Transferts

Saison 2020/2021

ClubArrivéesDéparts
Akhmat Grozny L. Almási ( MFK Ružomberok ) G. Iancu ( Viitorul ) A. Aduev ( Montpellier ) A. Polyarus ( Khimki ) M. Bystrov ( Ordabasy ) G. Melkadze ( Spartak Moscou ) A. Putsko ( Ufa ) A. Timofeev ( Spartak Moscou ) G. Shelia ( Tambov ) A. Mbengue ( Dynamo Minsk ) Ravanelli ( Chapecoense ) O. Roshi ( Diósgyőr ) O. Ivanov ( l. Ufa ) A. Adamov ( Ural ) R. Gigolaev ( l. Kuban Pavlovskaya ) A. Ponce ( Rotor Volgograd ) I. Umaev ( Chayka ) D. Glushakov ( l. Khimki ) M. Musalov ( l. Pyunik ) K. Michalak ( Caykur Rizespor ) I. Moseychuk ( Tekstilshchik ) M. Mitrishev ( Chayka ) E. Gorodov ( l. Krasnodar ) M. Gashchenkov ( l. Nizhny Novgorod )
Arsenal Tula I. Konovalov ( Rubin Kazan' ) A. Konev ( Chertanovo ) L. Đorđević ( Lokomotiv Moscou ) K. Panchenko ( Tambov ) A. Lomovitskiy ( Spartak Moscou ) N. Rasskazov ( Spartak Moscou ) T. Burlak ( Rubin Kazan' ) K. Berkhamov ( Kuban Pavlovskaya ) A. Denisov ( Tambov ) R. Minaev ( Tambov ) Víctor Álvarez ( Pafos ) Y. Lodygin ( l. PAS Giannina ) B. Koné ( Kerala Blasters ) D. Lesovoy ( Dinamo Moscou ) L. Banda ( Maccabi Netanya FC ) A. Tudorie ( CS U Craiova ) Y. Ivakin ( Tver )
CSKA Moscou I. Pomazun ( Ural ) S. Rondón ( Dalian Pro ) E. Bohinen ( Stabæk ) A. Sukharev ( Avangard Kursk ) C. Ejuke ( Heerenveen ) Bruno Fuchs ( Internacional ) B. Zainutdinov ( Rostov ) N. Kotin ( Irtysh ) L. N'Diaye ( Veles ) M. Eleev ( Yenisey ) T. Avanesyan ( Tambov ) T. Nishimura ( Vegalta Sendai ) A. Gaich ( Bénévent ) K. Bistrović ( Kasimpasa SK ) V. Zhironkin ( KAMAZ ) J. Bijol ( Hanovre 96 ) G. Gogrichiani ( Akron ) T. Zhamaletdinov ( Ufa ) C. Gogoua ( Rotor Volgograd ) K. Khosonov ( Alaniya Vladikavkaz )
Dinamo Moscou D. Lipovoy ( Khimki ) G. Varela ( Copenhague ) I. Budachev ( Leningradets ) D. Lesovoy ( Arsenal Tula ) N. Moro ( Dinamo Zagreb ) D. Fomin ( Ufa ) S. Igboun ( Ufa ) A. Terekhov ( Tambov ) A. Sosnin ( Neftekhimik ) M. Danilin ( Dinamo Bryansk ) V. Karapuzov ( Tambov ) R. Denisov ( Neftekhimik ) G. Morozov ( l. Ufa ) E. Markov ( Krasnodar ) M. Philipp ( Wolfsbourg ) F. Černych ( l. Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA ) A. Yusupov ( l. Sochi ) N. Obolskiy ( l. Barakaldo ) Miguel Cardoso ( Belenenses ) V. Rykov ( l. Ural ) Joãozinho ( l. Sochi )
Khimki D. Khidriev ( Dolgie Prudy ) M. Glushenkov ( Spartak Moscou ) F. Dagerstål ( Norrköping ) S. Sebai ( Tobol ) I. Kamyshev ( Chertanovo ) P. Mogilevets ( Rubin Kazan' ) A. Logashov ( Rostov ) A. Dolgov ( Rostov ) R. Mirzov ( Spartak Moscou ) D. Glushakov ( Akhmat Grozny ) B. Idowu ( Lokomotiv Moscou ) A. Filin ( Tambov ) E. Gapon ( l. Shakhter Karagandy ) I. Kuat ( Astana ) S. Georgievskiy ( l. SKA-Energiya ) D. Lipovoy ( Dinamo Moscou ) M. Martusevich ( l. SKA-Energiya ) A. Polyarus ( Akhmat Grozny ) N. Signevich ( l. BATE ) N. Malyarov ( l. Shinnik ) D. Barkov ( l. SKA-Energiya ) E. Proshkin ( l. Torpedo Moscou ) A. Evdokimov ( l. Torpedo Moscou ) A. Skvortsov ( l. Gazovik Orenburg )
Krasnodar E. Baburin ( Rostov ) I. Andreev ( Nosta ) S. Borodin ( Ufa ) A. Ionov ( Rostov ) E. Markov ( Dinamo Moscou ) E. Chernov ( Rostov ) E. Gorodov ( Akhmat Grozny ) I. Smolnikov ( Zénith ) A. Oyongo ( Montpellier ) D. Adamov ( Sochi ) I. Martynov ( Tambov ) A. Sinitsyn ( l. Akron ) G. Onugkha ( Vejle-Kolding ) L. Goglichidze ( Nizhny Novgorod ) Manuel Fernandes ( l. Kayserispor ) S. Kritsyuk ( l. Belenenses ) U. Spajić ( Feyenoord ) I. Zhigulev ( Rotor Volgograd ) N. Markov ( l. Yenisey )
Lokomotiv Moscou M. Bokoev ( Krasnyy Smolensk ) Pablo ( Bordeaux ) Zé Luís ( FC Porto ) F. Kamano ( Bordeaux ) V. Lisakovich ( Shakhtyor ) F. Smolov ( Celta Vigo ) V. Lystsov ( Krylya Sovetov ) J. Farfán ( Alianza Lima ) J. Jaloliddinov ( l. Andijan ) I. Berkovskiy ( Nizhny Novgorod ) R. Tugarev ( Rostov ) L. Đorđević ( Arsenal Tula ) A. Miranchuk ( Atalanta ) S. Kverkvelia ( Rotor Volgograd ) N. Medvedev ( l. Rubin Kazan' ) A. Mironov ( Gazovik Orenburg ) B. Idowu ( Khimki ) N. Dorofeev ( Shinnik ) T. Suleymanov ( Nizhny Novgorod )
Rostov A. Fuks ( Zvezda St. Petersburg ) R. Murtazov ( Alaniya Vladikavkaz ) K. Folmer ( Ufa ) A. Sowe ( CSKA Sofia ) D. Sokolov ( Leningradets ) T. Rukas ( Yenisey ) K. Moiseev ( Torpedo Vladimir ) A. Saplinov ( Rotor Volgograd ) R. Tugarev ( Lokomotiv Moscou ) H. Aleesami ( Amiens SC ) P. Almqvist ( Norrköping ) A. Gigovic ( Helsingborg ) D. Terentjev ( Zénith ) A. Pavlovets ( Dinamo Brest ) V. Obukhov ( Tambov ) D. Poloz ( Sochi ) K. Hashimoto ( Tokyo ) N. Poyarkov ( Rubin Kazan' ) A. Sokhiev ( Essentuki ) E. Baburin ( Krasnodar ) D. Tosevski ( Tambov ) D. Popov ( l. Valmiera / BSS ) D. Proshlyakov ( Veles ) A. Logashov ( Khimki ) A. Dolgov ( Khimki ) A. Ionov ( Krasnodar ) D. Chistyakov ( Zénith ) E. Chernov ( Krasnodar ) A. Salétros ( l. Sarpsborg 08 ) E. Shomurodov ( Genoa ) A. Smirnov ( Gazovik Orenburg ) K. Pliev ( Ufa ) E. Cherkes ( Forte Taganrog ) K. Kovalev ( Baltika ) V. Kjartansson ( Vålerenga ) B. Zainutdinov ( CSKA Moscou ) I. Popov ( l. Sochi ) S. Ezatolahi ( l. Vejle-Kolding ) D. Vedernikov ( Volgar Astrakhan ) A. Zuev ( Rubin Kazan' )
Rotor Volgograd I. Obukhov ( SKA-Energiya ) A. Shchetkin ( Astana ) G. Arabidze ( Nacional Funchal ) D. Shomko ( Astana ) I. Maevskiy ( Astana ) A. Ponce ( Akhmat Grozny ) Flamarion ( Dinamo Batumi ) S. Kverkvelia ( Lokomotiv Moscou ) Z. Davitashvili ( Rubin Kazan' ) C. Gogoua ( CSKA Moscou ) I. Zhigulev ( Krasnodar ) D. Stepanov ( Rubin Kazan' ) V. Medved ( Chayka ) J. Ananidze ( Dinamo Tbilisi ) A. Manucharyan ( l. Aktobe ) N. Muromskiy ( l. Dinamo Bryansk ) B. Mikeltadze ( l. AO Xanthi ) P. Matricardi ( l. Hermannstadt ) O. Nikolaev ( Volgar Astrakhan ) A. Dovbnya ( l. Torpedo Moscou ) A. Saplinov ( Rostov ) Y. Nesterenko ( l. Akron ) A. Piskunov ( l. Chayka ) V. Denisov ( l. Tom' Tomsk ) V. Pochivalin ( l. Fakel ) M. Sultonov ( l. Nizhny Novgorod ) A. Evseev ( l. Ural ) D. Tkachuk ( l. Gazovik Orenburg ) D. Poluboyarinov ( l. Volgar Astrakhan ) N. Kuznetsov ( Sokol Saratov ) A. Sharipov ( l. Nizhny Novgorod )
Rubin Kazan' L. Musaev ( Zénith ) A. Gritsaenko ( Tambov ) M. Kostyukov ( Tambov ) M. Saito ( Shonan Bellmare ) N. Makarov ( Veles ) N. Medvedev ( Lokomotiv Moscou ) G. Zotov ( Krylya Sovetov ) Hwang In-Beom ( Whitecaps ) A. Zuev ( Rostov ) O. Shatov ( Zénith ) M. Merkulov ( Ural ) Đ. Despotović ( Gazovik Orenburg ) K. Zakirov ( Noah Jūrmala ) A. Sagitov ( l. Smorgon ) I. Konovalov ( Ural ) K. Klimov ( Tambov ) K. Kosarev ( Tom' Tomsk ) V. Granat ( Dolgie Prudy ) D. Tarasov ( l. Sakhalinets ) O. Danchenko ( AEK Athènes ) V. Aleksandrov ( Valmiera / BSS ) A. Gorodovoy ( SKA-Energiya ) I. Konovalov ( Arsenal Tula ) P. Mogilevets ( l. Khimki ) V. Mikushin ( Leningradets ) D. Volk ( l. Baltika ) Z. Davitashvili ( Rotor Volgograd ) V. Podberezkin ( Ural ) T. Burlak ( l. Arsenal Tula ) D. Stepanov ( Rotor Volgograd ) I. Agapov ( Neftekhimik ) N. Poyarkov ( Rostov )
Sochi D. Adamov ( Krasnodar ) D. Prokhin ( Zénith ) M. Dugandžić ( Botoşani ) A. Yusupov ( Dinamo Moscou ) D. Prutsev ( Krylya Sovetov ) I. Popov ( Rostov ) Joãozinho ( Dinamo Moscou ) E. Mammana ( Zénith ) S. Terekhov ( Gazovik Orenburg ) A. Rudenko ( Spartak Moscou ) A. Bakhtiyarov ( l. Zhetysu ) A. Bokovoy ( l. Veles ) V. Morozov ( l. Chayka ) A. Nemchenko ( Dolgie Prudy ) N. Kalugin ( l. Neftekhimik ) I. Yurganov ( Baltika ) D. Poloz ( l. Rostov ) D. Lagator ( l. Wisla Plock SA ) A. Mostovoy ( Zénith ) P. Shakuro ( Irtysh )
Spartak Moscou Q. Promes ( Ajax ) J. Hendrix ( PSV ) Pedro Rocha ( Flamengo ) V. Moses ( Chelsea ) O. Urunov ( Ufa ) S. Kozhedub ( Valmiera / BSS ) M. Glushenkov ( Khimki ) A. Kokorin ( Fiorentina ) R. Mirzov ( Khimki ) A. Lomovitskiy ( Arsenal Tula ) N. Rasskazov ( Arsenal Tula ) G. Til ( Fribourg ) L. Melgarejo ( l. Racing Club ) G. Melkadze ( Akhmat Grozny ) A. Timofeev ( Akhmat Grozny ) A. Rudenko ( Sochi )
Tambov D. German ( Lokomotiv Daugavpils ) A. Terekhov ( Dinamo Moscou ) R. Syamuk ( Torpedo Zhodino ) G. Gvardeev ( Torpedo Moscou ) M. Nusuev ( Merani Tbilisi ) D. Kaykov ( Neftekhimik ) I. Martynov ( Krasnodar ) C. Carp ( Ufa ) A. Aliev ( Ufa ) Y. Bavin ( Ural ) V. Prilepin ( Volga Ulyanovsk ) A. Erkin ( Lokomotiv Daugavpils ) D. Tosevski ( Rostov ) A. Denisov ( Arsenal Tula ) R. Minaev ( Arsenal Tula ) E. Chabanov ( Kuban Krasnodar ) N. Drozdov ( Fakel ) K. Klimov ( Rubin Kazan' ) T. Avanesyan ( CSKA Moscou ) F. Vasiev ( Neftekhimik ) V. Karapuzov ( Dinamo Moscou ) A. Arkhipov ( Kuban Krasnodar ) V. Shakhov ( Gazovik Orenburg ) Z. Gigashvili ( Torpedo Armavir ) D. Merenchukov ( l. Rodina Moskva ) V. Balashov ( l. Shakhter Karagandy ) O. Chernyshov ( l. Aktobe ) V. Chuperka ( l. Astana ) N. Chicherin ( l. Akron ) A. Kilin ( l. Akron ) P. Karasev ( l. BATE ) S. Kozlov ( Gazovik Orenburg ) V. Haroyan ( l. Astana ) S. Takazov ( l. Kuban Krasnodar ) O. Kaplienko ( l. Torpedo Moscou ) M. Volodko ( l. BATE ) A. Karapetyan ( l. Ararat-Armenia ) A. Fedchuk ( l. Veles ) A. Gritsaenko ( l. Rubin Kazan' ) M. Kostyukov ( l. Rubin Kazan' ) E. Shlyakov ( l. UTA Arad ) A. Oyewole ( Gazovik Orenburg ) A. Rybin ( l. Kuban Krasnodar ) S. Arkhipov ( l. Kuban Krasnodar ) A. Chasovskikh ( l. Kuban Krasnodar ) I. Geloyan ( l. Baltika ) K. Panchenko ( Arsenal Tula ) A. Golovnya ( Rodina Moskva ) V. Obukhov ( Rostov ) A. Kalmykov ( l. Torpedo Moscou ) K. Mamtov ( l. Kuban Krasnodar ) V. Galiulin ( l. Neftekhimik ) G. Shelia ( Akhmat Grozny ) A. Filin ( Khimki ) V. Sugrobov ( l. SKA-Energiya )
Ufa N. Miletić ( Olympiakos Nicosia ) O. Dzantiev ( Dolgie Prudy ) O. Urunov ( Spartak Moscou ) P. Bizoza ( Aalesund ) M. Bauer ( Stoke City ) O. Ivanov ( Akhmat Grozny ) F. Mrzljak ( FC Dinamo Bucarest ) K. Andrić ( Dinamo Zagreb ) G. Morozov ( Dinamo Moscou ) K. Pliev ( Rostov ) V. Kamilov ( SKA-Energiya ) T. Zhamaletdinov ( CSKA Moscou ) K. Folmer ( Rostov ) C. Carp ( l. Tambov ) A. Aliev ( l. Tambov ) L. Bizjak ( l. FC Sheriff Tiraspol ) G. Agalarov ( Volgar Astrakhan ) O. Thill ( l. FC Vorskla Poltava ) S. Borodin ( Krasnodar ) A. Alibekov ( FC Dynamo Kiev ) N. Giorgobiani ( Alaniya Vladikavkaz ) I. Bezdenezhnykh ( Chayka ) D. Emeljanov ( Volgar Astrakhan ) I. Nedelcearu ( AEK Athènes ) A. Vombergar ( NK Olimpija Ljubljana ) A. Kozlov ( l. Gazovik Orenburg ) A. Putsko ( l. Akhmat Grozny ) D. Fomin ( Dinamo Moscou ) D. Krugovoy ( Zénith ) S. Igboun ( Dinamo Moscou )
Ural I. Konovalov ( Rubin Kazan' ) Y. Ibrahimaj ( Viking ) A. Maksimenko ( Veles ) A. Adamov ( Akhmat Grozny ) R. Gadzhimuradov ( SKA-Energiya ) I. Nasyrov ( Gazovik Orenburg ) S. Strandberg ( Trapani ) B. Jovičić ( Étoile rouge de Belgrade ) A. Evseev ( Rotor Volgograd ) V. Podberezkin ( Rubin Kazan' ) V. Rykov ( Dinamo Moscou ) D. Miškić ( Gazovik Orenburg ) D. Karaev ( l. Kaspiy ) I. Pomazun ( CSKA Moscou ) A. Guseynov ( l. Dolgie Prudy ) Y. Bavin ( Tambov ) A. Shabolin ( Yenisey ) D. Efremov ( l. Krylya Sovetov ) S. Shanbiev ( l. Isloch ) N. Zolotov ( l. Kolos Kovalivka ) A. Yusupov ( Volgar Astrakhan ) V. Poletaev ( Irtysh ) M. Aratore ( l. Aarau ) P. Boumal ( l. BB Erzurumspor ) D. Polyakov ( l. Kairat ) A. Mamin ( Gazovik Orenburg ) M. Kucharczyk ( l. MKS Pogon Szczecin ) M. Merkulov ( l. Rubin Kazan' )
Zénith D. Chistyakov ( Rostov ) Wendel ( Sporting CP ) D. Krugovoy ( Ufa ) A. Mostovoy ( Sochi ) D. Lovren ( Liverpool ) D. Prokhin ( Sochi ) A. Vasyutin ( Djurgården ) L. Musaev ( Rubin Kazan' ) I. Vorobjev ( Gazovik Orenburg ) D. Terentjev ( Rostov ) E. Rigoni ( Elche ) B. Ivanović ( l. West Bromwich Albion ) Hernani ( Parme ) E. Mammana ( Sochi ) I. Smolnikov ( l. Krasnodar ) O. Shatov ( l. Rubin Kazan' ) N. Goylo ( Akron )

td = transfert définit

p = prêt

rp = retour de prêt

l = libre

fc = fin de contrat ...