OFI Heraklion

Saison 2019/2020

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Konstantinos Giannoulis Konstantinos Giannoulis 221967220050
Dimitrios Sotiriou Dimitrios Sotiriou 221980220030
João Figueiredo João Figueiredo 211358147740
Dimitris Manos Dimitris Manos 21867912320
Lisandro Semedo Lisandro Semedo 201722200630
Nikos Korovesis Nikos Korovesis 201701200080
Kosmas Tsilianidis Kosmas Tsilianidis 201771200640
Nikolaos Marinakis Nikolaos Marinakis 201800200080
Juan Ángel Neira Juan Ángel Neira 201748200390
Christopher Braun Christopher Braun 161036115010
Giorgos Koutroumbis Giorgos Koutroumbis 161070115040
Anestis Nastos Anestis Nastos 14904104020
Paschalis Staikos Paschalis Staikos 1475077020
Adil Nabi Adil Nabi 14956113320
Vajebah Sakor Vajebah Sakor 13789103010
Ricardo Vaz Ricardo Vaz 1376794130
Miguel Alberto Mellado Miguel Alberto Mellado 121061120150
Felipe Souza Ferreyra Felipe Souza Ferreyra 822126100
Vangelis Nikokyrakis Vangelis Nikokyrakis 31203000
Manolis Perdikis Manolis Perdikis 1101000
Giorgos Sournakis Giorgos Sournakis 1001000
Nikos Vafeas Nikos Vafeas 19010000
Athanassios Dinas Athanassios Dinas 1001000
João Victor João Victor 19010000
Óscar Whalley Óscar Whalley 19001010
Manolis Bolakis Manolis Bolakis 0000000
Konstantinos Kalaitzakis Konstantinos Kalaitzakis 0000000
Vasilios Sifakis Vasilios Sifakis 0000000
Giannis Dermitzakis Giannis Dermitzakis 0000000
Theodoros Mingos Theodoros Mingos 0000000
Panagiotis Deligiannidis Panagiotis Deligiannidis 0000000