Euroligue Femmes - Groupe B Saison 2013/14

Classement Groupe B
Equipe Pts J G P + - Diff
1 turquieFenerbahçe Istanbul 24 12 12 0 858 709 149
2 russieOrenbourg 19 12 7 5 831 741 90
3 pologneCracovie 19 12 7 5 808 754 54
4 espagneMadrid 17 12 5 7 808 828 -20
5 hongrieSopron 17 12 5 7 749 808 -59
6 franceLattes Montpellier 15 12 3 9 717 793 -76
7 rep-tchequeBrno 15 12 3 9 756 894 -138
Calendrier / Résultats Groupe B
1 ere Journée
06/11 Sopron hongrie 73-67   rep-tchequeBrno
06/11 Cracovie pologne 60-62   espagneMadrid
06/11 Orenbourg russie 57-59   franceLattes Montpellier
2 eme Journée
13/11 Brno rep-tcheque 61-67   pologneCracovie
13/11 Madrid espagne 90-71   russieOrenbourg
13/11 Fenerbahçe Istanbul turquie 71-64   hongrieSopron
3 eme Journée
20/11 Brno rep-tcheque 76-67   russieOrenbourg
20/11 Cracovie pologne 69-73   turquieFenerbahçe Istanbul
20/11 Lattes Montpellier france 58-53   espagneMadrid
4 eme Journée
27/11 Brno rep-tcheque 67-64   franceLattes Montpellier
27/11 Sopron hongrie 61-67   pologneCracovie
27/11 Fenerbahçe Istanbul turquie 71-69   russieOrenbourg
5 eme Journée
04/12 Orenbourg russie 71-49   hongrieSopron
04/12 Madrid espagne 78-60   rep-tchequeBrno
04/12 Lattes Montpellier france 55-73   turquieFenerbahçe Istanbul
6 eme Journée
11/12 Sopron hongrie 61-54   franceLattes Montpellier
11/12 Cracovie pologne 52-60   russieOrenbourg
11/12 Fenerbahçe Istanbul turquie 84-60   espagneMadrid
7 eme Journée
18/12 Brno rep-tcheque 60-68   turquieFenerbahçe Istanbul
18/12 Lattes Montpellier france 72-74   pologneCracovie
18/12 Madrid espagne 60-65   hongrieSopron
8 eme Journée
15/01 Brno rep-tcheque 71-69   hongrieSopron
15/01 Lattes Montpellier france 64-77   russieOrenbourg
15/01 Madrid espagne 62-76   pologneCracovie
9 eme Journée
22/01 Sopron hongrie 53-57   turquieFenerbahçe Istanbul
22/01 Cracovie pologne 79-58   rep-tchequeBrno
22/01 Orenbourg russie 78-50   espagneMadrid
10 eme Journée
29/01 Orenbourg russie 86-58   rep-tchequeBrno
29/01 Madrid espagne 63-56   franceLattes Montpellier
29/01 Fenerbahçe Istanbul turquie 67-59   pologneCracovie
11 eme Journée
05/02 Cracovie pologne 80-56   hongrieSopron
05/02 Orenbourg russie 51-67   turquieFenerbahçe Istanbul
05/02 Lattes Montpellier france 76-53   rep-tchequeBrno
12 eme Journée
12/02 Brno rep-tcheque 68-89   espagneMadrid
12/02 Sopron hongrie 52-70   russieOrenbourg
12/02 Fenerbahçe Istanbul turquie 78-50   franceLattes Montpellier
13 eme Journée
19/02 Orenbourg russie 74-53   pologneCracovie
19/02 Madrid espagne 62-71   turquieFenerbahçe Istanbul
19/02 Lattes Montpellier france 61-65   hongrieSopron
14 eme Journée
26/02 Sopron hongrie 81-79   espagneMadrid
26/02 Cracovie pologne 72-48   franceLattes Montpellier
26/02 Fenerbahçe Istanbul turquie 78-57   rep-tchequeBrno

Orange vous recommande

publicité
publicité