Genclerbirligi SK

Saison 2019/2020

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Berat Ayberk Özdemir Berat Ayberk Özdemir 1072782130
Giovanni-Guy Yann Sio Giovanni-Guy Yann Sio 10832100330
Stéphane Sessègnon Stéphane Sessègnon 10888100100
Candeias Candeias 10879100330
Zargo Touré Zargo Touré 981090040
Bogdan Sorin Stancu Bogdan Sorin Stancu 953263300
Pierre-Yves Polomat Pierre-Yves Polomat 975890041
Flavio Flavio 973490031
Rahmetullah Berişbek Rahmetullah Berişbek 717516010
Ertaç Özbir Ertaç Özbir 763070000
Floyd Ayité Floyd Ayité 743152000
Ahmet Oğuz Ahmet Oğuz 647160012
Fabricio Baiano Fabricio Baiano 641860020
Nadir Çiftçi Nadir Çiftçi 514414010
Mats Seuntjens Mats Seuntjens 511414000
Erdem Özgenç Erdem Özgenç 434440000
Yasin Pehlivan Yasin Pehlivan 312312100
Abdoulaye Diallo Abdoulaye Diallo 327030000
Soner Dikmen Soner Dikmen 23602010
Halil İbrahim Pehlivan Halil İbrahim Pehlivan 213511010
Sefa Yılmaz Sefa Yılmaz 21802000
S. Diallo S. Diallo 28111000
Arda Kızıldağ Arda Kızıldağ 19010000
Mattias Bjärsmyr Mattias Bjärsmyr 19010000
Rahmi Can Karadaş Rahmi Can Karadaş 0000000
İ. Karakaş İ. Karakaş 0000000
Abdullah Şahindere Abdullah Şahindere 0000000
Ü. Adıyaman Ü. Adıyaman 0000000