
Reims
Rennes
Saint-Étienne
Strasbourg

Dijon

Saison 2020/2021

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Bruno Écuélé MangaBruno Écuélé Manga383420380230
Bersant CelinaBersant Celina322301257051
G. NgondaG. Ngonda302307255250
Frédéric SammaritanoFrédéric Sammaritano3011191020041
E. EbimbeE. Ebimbe302152255150
Mama BaldéMama Baldé292172245740
D. NdongD. Ndong292610290080
M. KonatéM. Konaté2711931314540
Wesley LautoaWesley Lautoa251610196040
Sacha BoeySacha Boey241865213010
Jordan MariéJordan Marié241431168020
Mounir ChouiarMounir Chouiar231290149050
Fouad ChafikFouad Chafik231621185150
Senou CoulibalySenou Coulibaly221936220251
Jonathan PanzoJonathan Panzo221805211050
Mihai Alexandru DobreMihai Alexandru Dobre22516418000
Anthony RacioppiAnthony Racioppi211890210000
P. DiopP. Diop211093138050
R. AssaléR. Assalé17833116101
A. ChaláA. Chalá1374494000
S. AllagbéS. Allagbé121080120020
Aboubakar KamaraAboubakar Kamara1056073111
Yassine BenziaYassine Benzia741052210
Jacques SiweJacques Siwe516723000
Arthur ZagreArthur Zagre312012000
A. NgouyamsaA. Ngouyamsa315721010
Wilitty YounoussaWilitty Younoussa37612000
Charles Elyan CostesCharles Elyan Costes1101000
Erwan BelhadjiErwan Belhadji12901000
Amir ArliAmir Arli0000000
Lévi Kahamba NtumbaLévi Kahamba Ntumba0000000