Calendrier/Résultats
Saison 2023/2024
Classement Phase de groupes - Groupe A
Rang | Club | J. | G. | P. | %V | p. | c. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 en remonte | PARIS | 18 | 17 | 1 | 94.4 | 1754 | 1401 | |
2 en remonte | HAPOEL TEL AVIV | 18 | 13 | 5 | 72.2 | 1729 | 1600 | |
3 en remonte | LONDON LIONS | 18 | 12 | 6 | 66.7 | 1608 | 1546 | |
4 en remonte | PROMETEY | 18 | 10 | 8 | 55.6 | 1598 | 1574 | |
5 en remonte | JOVENTUT | 18 | 10 | 8 | 55.6 | 1517 | 1503 | |
6 en remonte | BEŞIKTAŞ | 18 | 9 | 9 | 50 | 1400 | 1428 | |
7 en remonte | WOLVES | 18 | 8 | 10 | 44.4 | 1462 | 1550 | |
8 en remonte | REYER VENEZIA | 18 | 8 | 10 | 44.4 | 1507 | 1538 | |
9 en remonte | HAMBURG TOWERS | 18 | 2 | 16 | 11.1 | 1478 | 1762 | |
10 en remonte | CEDEVITA OLIMPIJA | 18 | 1 | 17 | 5.6 | 1509 | 1660 |
Matchs Phase de groupes - Groupe A
03 octobre 18h30 | Paris | 105 - 78 | Wolves | |||
03 octobre 17h00 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 100 - 73 | Cedevita Olimpija | |||
04 octobre 16h00 | Prometey | 97 - 77 | Hamburg Towers | |||
04 octobre 18h15 | Joventut | 62 - 63 | Beşiktaş | |||
04 octobre 18h30 | London Lions | 76 - 69 | Reyer Venezia | |||
10 octobre 17h00 | Beşiktaş | 92 - 70 | Prometey | |||
10 octobre 17h30 | Hamburg Towers | 94 - 100 | London Lions | |||
11 octobre 16h30 | Cedevita Olimpija | 87 - 88 | Joventut | |||
11 octobre 18h00 | Reyer Venezia | 75 - 81 | Paris | |||
17 octobre 18h00 | Reyer Venezia | 81 - 97 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||
18 octobre 18h30 | Joventut | 107 - 98 | Wolves | |||
18 octobre 16h00 | Prometey | 87 - 99 | London Lions | |||
18 octobre 17h30 | Hamburg Towers | 69 - 105 | Paris | |||
18 octobre 17h00 | Beşiktaş | 73 - 66 | Cedevita Olimpija | |||
24 octobre 16h00 | Wolves | 90 - 88 | Beşiktaş | |||
24 octobre 17h30 | Hamburg Towers | 72 - 111 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||
24 octobre 18h00 | Reyer Venezia | 79 - 64 | Joventut | |||
24 octobre 18h30 | London Lions | 102 - 106 | Paris | |||
25 octobre 16h30 | Cedevita Olimpija | 83 - 90 | Prometey | |||
31 octobre 17h30 | Cedevita Olimpija | 78 - 86 | Wolves | |||
31 octobre 19h30 | Joventut | 108 - 76 | Hamburg Towers | |||
01 novembre 17h00 | Prometey | 79 - 96 | Paris | |||
01 novembre 17h00 | Beşiktaş | 74 - 68 | Reyer Venezia | |||
02 novembre 19h30 | London Lions | 90 - 98 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||
07 novembre 19h00 | Reyer Venezia | 95 - 87 | Cedevita Olimpija | |||
08 novembre 17h00 | Wolves | 85 - 71 | Prometey | |||
08 novembre 17h00 | Beşiktaş | 90 - 78 | Hamburg Towers | |||
08 novembre 19h30 | Joventut | 76 - 87 | London Lions | |||
08 novembre 19h30 | Paris | 114 - 87 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||
14 novembre 17h00 | Prometey | 98 - 89 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||
14 novembre 19h30 | Joventut | 94 - 101 | Paris | |||
15 novembre 17h30 | Cedevita Olimpija | 83 - 86 | Hamburg Towers | |||
15 novembre 17h00 | Wolves | 77 - 93 | Reyer Venezia | |||
15 novembre 17h00 | Beşiktaş | 80 - 83 | London Lions | |||
21 novembre 18h30 | Hamburg Towers | 71 - 84 | Wolves | |||
21 novembre 20h00 | Paris | 63 - 68 | Beşiktaş | |||
22 novembre 17h00 | Prometey | 89 - 82 | Reyer Venezia | |||
22 novembre 18h00 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 103 - 99 | Joventut | |||
22 novembre 19h30 | London Lions | 101 - 95 | Cedevita Olimpija | |||
28 novembre 17h00 | Wolves | 87 - 101 | London Lions | |||
28 novembre 19h00 | Reyer Venezia | 94 - 77 | Hamburg Towers | |||
29 novembre 17h30 | Cedevita Olimpija | 77 - 93 | Paris | |||
29 novembre 18h00 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 81 - 75 | Beşiktaş | |||
29 novembre 19h30 | Joventut | 79 - 76 | Prometey | |||
05 décembre 19h00 | Reyer Venezia | 91 - 95 | London Lions | |||
05 décembre 18h30 | Hamburg Towers | 83 - 97 | Prometey | |||
06 décembre 17h30 | Cedevita Olimpija | 80 - 95 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||
06 décembre 17h00 | Wolves | 79 - 110 | Paris | |||
06 décembre 17h00 | Beşiktaş | 81 - 85 | Joventut | |||
12 décembre 19h30 | Paris | 100 - 70 | Reyer Venezia | |||
12 décembre 17h00 | Wolves | 81 - 89 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||
13 décembre 17h00 | Prometey | 89 - 70 | Beşiktaş | |||
13 décembre 19h15 | Joventut | 83 - 81 | Cedevita Olimpija | |||
13 décembre 19h30 | London Lions | 81 - 83 | Hamburg Towers | |||
19 décembre 17h30 | Cedevita Olimpija | 83 - 88 | Beşiktaş | |||
20 décembre 19h30 | Paris | 120 - 91 | Hamburg Towers | |||
20 décembre 19h30 | London Lions | 89 - 88 | Prometey | |||
20 décembre 17h30 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 100 - 81 | Reyer Venezia | |||
20 décembre 17h00 | Wolves | 79 - 94 | Joventut | |||
26 décembre 19h30 | Joventut | 89 - 81 | Reyer Venezia | |||
26 décembre 19h45 | Paris | 94 - 77 | London Lions | |||
27 décembre 17h00 | Beşiktaş | 72 - 59 | Wolves | |||
27 décembre 17h00 | Prometey | 105 - 100 | Cedevita Olimpija | |||
27 décembre 17h30 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 118 - 101 | Hamburg Towers | |||
03 janvier 17h30 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 89 - 80 | Wolves | |||
09 janvier 17h00 | Wolves | 91 - 89 | Cedevita Olimpija | |||
09 janvier 17h30 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 96 - 100 | London Lions | |||
10 janvier 19h30 | Paris | 93 - 72 | Prometey | |||
10 janvier 18h30 | Hamburg Towers | 90 - 96 | Joventut | |||
10 janvier 19h00 | Reyer Venezia | 106 - 96 | Beşiktaş | |||
17 janvier 17h30 | Cedevita Olimpija | 93 - 104 | Reyer Venezia | |||
17 janvier 17h30 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 86 - 104 | Paris | |||
17 janvier 18h30 | Hamburg Towers | 83 - 94 | Beşiktaş | |||
17 janvier 19h30 | London Lions | 80 - 82 | Joventut | |||
17 janvier 17h00 | Prometey | 91 - 64 | Wolves | |||
23 janvier 19h30 | Paris | 89 - 82 | Joventut | |||
24 janvier 19h00 | Reyer Venezia | 57 - 75 | Wolves | |||
24 janvier 19h30 | London Lions | 93 - 72 | Beşiktaş | |||
24 janvier 18h30 | Hamburg Towers | 83 - 114 | Cedevita Olimpija | |||
24 janvier 17h30 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 105 - 113 | Prometey | |||
30 janvier 17h00 | Beşiktaş | 72 - 95 | Paris | |||
30 janvier 17h00 | Wolves | 94 - 84 | Hamburg Towers | |||
30 janvier 19h00 | Reyer Venezia | 108 - 92 | Prometey | |||
30 janvier 19h30 | Joventut | 85 - 91 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||
31 janvier 17h30 | Cedevita Olimpija | 85 - 92 | London Lions | |||
06 février 18h30 | Hamburg Towers | 83 - 90 | Reyer Venezia | |||
07 février 17h00 | Prometey | 94 - 80 | Joventut | |||
07 février 18h00 | Beşiktaş | 73 - 94 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||
07 février 19h30 | London Lions | 80 - 85 | Wolves | |||
07 février 19h45 | Paris | 119 - 66 | Cedevita Olimpija |