Calendrier/Résultats

Saison 2021/2022

Classement Phase de groupes - Groupe B

RangClubPtsJ.G.N.P.p.c.Diff
1 en remonte GYŐRI ETO 18990031722394
2 en remonte VIPERS 141070330826642
3 en remonte METZ 12960325824018
4 en remonte ODENSE 11105142742686
5 en remonte CSKA MOSKVA 1010424262267-5
6 en remonte KRIM 59216220231-11
7 en remonte SÄVEHOF 49207232303-71
8 en remonte KASTAMONU 08008188261-73

Matchs Phase de groupes - Groupe B

11 septembre
18h00
Győri ETO 35 - 29 Vipers
12 septembre
14h00
Sävehof 29 - 28 Krim
12 septembre
16h00
Kastamonu 25 - 31 Odense
18 septembre
16h00
Odense 21 - 27 Metz
18 septembre
18h00
Krim 26 - 31 Győri ETO
18 septembre
18h00
Vipers 34 - 25 Sävehof
19 septembre
14h00
CSKA Moskva 34 - 27 Kastamonu
25 septembre
16h00
Kastamonu 23 - 24 Krim
26 septembre
16h00
Sävehof 31 - 37 Odense
26 septembre
16h00
Győri ETO 32 - 22 CSKA Moskva
26 septembre
16h00
Metz 23 - 18 Vipers
16 octobre
18h00
Vipers 39 - 25 Kastamonu
17 octobre
16h00
Odense 26 - 31 Győri ETO
17 octobre
16h00
Krim 28 - 29 Metz
17 octobre
14h00
CSKA Moskva 29 - 28 Sävehof
23 octobre
18h00
Vipers 24 - 27 CSKA Moskva
23 octobre
18h00
Metz 29 - 33 Győri ETO
24 octobre
16h00
Odense 26 - 24 Krim
24 octobre
16h00
Sävehof 28 - 26 Kastamonu
30 octobre
16h00
Győri ETO 41 - 19 Sävehof
30 octobre
18h00
Krim 26 - 27 Vipers
31 octobre
16h00
Kastamonu 20 - 30 Metz
31 octobre
16h00
CSKA Moskva 21 - 28 Odense
13 novembre
18h00
Győri ETO 37 - 20 Kastamonu
14 novembre
14h00
CSKA Moskva 21 - 21 Krim
14 novembre
16h00
Sävehof 28 - 31 Metz
14 novembre
16h00
Odense 27 - 32 Vipers
17 novembre
20h45
Metz 24 - 32 CSKA Moskva
20 novembre
18h00
Kastamonu 22 - 38 Győri ETO
20 novembre
16h00
Krim 24 - 21 CSKA Moskva
20 novembre
18h00
Vipers 31 - 27 Odense
21 novembre
16h00
Metz 35 - 21 Sävehof
09 janvier
16h00
Odense 27 - 27 CSKA Moskva
09 janvier
16h00
Sävehof 23 - 42 Vipers
15 janvier
16h00
Győri ETO 39 - 30 Metz
16 janvier
16h00
CSKA Moskva 28 - 32 Vipers
16 janvier
16h00
Krim 19 - 24 Odense
19 janvier
18h45
Metz - Kastamonu
19 janvier
18h45
Győri ETO - Krim
22 janvier
18h00
Kastamonu - Vipers
23 janvier
14h00
Sävehof - CSKA Moskva
23 janvier
16h00
Győri ETO - Odense
23 janvier
16h00
Metz - Krim
29 janvier
12h00
Kastamonu - Sävehof
05 février
16h00
Krim - Kastamonu
05 février
18h00
Vipers - Metz
06 février
16h00
CSKA Moskva - Győri ETO
06 février
16h00
Odense - Sävehof
12 février
18h00
Vipers - Krim
12 février
18h00
Metz - Odense
13 février
14h00
Kastamonu - CSKA Moskva
13 février
16h00
Sävehof - Győri ETO
19 février
18h00
Vipers - Győri ETO
20 février
14h00
Krim - Sävehof
20 février
16h00
Odense - Kastamonu
20 février
16h00
CSKA Moskva - Metz