Calendrier/Résultats

Saison 2020/2021

Classement Phase de groupes - Groupe A

RangClubPtsJ.G.N.P.p.c.Diff
1 en remonte ELVERUM 00000000
2 en remonte FLENSBURG-HANDEWITT 00000000
3 en remonte MESHKOV BREST 00000000
4 en remonte PSG 00000000
5 en remonte PORTO 00000000
6 en remonte SC SZEGED 00000000
7 en remonte VARDAR 00000000
8 en remonte VIVE KIELCE 00000000

Matchs Phase de groupes - Groupe A

16 septembre
18h45
Meshkov Brest - Vardar
16 septembre
20h45
Flensburg-Handewitt - Vive Kielce
17 septembre
20h45
Elverum - Porto
17 septembre
18h45
SC Szeged - PSG
23 septembre
20h45
Porto - Meshkov Brest
23 septembre
20h45
PSG - Flensburg-Handewitt
23 septembre
02h00
Vive Kielce - SC Szeged
24 septembre
20h45
Vardar - Elverum
30 septembre
20h45
Flensburg-Handewitt - Porto
30 septembre
18h45
Meshkov Brest - PSG
01 octobre
20h45
Elverum - Vive Kielce
01 octobre
18h45
SC Szeged - Vardar
14 octobre
02h00
Vive Kielce - Meshkov Brest
15 octobre
20h45
PSG - Elverum
15 octobre
20h45
Porto - SC Szeged
15 octobre
20h45
Vardar - Flensburg-Handewitt
21 octobre
02h00
Vive Kielce - PSG
22 octobre
20h45
Flensburg-Handewitt - Elverum
22 octobre
20h45
Vardar - Porto
22 octobre
18h45
Meshkov Brest - SC Szeged
28 octobre
18h45
Elverum - Meshkov Brest
29 octobre
20h45
PSG - Vardar
29 octobre
20h45
Porto - Vive Kielce
29 octobre
18h45
SC Szeged - Flensburg-Handewitt
18 novembre
18h45
Flensburg-Handewitt - Meshkov Brest
19 novembre
20h45
Elverum - SC Szeged
19 novembre
20h45
Porto - PSG
19 novembre
18h45
Vardar - Vive Kielce
25 novembre
18h45
Meshkov Brest - Flensburg-Handewitt
25 novembre
-
Vive Kielce - Vardar
26 novembre
20h45
PSG - Porto
26 novembre
18h45
SC Szeged - Elverum
03 décembre
20h45
PSG - Vive Kielce
03 décembre
20h45
Porto - Vardar
03 décembre
18h45
Meshkov Brest - Elverum
03 décembre
18h45
Flensburg-Handewitt - SC Szeged
09 décembre
18h45
SC Szeged - Meshkov Brest
09 décembre
-
Vive Kielce - Porto
10 décembre
20h45
Elverum - Flensburg-Handewitt
10 décembre
20h45
Vardar - PSG
10 février
18h45
SC Szeged - Porto
10 février
18h45
Meshkov Brest - Vive Kielce
10 février
18h45
Elverum - PSG
10 février
18h45
Flensburg-Handewitt - Vardar
17 février
18h45
Porto - Flensburg-Handewitt
17 février
18h45
Vive Kielce - Elverum
17 février
18h45
Vardar - SC Szeged
17 février
18h45
PSG - Meshkov Brest
24 février
18h45
SC Szeged - Vive Kielce
24 février
18h45
Meshkov Brest - Porto
24 février
18h45
Flensburg-Handewitt - PSG
24 février
18h45
Elverum - Vardar
03 mars
18h45
Vive Kielce - Flensburg-Handewitt
03 mars
18h45
Porto - Elverum
03 mars
18h45
Vardar - Meshkov Brest
03 mars
18h45
PSG - SC Szeged