Calendrier/Résultats

Saison 2021/2022

Classement Phase de groupes - Groupe A

RangClubPtsJ.G.N.P.p.c.Diff
1 en remonte AALBORG 42200705218
2 en remonte KIEL 4220074668
3 en remonte SZEGED 3211059509
4 en remonte VARDAR 3211062548
5 en remonte MONTPELLIER 120115765-8
6 en remonte ELVERUM 120116368-5
7 en remonte MESHKOV BREST 020025768-11
8 en remonte PPD ZAGREB 020024564-19

Matchs Phase de groupes - Groupe A

15 septembre
18h45
Montpellier 29 - 29 Szeged
15 septembre
20h45
PPD Zagreb 24 - 34 Aalborg
15 septembre
18h45
Meshkov Brest 30 - 33 Kiel
15 septembre
18h45
Elverum 27 - 27 Vardar
22 septembre
18h45
Aalborg 36 - 28 Montpellier
22 septembre
18h45
Szeged 30 - 21 PPD Zagreb
22 septembre
20h45
Vardar 35 - 27 Meshkov Brest
22 septembre
20h45
Kiel 41 - 36 Elverum
29 septembre
18h45
Vardar - Aalborg
29 septembre
20h45
PPD Zagreb - Elverum
30 septembre
18h45
Meshkov Brest - Szeged
30 septembre
20h45
Montpellier - Kiel
13 octobre
20h45
Vardar - Montpellier
13 octobre
18h45
Aalborg - Meshkov Brest
13 octobre
18h45
Kiel - PPD Zagreb
14 octobre
18h45
Szeged - Elverum
20 octobre
18h45
Aalborg - Vardar
20 octobre
18h45
Elverum - PPD Zagreb
20 octobre
20h45
Montpellier - Meshkov Brest
20 octobre
18h45
Kiel - Szeged
27 octobre
18h45
Szeged - Aalborg
27 octobre
20h45
PPD Zagreb - Montpellier
27 octobre
20h45
Vardar - Kiel
28 octobre
18h45
Meshkov Brest - Elverum
17 novembre
18h45
Meshkov Brest - PPD Zagreb
17 novembre
18h45
Elverum - Montpellier
18 novembre
18h45
Szeged - Vardar
18 novembre
18h45
Kiel - Aalborg
24 novembre
20h45
PPD Zagreb - Meshkov Brest
24 novembre
18h45
Aalborg - Kiel
24 novembre
20h45
Montpellier - Elverum
25 novembre
20h45
Vardar - Szeged
01 décembre
18h45
Aalborg - Szeged
01 décembre
18h45
Elverum - Meshkov Brest
01 décembre
20h45
Montpellier - PPD Zagreb
02 décembre
20h45
Kiel - Vardar
08 décembre
15h45
Meshkov Brest - Montpellier
08 décembre
18h45
Elverum - Aalborg
08 décembre
20h45
PPD Zagreb - Vardar
09 décembre
18h45
Szeged - Kiel
17 février
-
Montpellier - Vardar
17 février
-
Meshkov Brest - Aalborg
17 février
-
Elverum - Szeged
17 février
-
PPD Zagreb - Kiel
23 février
-
Kiel - Montpellier
24 février
-
Szeged - Meshkov Brest
24 février
-
Aalborg - Elverum
24 février
-
Vardar - PPD Zagreb
03 mars
-
Montpellier - Aalborg
03 mars
-
Elverum - Kiel
03 mars
-
Meshkov Brest - Vardar
03 mars
-
PPD Zagreb - Szeged
10 mars
-
Aalborg - PPD Zagreb
10 mars
-
Vardar - Elverum
10 mars
-
Kiel - Meshkov Brest
19 mars
-
Szeged - Montpellier