Calendrier/Résultats

Saison 2020/2021

Classement Groupe C

RangClubJ.G.P.%Vp.c.
1 en remonte VIRTUS BOLOGNA 10100100861745
2 en remonte LOKOMOTIV KUBAN 108280910811
3 en remonte MONACO 106460786724
4 en remonte ANDORRA 103730746776
5 en remonte LIETKABELIS 102820721831
6 en remonte ANTWERP GIANTS 101910734871

Matchs Groupe C

20 mai
05h00
Golden State Warriors 110 - 106 Houston Rockets
22 mai
05h00
Golden State Warriors 99 - 98 Houston Rockets
24 mai
05h00
Houston Rockets 80 - 115 Golden State Warriors
26 mai
05h00
Houston Rockets 128 - 115 Golden State Warriors
28 mai
05h00
Golden State Warriors 104 - 90 Houston Rockets
30 septembre
18h00
Lietkabelis 61 - 76 Virtus Bologna
30 septembre
18h30
Lokomotiv Kuban 89 - 72 Antwerp Giants
30 septembre
20h00
Andorra 76 - 82 Monaco
06 octobre
20h15
Antwerp Giants 60 - 71 Andorra
07 octobre
19h00
Monaco 82 - 57 Lietkabelis
07 octobre
20h30
Virtus Bologna 85 - 79 Lokomotiv Kuban
13 octobre
20h00
Andorra 66 - 82 Virtus Bologna
14 octobre
18h00
Lietkabelis 76 - 105 Lokomotiv Kuban
14 octobre
19h00
Monaco 96 - 64 Antwerp Giants
21 octobre
18h00
Lietkabelis 80 - 73 Antwerp Giants
21 octobre
18h30
Lokomotiv Kuban 76 - 61 Andorra
21 octobre
21h00
Virtus Bologna 94 - 85 Monaco
27 octobre
20h00
Antwerp Giants 76 - 95 Virtus Bologna
27 octobre
20h00
Andorra 76 - 66 Lietkabelis
28 octobre
18h00
Monaco 72 - 88 Lokomotiv Kuban
04 novembre
20h00
Antwerp Giants 94 - 114 Lokomotiv Kuban
11 novembre
17h30
Lokomotiv Kuban 83 - 89 Virtus Bologna
17 novembre
20h00
Antwerp Giants 67 - 75 Monaco
18 novembre
17h30
Lokomotiv Kuban 94 - 90 Lietkabelis
19 novembre
20h00
Andorra 82 - 69 Antwerp Giants
20 novembre
18h00
Virtus Bologna 82 - 73 Lietkabelis
09 décembre
20h00
Andorra 100 - 106 Lokomotiv Kuban
09 décembre
19h00
Monaco 68 - 74 Virtus Bologna
09 décembre
20h00
Antwerp Giants 86 - 77 Lietkabelis
16 décembre
17h30
Lokomotiv Kuban 76 - 72 Monaco
16 décembre
18h00
Lietkabelis 77 - 69 Andorra
16 décembre
20h30
Virtus Bologna 92 - 73 Antwerp Giants
18 décembre
17h30
Lietkabelis 64 - 88 Monaco
22 décembre
19h00
Virtus Bologna 92 - 81 Andorra
29 décembre
19h00
Monaco 66 - 64 Andorra