Live Scores

Mardi 9 octobre 2012

  Tennis      Tournoi de Shanghai   
07:00 Terminé
ouzbekistan Denis Istomin 4 6 6
argentine Carlos Berlocq 6 2 1
07:00 Terminé
espagne Albert Ramos 6(1) 6(5)
suisse [13] Stanislas Wawrinka 7 7
07:00 Terminé
australie Bernard Tomic 4
allemagne Florian Mayer 6
08:00 Terminé
japon [14] Kei Nishikori 6 6
chine Di Wu 2 4
08:30 Terminé
serbie Viktor Troicki 6 2 6
russie Mikhail Youzhny 3 6 4
08:30 Terminé
espagne Feliciano Lopez 6 1 6
colombie Alejandro Falla 3 6 3
09:30 Terminé
autriche Jurgen Melzer 4 2
france [15] Gilles Simon 6 6
09:30 Terminé
australie Marinko Matosevic 6(4) 3
canada [12] Milos Raonic 7 6
11:00 Terminé
italie Fabio Fognini 2 2
chypre Marcos Baghdatis 6 6
12:00 Terminé
republique-tcheque Radek Stepanek 7 6
australie Lleyton Hewitt 5 1
12:30 Terminé
Yen-Hsun Lu 6 6
chine Ze Zhang 0 2
08:00 Terminé
afrique-du-sud Kevin Anderson 6(3) 7 6(7)
etats-unis John Isner 7 6(8) 7
10:00 Terminé
croatie Marin Cilic 7 6
slovaquie Martin Klizan 5 1
14:00 Terminé
espagne Fernando Verdasco 6 6
argentine Juan Monaco 4 2
  Tennis      Tournoi d'Osaka   
04:00 Terminé
thailande Nudnida Luangnam 3 3
france Virginie Razzano 6 6
04:00 Terminé
afrique-du-sud [7] Chanelle Scheepers 6 6
etats-unis Alexa Glatch 4 1
05:30 Terminé
chine Yi-Miao Zhou 7 6
japon Kurumi Nara 5 4
05:30 Terminé
grece Eleni Daniilidou 4 2
grande-bretagne [8] Laura Robson 6 6
05:30 Terminé
espagne [6] Anabel Medina Garrigues 3 6 6
italie Camila Giorgi 6 2 2
07:00 Terminé
thailande Tamarine Tanasugarn 6 6
kazakhstan [5] Yaroslava Shvedova 3 2
07:00 Terminé
croatie Mirjana Lucic 4 6 6
thailande Luksika Kumkhum 6 3 4
  Tennis      Tournoi de Linz   
12:30 Terminé
suisse Romina Oprandi 6 6
roumanie Alexandra Cadantu 2 1
14:00 Terminé
russie Ksenia Pervak 3 4
etats-unis Mallory Burdette 6 6
14:00 Terminé
belgique Kirsten Flipkens 6 6
france Alize Cornet 4 3
15:00 Terminé
roumanie Simona Halep 3
ukraine Lesya Tsurenko 0
17:00 Terminé
allemagne [5] Julia Goerges 6 7
slovaquie Daniela Hantuchova 4 6(5)
18:30 Terminé
republique-tcheque Barbora Zahlavova Strycova 6(3) 2
allemagne Andrea Petkovic 7 6
20:00 Terminé
croatie Petra Martic 6 6
roumanie Sorana Cirstea 4 3