Calendrier/Résultats

Saison 2021/2022

Classement Phase de groupes - Groupe A

RangClubJ.G.P.%Vp.c.
1 en remonte JOVENTUT 108280824692
2 en remonte PARTIZAN 108280860759
3 en remonte LOKOMOTIV KUBAN 107370903872
4 en remonte ANDORRA 95455,6734725
5 en remonte LIETKABELIS 105550811766
6 en remonte METROPOLITANS 92 105550837846
7 en remonte ANKARA 105550748805
8 en remonte HAMBURG TOWERS 104640869901
9 en remonte ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 91811,1650733
10 en remonte TRENTO 101910724861

Matchs Phase de groupes - Groupe A

19 octobre
19h00
Ankara 73 - 65 Metropolitans 92
19 octobre
20h00
Trento 56 - 86 Joventut
19 octobre
19h30
Hamburg Towers 97 - 106 Partizan
20 octobre
18h30
Lokomotiv Kuban 93 - 82 Andorra
20 octobre
20h15
Śląsk Wrocław 59 - 70 Lietkabelis
26 octobre
18h00
Lietkabelis 84 - 85 Lokomotiv Kuban
26 octobre
21h00
Joventut 73 - 56 Hamburg Towers
27 octobre
20h00
Andorra 85 - 73 Trento
27 octobre
20h30
Metropolitans 92 86 - 83 Śląsk Wrocław
27 octobre
20h30
Partizan 85 - 59 Ankara
02 novembre
20h30
Partizan 68 - 67 Joventut
02 novembre
18h00
Ankara 89 - 73 Śląsk Wrocław
02 novembre
20h00
Trento 61 - 77 Lietkabelis
02 novembre
19h30
Hamburg Towers 91 - 97 Andorra
03 novembre
17h30
Lokomotiv Kuban 99 - 85 Metropolitans 92
09 novembre
20h30
Metropolitans 92 93 - 80 Trento
10 novembre
18h00
Lietkabelis 96 - 100 Hamburg Towers
10 novembre
18h45
Śląsk Wrocław 68 - 98 Lokomotiv Kuban
10 novembre
20h00
Andorra 61 - 60 Partizan
10 novembre
21h00
Joventut 76 - 67 Ankara
16 novembre
21h00
Joventut 90 - 80 Andorra
16 novembre
19h30
Hamburg Towers 84 - 94 Metropolitans 92
16 novembre
18h00
Ankara 88 - 85 Lokomotiv Kuban
17 novembre
20h00
Trento 81 - 77 Śląsk Wrocław
17 novembre
20h30
Partizan 84 - 77 Lietkabelis
08 décembre
17h30
Lokomotiv Kuban 97 - 95 Trento
08 décembre
18h00
Lietkabelis 87 - 77 Joventut
08 décembre
18h45
Śląsk Wrocław 87 - 71 Hamburg Towers
08 décembre
20h00
Andorra 98 - 75 Ankara
08 décembre
20h30
Metropolitans 92 82 - 89 Partizan
14 décembre
20h00
Trento 70 - 76 Ankara
14 décembre
21h00
Joventut 86 - 63 Metropolitans 92
14 décembre
21h00
Andorra 81 - 76 Lietkabelis
15 décembre
19h30
Hamburg Towers 100 - 82 Lokomotiv Kuban
15 décembre
20h30
Partizan 75 - 73 Śląsk Wrocław
21 décembre
20h15
Metropolitans 92 81 - 74 Andorra
22 décembre
17h30
Lokomotiv Kuban 101 - 94 Partizan
22 décembre
18h00
Ankara 65 - 60 Lietkabelis
22 décembre
20h00
Trento 90 - 99 Hamburg Towers
22 décembre
20h00
Śląsk Wrocław 73 - 87 Joventut
11 janvier
19h30
Hamburg Towers 94 - 74 Ankara
12 janvier
18h00
Lietkabelis 96 - 89 Metropolitans 92
12 janvier
20h30
Partizan 97 - 65 Trento
12 janvier
21h00
Joventut 100 - 77 Lokomotiv Kuban
18 janvier
21h00
Joventut 82 - 65 Trento
18 janvier
20h45
Partizan 102 - 77 Hamburg Towers
18 janvier
18h00
Lietkabelis 88 - 65 Śląsk Wrocław
19 janvier
20h00
Andorra 76 - 86 Lokomotiv Kuban
19 janvier
20h30
Metropolitans 92 99 - 82 Ankara
25 janvier
18h00
Ankara - Partizan
25 janvier
20h00
Śląsk Wrocław - Metropolitans 92
26 janvier
17h30
Lokomotiv Kuban - Lietkabelis
26 janvier
19h30
Hamburg Towers - Joventut
26 janvier
20h00
Trento - Andorra
02 février
21h00
Joventut - Partizan
02 février
20h30
Metropolitans 92 - Lokomotiv Kuban
02 février
20h00
Andorra - Hamburg Towers
02 février
20h00
Śląsk Wrocław - Ankara
02 février
18h00
Lietkabelis - Trento
08 février
19h30
Hamburg Towers - Lietkabelis
08 février
20h00
Trento - Metropolitans 92
09 février
17h30
Lokomotiv Kuban - Śląsk Wrocław
09 février
18h00
Ankara - Joventut
09 février
20h30
Partizan - Andorra
15 février
20h00
Andorra - Śląsk Wrocław
08 mars
18h00
Lietkabelis - Partizan
09 mars
20h30
Metropolitans 92 - Hamburg Towers
09 mars
20h00
Andorra - Joventut
09 mars
20h00
Śląsk Wrocław - Trento
09 mars
17h30
Lokomotiv Kuban - Ankara
15 mars
20h00
Trento - Lokomotiv Kuban
15 mars
21h00
Joventut - Lietkabelis
16 mars
18h00
Ankara - Andorra
16 mars
19h30
Hamburg Towers - Śląsk Wrocław
16 mars
20h30
Partizan - Metropolitans 92
22 mars
18h00
Ankara - Trento
22 mars
19h00
Lietkabelis - Andorra
22 mars
20h00
Śląsk Wrocław - Partizan
23 mars
20h30
Metropolitans 92 - Joventut
23 mars
19h30
Lokomotiv Kuban - Hamburg Towers
29 mars
20h00
Andorra - Metropolitans 92
29 mars
21h00
Joventut - Śląsk Wrocław
30 mars
19h00
Lietkabelis - Ankara
30 mars
19h30
Hamburg Towers - Trento
30 mars
20h30
Partizan - Lokomotiv Kuban
06 avril
19h30
Lokomotiv Kuban - Joventut
06 avril
20h00
Ankara - Hamburg Towers
06 avril
20h00
Trento - Partizan
06 avril
20h15
Śląsk Wrocław - Andorra
06 avril
20h30
Metropolitans 92 - Lietkabelis