OFI Heraklion

Saison 2019/2020

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Konstantinos Giannoulis Konstantinos Giannoulis 252237250050
Dimitrios Sotiriou Dimitrios Sotiriou 252250250030
João Figueiredo João Figueiredo 241617177940
Lisandro Semedo Lisandro Semedo 231992230730
Kosmas Tsilianidis Kosmas Tsilianidis 232041230640
Nikos Korovesis Nikos Korovesis 221881220080
Nikolaos Marinakis Nikolaos Marinakis 221877211080
Juan Ángel Neira Juan Ángel Neira 221861211390
Dimitris Manos Dimitris Manos 22878913320
Christopher Braun Christopher Braun 191229136010
Giorgos Koutroumbis Giorgos Koutroumbis 191340145050
Adil Nabi Adil Nabi 171130134420
Paschalis Staikos Paschalis Staikos 1679679020
Anestis Nastos Anestis Nastos 15904105020
Miguel Alberto Mellado Miguel Alberto Mellado 151308150160
Ricardo Vaz Ricardo Vaz 15861105140
Vajebah Sakor Vajebah Sakor 13789103010
Felipe Souza Ferreyra Felipe Souza Ferreyra 822126100
Vangelis Nikokyrakis Vangelis Nikokyrakis 31203000
João Victor João Victor 327030000
Nikos Vafeas Nikos Vafeas 213620000
Manolis Perdikis Manolis Perdikis 1101000
Giorgos Sournakis Giorgos Sournakis 1001000
Athanassios Dinas Athanassios Dinas 1001000
Óscar Whalley Óscar Whalley 19001010
Manolis Bolakis Manolis Bolakis 0000000
Konstantinos Kalaitzakis Konstantinos Kalaitzakis 0000000
Vasilios Sifakis Vasilios Sifakis 0000000
Giannis Dermitzakis Giannis Dermitzakis 0000000
Theodoros Mingos Theodoros Mingos 0000000
Panagiotis Deligiannidis Panagiotis Deligiannidis 0000000