Toutes les équipes

Saison 2021/2022

ClubEntraineurDerniers matchs
AEK Athènes Argirios Giannikis
    AEL Limassol Savvas Pantelidis
      AGF David Jean Nielsen
        AS Rome José Mario Felix dos Santos Mourinho
          AZ Pascal Jansen
            Aberdeen Stephen Glass
              Alaschkert Martuni Aram Voskanyan
                Anderlecht Vincent Jean Mpoy Kompany
                  Anorthosis Temur Ketsbaia
                    Apollon Limassol Alexander Zorniger
                      Ararat Edgar Torosyan
                        Arda Kardzhali Stamen Belchev
                          Aris Salonique Apostolos Mantzios
                            Astana
                              Austria Vienne Manfred Schmid
                                BATE Aleksandr Mikhaylov
                                  Bala Town Colin Caton
                                    Birkirkara André Paus
                                      Bodø / Glimt Kjetil Knutsen
                                        Bohemians Keith Long
                                          Borac Banja Luka Nemanja Miljanovic
                                            Breidablik Óskar Hrafn Þorvaldsson
                                              Budućnost Podgorica Aleksandar Nedović
                                                Bâle Patrick Rahmen
                                                  CFR 1907 Cluj Daniel Vasile Petrescu
                                                    CS U Craiova Laurențiu Aurelian Reghecampf
                                                      CSKA Sofia Stoycho Mladenov
                                                        Celtic Glasgow Angelos Postecoglou
                                                          Coleraine Oran Kearney
                                                            Connah's Quay Craig Harrison
                                                              DAC Dunajska Streda Joao Pedro de Oliveira Janeiro
                                                                Dečić Miljan Radović
                                                                  Dila Andrii Demchenko
                                                                    Dinamo Batumi Giorgi Geguchadze
                                                                      Dinamo Brest Sergey Kovalchuk
                                                                        Dinamo Tbilissi Kakhaber Tskhadadze
                                                                          Dinamo Zagreb Željko Kopić
                                                                            Domžale Dejan Djuranović
                                                                              Dundalk Vinny Perth
                                                                                Elfsborg Jimmy Thelin
                                                                                  Europa FC Rafael Escobar Obrero
                                                                                    F91 Dudelange Carlos Manuel Fangueiro Soares
                                                                                      FC Copenhague Jess Thorup
                                                                                        FC Flora Tallinn Jürgen Henn
                                                                                          FC Noah Viktor Bulatov
                                                                                            FC Prishtina Abdulah Ibraković
                                                                                              FC Santa Coloma Albert Jorquera i Fortiá
                                                                                                FC Steaua Bucarest Anton Petrea
                                                                                                  FC Struga Srdzhan Zaharievski
                                                                                                    FC Zorya Louhansk Viktor Skripnik
                                                                                                      FCI Levadia Vladimir Vassiljev
                                                                                                        FH Ólafur Davíd Jóhannesson
                                                                                                          FK Qairat Almaty Kurban Berdyev
                                                                                                            FK Sutjeska Nikšić Milija Savović
                                                                                                              Fehérvár Imre Szabics
                                                                                                                Fenerbahce İsmail Kartal
                                                                                                                  Ferencváros Stanislav Cherchesov
                                                                                                                    Feyenoord Arne Slot
                                                                                                                      Fola Esch Sébastien Grandjean
                                                                                                                        Gagra Gaga Kirkitadze
                                                                                                                          Galatasaray Domènec Torrent Font
                                                                                                                            Glentoran Michael McDermott
                                                                                                                              Gzira United Darren Abdilla
                                                                                                                                HB Kevin Schindler
                                                                                                                                  HJK Toni Koskela
                                                                                                                                    Hajduk Split Valdas Dambrauskas
                                                                                                                                      Hammarby Martí Cifuentes Corvillo
                                                                                                                                        Hapoel Beer Sheva Ronny Levy
                                                                                                                                          Hibernian Shaun Maloney
                                                                                                                                            Hibernians Paola Stefano Sanderra
                                                                                                                                              Honka Vesa-Pekka Vasara
                                                                                                                                                Häcken Per-Mathias Høgmo
                                                                                                                                                  Inter Club Escaldes Federico Bessone Luna
                                                                                                                                                    Inter Turku Jose Riveiro
                                                                                                                                                      Jablonec Petr Rada
                                                                                                                                                        KF Drita Ardijan Nuhiji
                                                                                                                                                          KF Shkupi Goce Sedloski
                                                                                                                                                            Kauno Žalgiris Rokas Garastas
                                                                                                                                                              Keshla FK Sənan Qurbanov
                                                                                                                                                                Kolos Kovalivka Yaroslav Vyshnyak
                                                                                                                                                                  KuPS Simo Valakari
                                                                                                                                                                    Mikkjal Kjartansson Thomassen
                                                                                                                                                                      La Fiorita Oscar Lasagni
                                                                                                                                                                        La Gantoise Hein Vanhaezebrouck
                                                                                                                                                                          Larne Tiernan Lynch
                                                                                                                                                                            Laçi Mirel Josa
                                                                                                                                                                              Legia Varsovie Marek Gołębiewski
                                                                                                                                                                                Leicester Brendan Rodgers
                                                                                                                                                                                  Liepāja Nebojša Vignjević
                                                                                                                                                                                    Lincoln Red Imps Michael McElwee
                                                                                                                                                                                      Linfield David Healy
                                                                                                                                                                                        Linzer ASK Andreas Wieland
                                                                                                                                                                                          Llapi Podujevë Tahir Batatina
                                                                                                                                                                                            Lokomotiv Plovdiv Aleksandar Tunchev
                                                                                                                                                                                              Lucerne Mario Frick
                                                                                                                                                                                                Ludogorets Ante Šimundža
                                                                                                                                                                                                  MKS Pogon Szczecin Kosta Runjaic
                                                                                                                                                                                                    MS Ashdod Ran Ben Shimon
                                                                                                                                                                                                      Maccabi Haifa Barak Bakhar
                                                                                                                                                                                                        Maccabi Tel Aviv Mladen Krstajić
                                                                                                                                                                                                          Malmö FF Milos Milojevic
                                                                                                                                                                                                            Maribor Radovan Karanović
                                                                                                                                                                                                              Marseille Jorge Luis Sampaoli Moya
                                                                                                                                                                                                                Midtjylland Bo Henriksen
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Milsami Orhei Serghei Dubrovin
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Molde Erling Moe
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Mons Calpe SC César Javier Vega Perrone
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Mosta Joe Grech
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          MŠK Žilina Peter Cernak
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            NSÍ William McLeod Jacobsen
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Neftchi Samir Abasov
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Newtown Chris Hughes
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  NŠ Mura Damir Čontala
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Olimpija Ljubljana Dino Skender
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Omónia Nicosie Henning Berg
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Osijek Nenad Bjelica
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          PAOK Salonique Răzvan Lucescu
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            PFC Sochi Vladimir Fedotov
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              PSV Eindhoven Roger Schmidt
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Paide Karel Voolaid
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Panevėžys Valdas Urbonas
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Partizan Belgrad Aleksandar Stanojević
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Partizani Tirana Dritan Mehmeti
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Paços de Ferreira Paulo César da Silva Peixoto
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Petrocub Hînceşti Lilian Popescu
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Podgorica Nenad Vukčević
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Puskás FC Zsolt Hornyák
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Qarabağ Qurban Qurbanov
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  RFC Union Luxemburg Jeff Saibene
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Raków Czestochowa Marek Papszun
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Randers Thomas Thomasberg
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Rapid Vienne Ferdinand Feldhofer
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Rennes Bruno Génésio
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Riga FC Andris Riherts
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Rijeka Goran Tomić
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Rosenborg Kjetil André Rekdal
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Rubin Kazan Leonid Slutskiy
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Rīgas FS Viktors Morozs
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      SS Folgore/Falciano Omar Lepri
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Saint Johnstone Callum Ian Davidson
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Sant Julià Fernando Néstor Ochoaizpur Iturain
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Santa Clara Mário Fernando Magalhães da Silva
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Sarajevo
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Schachtjor Qaraghandy Magomed Adiev
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Sepsi Cristiano Bergodi
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Servette Alain Geiger
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Sfintul Gheorghe Stanislav Luca
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Shakhtyor Ivan Bionchik
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Shamrock Rovers Stephen Bradley
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Sheriff Tiraspol Yury Vernydub
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Shkëndija Tetovo Bruno Akrapović
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Sileks Kratovo Gorazd Mihajlov
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Sivasspor Rıza Çalımbay
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Slask Wroclaw Jacek Magiera
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Slavia Prague Jindřich Trpišovský
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Sligo Rovers Liam Buckley
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Slovan Bratislava Vladimir Weiss
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Slovácko Martin Svědík
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Soumgaït Ayxan Abbasov
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Sparta Prague Pavel Vrba
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Spartak Trnava Michal Gašparík
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    St Joseph's Jaime Ramón Molina Mata
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Stjarnan Þorvaldur Örlygsson
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Swift Hesperange Bertrand Crasson
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Sūduva Marijampolė Víctor Manuel Basadre Orozco
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Teuta Durrës Renato Arapi
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              The New Saints Anthony Limbrick
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Tobol Aleksandr Moskalenko
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Torpedo Jodzina Dmitri Molosh
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Tottenham Antonio Conte
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Trabzonspor Abdullah Mucib Avcı
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Tre Penne Stefano Ceci
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Union Berlin Urs Fischer
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Urartu Robert Arzumanyan
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Vaduz
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Valmiera / BSS Tamaz Pertia
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Valur Heimir Guðjónsson
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Velež Mostar Feđa Dudić
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Viktoria Plzeň Michal Bílek
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Vitesse Arnheim Thomas Letsch
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Vllaznia Shkodër Thomas Brdarić
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Vojvodina Slavoljub Đorđević
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Vorskla Poltava Yuriy Maksymov
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Vålerenga Dag-Eilev Akkerhaugen Fagermo
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Újpest Michael Oenning
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Čukarički Saša Ilić
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Široki Brijeg Anto Kokić
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Žalgiris Vilnius Vladimir Cheburin