OFI Heraklion

Saison 2020/2021

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Paschalis Staikos Paschalis Staikos 641660010
Nikos Korovesis Nikos Korovesis 642751000
Abdul Rahman Oues Abdul Rahman Oues 646651010
Miguel Alberto Mellado Miguel Alberto Mellado 642142130
Adrián Sardinero Adrián Sardinero 646851300
Konstantinos Giannoulis Konstantinos Giannoulis 544050010
Juan Ángel Neira Juan Ángel Neira 539741140
Boy Waterman Boy Waterman 545050000
Adil Nabi Adil Nabi 534341000
Vahid Selimovic Vahid Selimovic 436040030
Praxitelis Vouros Praxitelis Vouros 425431020
Apostolos Diamantis Apostolos Diamantis 324130010
Frixos Grivas Frixos Grivas 311412010
Nazareno Damián Solís Nazareno Damián Solís 35603000
Alexandros Gargalatzidis Alexandros Gargalatzidis 310312000
Nikolaos Marinakis Nikolaos Marinakis 323030010
Vajebah Sakor Vajebah Sakor 320430010
Apostolis Giannou Apostolis Giannou 32703000
Sturgeon Sturgeon 312612100
Odysseas Lymperakis Odysseas Lymperakis 23502000
Konstantinos Balogiannis Konstantinos Balogiannis 11601000
Nikos Vafeas Nikos Vafeas 1201000
Theodoros Mingos Theodoros Mingos 11101000
Dimitrios Sotiriou Dimitrios Sotiriou 19010000
Ricardo Vaz Ricardo Vaz 17910000
Felipe Souza Ferreyra Felipe Souza Ferreyra 0000000
Vangelis Nikokyrakis Vangelis Nikokyrakis 0000000
Vasilios Sifakis Vasilios Sifakis 0000000
Giorgos Sournakis Giorgos Sournakis 0000000
Kosmas Tsilianidis Kosmas Tsilianidis 0000000