Calendrier/Résultats
Saison 2021/2022
Classement Phase de groupes - Groupe B
Rang | Club | Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | p. | c. | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 en remonte | GYŐRI ETO | 26 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 471 | 354 | 117 | |
2 en remonte | VIPERS | 20 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 435 | 370 | 65 | |
3 en remonte | METZ | 19 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 413 | 375 | 38 | |
4 en remonte | CSKA MOSKVA | 16 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 375 | 372 | 3 | |
5 en remonte | ODENSE | 15 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 405 | 386 | 19 | |
6 en remonte | KRIM | 10 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 362 | 381 | -19 | |
7 en remonte | SÄVEHOF | 6 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 351 | 461 | -110 | |
8 en remonte | KASTAMONU | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 349 | 462 | -113 |
Matchs Phase de groupes - Groupe B
11 septembre 18h00 | Győri ETO | 35 - 29 | Vipers | |||
12 septembre 14h00 | Sävehof | 29 - 28 | Krim | |||
12 septembre 16h00 | Kastamonu | 25 - 31 | Odense | |||
18 septembre 16h00 | Odense | 21 - 27 | Metz | |||
18 septembre 18h00 | Krim | 26 - 31 | Győri ETO | |||
18 septembre 18h00 | Vipers | 34 - 25 | Sävehof | |||
19 septembre 14h00 | CSKA Moskva | 34 - 27 | Kastamonu | |||
25 septembre 16h00 | Kastamonu | 23 - 24 | Krim | |||
26 septembre 16h00 | Metz | 23 - 18 | Vipers | |||
26 septembre 16h00 | Győri ETO | 32 - 22 | CSKA Moskva | |||
26 septembre 16h00 | Sävehof | 31 - 37 | Odense | |||
16 octobre 18h00 | Vipers | 39 - 25 | Kastamonu | |||
17 octobre 16h00 | Odense | 26 - 31 | Győri ETO | |||
17 octobre 16h00 | Krim | 28 - 29 | Metz | |||
17 octobre 14h00 | CSKA Moskva | 29 - 28 | Sävehof | |||
23 octobre 18h00 | Metz | 29 - 33 | Győri ETO | |||
23 octobre 18h00 | Vipers | 24 - 27 | CSKA Moskva | |||
24 octobre 16h00 | Odense | 26 - 24 | Krim | |||
24 octobre 16h00 | Sävehof | 28 - 26 | Kastamonu | |||
30 octobre 16h00 | Győri ETO | 41 - 19 | Sävehof | |||
30 octobre 18h00 | Krim | 26 - 27 | Vipers | |||
31 octobre 16h00 | CSKA Moskva | 21 - 28 | Odense | |||
31 octobre 16h00 | Kastamonu | 20 - 30 | Metz | |||
13 novembre 18h00 | Győri ETO | 37 - 20 | Kastamonu | |||
14 novembre 14h00 | CSKA Moskva | 21 - 21 | Krim | |||
14 novembre 16h00 | Odense | 27 - 32 | Vipers | |||
14 novembre 16h00 | Sävehof | 28 - 31 | Metz | |||
17 novembre 20h45 | Metz | 24 - 32 | CSKA Moskva | |||
20 novembre 18h00 | Kastamonu | 22 - 38 | Győri ETO | |||
20 novembre 16h00 | Krim | 24 - 21 | CSKA Moskva | |||
20 novembre 18h00 | Vipers | 31 - 27 | Odense | |||
21 novembre 16h00 | Metz | 35 - 21 | Sävehof | |||
09 janvier 16h00 | Odense | 27 - 27 | CSKA Moskva | |||
09 janvier 16h00 | Sävehof | 23 - 42 | Vipers | |||
15 janvier 16h00 | Győri ETO | 39 - 30 | Metz | |||
16 janvier 16h00 | CSKA Moskva | 28 - 32 | Vipers | |||
16 janvier 16h00 | Krim | 19 - 24 | Odense | |||
19 janvier 18h45 | Metz | 33 - 25 | Kastamonu | |||
19 janvier 18h45 | Győri ETO | 40 - 27 | Krim | |||
22 janvier 18h00 | Kastamonu | 24 - 35 | Vipers | |||
23 janvier 14h00 | Sävehof | 23 - 32 | CSKA Moskva | |||
23 janvier 16h00 | Győri ETO | 27 - 26 | Odense | |||
29 janvier 12h00 | Kastamonu | 26 - 29 | Sävehof | |||
05 février 16h00 | Krim | 36 - 28 | Kastamonu | |||
05 février 18h00 | Vipers | 25 - 31 | Metz | |||
06 février 16h00 | Odense | 37 - 24 | Sävehof | |||
06 février 16h00 | CSKA Moskva | 23 - 27 | Győri ETO | |||
09 février 18h45 | Metz | 27 - 27 | Krim | |||
12 février 16h00 | Vipers | 37 - 20 | Krim | |||
12 février 18h00 | Metz | 38 - 31 | Odense | |||
13 février 14h00 | Kastamonu | 29 - 31 | CSKA Moskva | |||
13 février 16h00 | Sävehof | 25 - 31 | Győri ETO | |||
19 février 18h00 | Vipers | 30 - 29 | Győri ETO | |||
20 février 14h00 | Krim | 32 - 18 | Sävehof | |||
20 février 16h00 | CSKA Moskva | 27 - 26 | Metz | |||
20 février 16h00 | Odense | 37 - 29 | Kastamonu |