Genclerbirligi SK

Saison 2019/2020

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Zargo Touré Zargo Touré 252246250070
Stéphane Sessègnon Stéphane Sessègnon 252235250210
Candeias Candeias 242041240380
Berat Ayberk Özdemir Berat Ayberk Özdemir 231402167140
Giovanni-Guy Yann Sio Giovanni-Guy Yann Sio 2217622028100
Fabricio Baiano Fabricio Baiano 211667201080
Flavio Flavio 191634190041
Bogdan Sorin Stancu Bogdan Sorin Stancu 1712521431240
Rahmetullah Berişbek Rahmetullah Berişbek 16273115110
Halil İbrahim Pehlivan Halil İbrahim Pehlivan 151171132020
Erdem Özgenç Erdem Özgenç 151130132030
Pierre-Yves Polomat Pierre-Yves Polomat 151275150071
Ahmet Oğuz Ahmet Oğuz 14824104032
Floyd Ayité Floyd Ayité 1490795300
Ertaç Özbir Ertaç Özbir 131170130000
Nadir Çiftçi Nadir Çiftçi 1346358031
Mats Seuntjens Mats Seuntjens 1342258020
Yasin Pehlivan Yasin Pehlivan 12844102131
Sefa Yılmaz Sefa Yılmaz 1154874010
Kristoffer Nordfeldt Kristoffer Nordfeldt 981090020
S. Diallo S. Diallo 615915000
İ. Karakaş İ. Karakaş 45804000
Abdoulaye Diallo Abdoulaye Diallo 436040000
Soner Dikmen Soner Dikmen 35903010
Sami Gökhan Altıparmak Sami Gökhan Altıparmak 1501000
Arda Kızıldağ Arda Kızıldağ 19010000
Abdullah Şahindere Abdullah Şahindere 0000000
Burak Çapkınoğlu Burak Çapkınoğlu 0000000
Mike Johannes Hendrikus Josephus van Beijnen Mike Johannes Hendrikus Josephus van Beijnen 0000000
Ö. Tatlısu Ö. Tatlısu 0000000