Euroligue Femmes - Groupe B Saison 2014/15

Classement Groupe B
Equipe Pts J G P + - Diff
1 franceBourges 7 4 3 1 314 254 60
2 turquieFenerbahçe Istanbul 7 4 3 1 305 259 46
3 espagneSalamanque 7 4 3 1 280 246 34
4 pologneTorun 6 4 2 2 291 281 10
5 russieOrenbourg 5 3 2 1 193 192 1
6 turquieKayseri 5 4 1 3 298 309 -11
7 italieSchio 4 3 1 2 219 227 -8
8 rep-tchequeBrno 4 4 0 4 210 342 -132
Calendrier / Résultats Groupe B
1 ere Journée
05/11 Orenbourg russie 65-63   pologneTorun
05/11 Kayseri turquie 78-84   turquieFenerbahçe Istanbul
05/11 Bourges france 88-38   rep-tchequeBrno
06/11 Schio italie 65-90   espagneSalamanque
2 eme Journée
12/11 Brno rep-tcheque 52-85   turquieFenerbahçe Istanbul
12/11 Bourges france 79-67   italieSchio
12/11 Salamanque espagne 61-50   russieOrenbourg
12/11 Torun pologne 83-78   turquieKayseri
3 eme Journée
19/11 Orenbourg russie 78-68   franceBourges
19/11 Kayseri turquie 71-63   espagneSalamanque
19/11 Fenerbahçe Istanbul turquie 76-63   pologneTorun
20/11 Schio italie 87-58   rep-tchequeBrno
4 eme Journée
26/11 Brno rep-tcheque 62-82   pologneTorun
26/11 Bourges france 79-71   turquieKayseri
26/11 Salamanque espagne 66-60   turquieFenerbahçe Istanbul
27/11 Schio italie 20:30   russieOrenbourg
5 eme Journée
03/12 Orenbourg russie 19:00   rep-tchequeBrno
03/12 Kayseri turquie 19:00   italieSchio
03/12 Fenerbahçe Istanbul turquie 20:00   franceBourges
03/12 Torun pologne 20:30   espagneSalamanque
6 eme Journée
10/12 Brno rep-tcheque 18:00   espagneSalamanque
10/12 Orenbourg russie 19:00   turquieKayseri
10/12 Bourges france 20:00   pologneTorun
11/12 Schio italie 20:30   turquieFenerbahçe Istanbul
7 eme Journée
17/12 Kayseri turquie 19:00   rep-tchequeBrno
17/12 Fenerbahçe Istanbul turquie 20:00   russieOrenbourg
17/12 Torun pologne 20:30   italieSchio
17/12 Salamanque espagne 20:30   franceBourges
8 eme Journée
07/01 Brno rep-tcheque 18:00   franceBourges
07/01 Fenerbahçe Istanbul turquie 20:00   turquieKayseri
07/01 Salamanque espagne 20:30   italieSchio
07/01 Torun pologne 20:30   russieOrenbourg
9 eme Journée
14/01 Orenbourg russie 19:00   espagneSalamanque
15/01 Schio italie 20:30   franceBourges
10 eme Journée
21/01 Brno rep-tcheque 18:00   italieSchio
21/01 Bourges france 20:00   russieOrenbourg
21/01 Torun pologne 20:30   turquieFenerbahçe Istanbul
21/01 Salamanque espagne 20:30   turquieKayseri
11 eme Journée
28/01 Kayseri turquie 19:00   franceBourges
28/01 Orenbourg russie 19:00   italieSchio
28/01 Fenerbahçe Istanbul turquie 20:00   espagneSalamanque
28/01 Torun pologne 20:30   rep-tchequeBrno
12 eme Journée
04/02 Brno rep-tcheque 18:00   russieOrenbourg
04/02 Bourges france 20:00   turquieFenerbahçe Istanbul
04/02 Salamanque espagne 20:30   pologneTorun
05/02 Schio italie 20:30   turquieKayseri
13 eme Journée
11/02 Kayseri turquie 19:00   russieOrenbourg
11/02 Fenerbahçe Istanbul turquie 20:00   italieSchio
11/02 Salamanque espagne 20:30   rep-tchequeBrno
11/02 Torun pologne 20:30   franceBourges
9 eme Journée
14/02 Fenerbahçe Istanbul turquie 19:00   rep-tchequeBrno
14/02 Kayseri turquie 19:00   pologneTorun
14 eme Journée
18/02 Brno rep-tcheque 18:00   turquieKayseri
18/02 Orenbourg russie 19:00   turquieFenerbahçe Istanbul
18/02 Bourges france 20:00   espagneSalamanque
18/02 Schio italie 20:30   pologneTorun

Orange vous recommande

publicité
publicité