Calendrier/Résultats

Saison 2021/2022

Classement Phase de groupes - Groupe A

RangClubPtsJ.G.N.P.p.c.Diff
1 en remonte ESBJERG 13861122919534
2 en remonte ROSTOV-DON 12860221218725
3 en remonte FERENCVAROS 1285212192127
4 en remonte BUCUREȘTI 8840422520916
5 en remonte BREST BRETAGNE 8840422220913
6 en remonte BORUSSIA DORTMUND 783142292236
7 en remonte BUDUĆNOST 28107189236-47
8 en remonte PODRAVKA 28107194248-54

Matchs Phase de groupes - Groupe A

11 septembre
16h00
Rostov-Don 26 - 24 Brest Bretagne
11 septembre
16h00
Borussia Dortmund 25 - 25 Ferencvaros
11 septembre
18h00
Podravka 29 - 22 Budućnost
12 septembre
14h00
Esbjerg 22 - 21 București
18 septembre
16h00
Ferencvaros 33 - 27 Podravka
18 septembre
16h00
București 27 - 30 Rostov-Don
18 septembre
18h00
Brest Bretagne 26 - 23 Esbjerg
19 septembre
16h00
Budućnost 29 - 34 Borussia Dortmund
25 septembre
16h00
Rostov-Don 19 - 20 Ferencvaros
25 septembre
18h00
Podravka 31 - 36 București
25 septembre
18h00
Borussia Dortmund 30 - 27 Brest Bretagne
26 septembre
14h00
Esbjerg 35 - 20 Budućnost
16 octobre
16h00
Ferencvaros 31 - 31 Esbjerg
16 octobre
18h00
Brest Bretagne 35 - 22 Podravka
17 octobre
16h00
Budućnost 19 - 25 Rostov-Don
17 octobre
16h00
Borussia Dortmund 22 - 25 București
23 octobre
16h00
Rostov-Don 37 - 27 Borussia Dortmund
23 octobre
16h00
Ferencvaros 28 - 27 Brest Bretagne
23 octobre
18h00
Podravka 26 - 27 Esbjerg
24 octobre
14h00
București 30 - 22 Budućnost
30 octobre
16h00
București 29 - 30 Brest Bretagne
30 octobre
18h00
Budućnost 26 - 30 Ferencvaros
31 octobre
14h00
Borussia Dortmund 38 - 14 Podravka
31 octobre
14h00
Esbjerg 25 - 18 Rostov-Don
13 novembre
16h00
Ferencvaros 31 - 30 București
13 novembre
18h00
Podravka 22 - 23 Rostov-Don
13 novembre
18h00
Brest Bretagne 25 - 21 Budućnost
14 novembre
14h00
Borussia Dortmund 29 - 32 Esbjerg
20 novembre
18h00
Budućnost 30 - 28 Brest Bretagne
20 novembre
16h00
Rostov-Don 34 - 23 Podravka
20 novembre
16h00
București 27 - 21 Ferencvaros
21 novembre
16h00
Esbjerg 34 - 24 Borussia Dortmund
08 janvier
16h00
Rostov-Don - Esbjerg
08 janvier
16h00
Ferencvaros - Budućnost
08 janvier
18h00
Brest Bretagne - București
09 janvier
14h00
Podravka - Borussia Dortmund
15 janvier
16h00
Budućnost - București
15 janvier
18h00
Borussia Dortmund - Rostov-Don
16 janvier
14h00
Esbjerg - Podravka
16 janvier
16h00
Brest Bretagne - Ferencvaros
22 janvier
16h00
Rostov-Don - Budućnost
22 janvier
16h00
București - Borussia Dortmund
23 janvier
14h00
Podravka - Brest Bretagne
23 janvier
14h00
Esbjerg - Ferencvaros
05 février
16h00
Ferencvaros - Rostov-Don
05 février
16h00
Brest Bretagne - Borussia Dortmund
05 février
18h00
Budućnost - Esbjerg
06 février
14h00
București - Podravka
12 février
16h00
Podravka - Ferencvaros
12 février
16h00
Rostov-Don - București
13 février
16h00
Borussia Dortmund - Budućnost
13 février
16h00
Esbjerg - Brest Bretagne
19 février
16h00
Ferencvaros - Borussia Dortmund
19 février
18h00
Budućnost - Podravka
19 février
18h00
Brest Bretagne - Rostov-Don
20 février
14h00
București - Esbjerg