Transferts

Saison 2021/2022

ClubArrivéesDéparts
Akhmat Grozny S. Sebai ( Khimki ) D. Todorović ( Salzbourg ) A. Timofeev ( Spartak Moscou ) V. Karapuzov ( Dinamo Moscou ) I. Konovalov ( Rubin Kazan ) M. Konaté ( Khimki ) D. Utkin ( Krasnodar ) A. Arkhipov ( Kuban Krasnodar ) V. Lystsov ( Lokomotiv Moscou ) W. Ángel ( l. Goztepe AS Izmir ) A. Ponce ( l. Vejle-Kolding ) P. Kaloshin ( Irtysh ) O. Roshi ( l. Boluspor ) I. Umaev ( Schachtjor Qaraghandy ) Ismael Silva ( l. Al Faysaly Al Majmaah ) G. Melkadze ( Spartak Moscou ) M. Nenakhov ( Lokomotiv Moscou ) V. Iljin ( Krasnodar ) N. Karmaev ( Kuban Krasnodar )
Arsenal Tula R. Kambolov ( Krasnodar ) A. Kochenkov ( Lokomotiv Moscou ) U. Radaković ( Sparta Prague ) I. Smolnikov ( Krasnodar ) Z. Davitashvili ( Rubin Kazan ) A. Björnström ( Sirius ) I. Novoseltsev ( PFC Sochi ) A. Tudorie ( CS U Craiova ) A. Guliev ( Spartak Moscou ) D. Stepanov ( Rubin Kazan ) E. Markov ( Krasnodar ) Y. Kovalev ( l. Gazovik Orenburg ) L. Đorđević ( l. Vejle-Kolding ) L. Banda ( Maccabi Petah Tikva FC ) G. Kevaev ( l. Neftekhimik ) A. Lomovitskiy ( Spartak Moscou ) N. Rasskazov ( Spartak Moscou ) R. Minaev ( Rotor Volgograd ) V. Gromyko ( BATE ) A. Nigmatullin ( l. Nizhny Novgorod )
CSKA Moscou C. Gogoua ( Rotor Volgograd ) J. Bijol ( Hanovre ) A. Zabolotny ( PFC Sochi ) K. Bistrović ( Kasimpasa SK ) M. Mukhin ( Lokomotiv Moscou ) T. Avanesyan ( Tekstilshchik ) V. Karpov ( Tekstilshchik ) L. N'Diaye ( Tekstilshchik ) K. Maradishvili ( Lokomotiv Moscou ) N. Vlašić ( West Ham ) A. Gaich ( Huesca ) N. Kotin ( l. Rostov ) N. Tiknizyan ( Lokomotiv Moscou ) A. Sigurðsson ( Venise ) M. Eleev ( Amkar Perm' ) V. Konyukhov ( Zvezda Perm ) I. Shkurin ( Dynamo Kiev ) V. Zhironkin ( Volgar Astrakhan ) G. Gogrichiani ( Tekstilshchik ) I. Pomazun ( Ural )
Dinamo Moscou D. Makarov ( Rubin Kazan ) G. Varela ( FC Copenhague ) F. Balbuena ( West Ham ) S. Sazonov ( Zénith ) D. Laxalt ( AC Milan ) K. Rausch ( Nuremberg ) V. Yarukov ( Noravank ) Miguel Cardoso ( l. Kayserispor ) V. Karapuzov ( Akhmat Grozny ) R. Mitsaev ( l. Dynamo Makhachkala ) L. Gagnidze ( Ural ) V. Moskvichev ( Neftekhimik ) M. Philipp ( Wolfsbourg ) D. Lipovoy ( Krylya Sovetov ) N. Komlichenko ( Rostov ) I. Shkolik ( Rotor Volgograd ) S. Slepov ( Rotor Volgograd ) M. Danilin ( Neftekhimik )
Khimki R. Mirzov ( Spartak Moscou ) A. Dolgov ( Rostov ) M. Karpov ( Krylya Sovetov ) K. Ademi ( Fenerbahce SK ) D. Davidyan ( Alaschkert Martuni ) V. Sychev ( Tambov ) K. Bozhenov ( Rostov ) E. Nabiullin ( PFC Sochi ) B. Idowu ( Lokomotiv Moscou ) I. Kamyshev ( Chertanovo ) B. Šabović ( Kayserispor ) A. Sokolov ( Chertanovo ) D. Stojinović ( NK Celje ) I. Sadygov ( Dolgie Prudy ) D. Malykhin ( l. Volga Ulyanovsk ) S. Sebai ( Akhmat Grozny ) K. Aliev ( SKA-Energiya ) M. Tikhonov ( l. SKA-Energiya ) A. Koryan ( Gazovik Orenburg ) P. Mogilevets ( l. Nizhny Novgorod ) N. Balakhontsev ( Dolgie Prudy ) K. Bolshakov ( Dolgie Prudy ) D. Khomich ( l. SKA-Energiya ) M. Konaté ( l. Akhmat Grozny )
Krasnodar N. Krivtsov ( Torpedo Vladimir ) G. Krychowiak ( Lokomotiv Moscou ) J. Córdoba ( Hertha Berlin ) U. Spajić ( Feyenoord Rotterdam ) V. Iljin ( Akhmat Grozny ) M. Suleymanov ( Giresunspor ) R. Kambolov ( l. Arsenal Tula ) L. Goglichidze ( Ural ) I. Zhigulev ( Zaglebie Lubin SSA ) A. Ivashin ( l. Chayka ) R. Rzaev ( l. Kuban Pavlovskaya ) I. Smolnikov ( l. Arsenal Tula ) K. Olsson ( Anderlecht ) I. Andreev ( Rodina Moskva ) M. Berg ( l. IFK Göteborg ) N. Bochko ( l. SKA Rostov ) E. Baburin ( Rostov ) I. Martynov ( Rotor Volgograd ) D. Utkin ( Akhmat Grozny ) E. Markov ( l. Arsenal Tula )
Krylya Sovetov S. Begić ( Rubin Kazan ) G. Bijl ( FC Emmen ) S. Pinyaev ( Chertanovo ) D. Prutsev ( PFC Sochi ) M. Glushenkov ( Spartak Moscou ) D. Ivanisenya ( FC Zorya Louhansk ) D. Lipovoy ( Dinamo Moscou ) S. Sherstnev ( l. Nosta ) M. Karpov ( Khimki ) D. Efremov ( l. Akron ) D. Molchanov ( Dinamo Bryansk ) Ricardo Alves ( l. FK Qairat Almaty ) V. Tyurin ( Tyumen ) V. Poluyakhtov ( l. Gazovik Orenburg )
Lokomotiv Moscou F. Anjorin ( FC Chelsea London ) K. Maradishvili ( CSKA Moscou ) G. Kerk ( Utrecht ) A. Beka Beka ( Caen ) N. Tiknizyan ( CSKA Moscou ) T. Jedvaj ( Bayer Leverkusen ) S. Babkin ( Kazanka ) K. Zinovich ( Minsk ) M. Nenakhov ( Akhmat Grozny ) A. Nikitin ( Fakel ) I. Galanin ( Ural ) A. Kochenkov ( l. Arsenal Tula ) G. Krychowiak ( Krasnodar ) I. Sukhoruchenko ( l. Dinamo Bryansk ) T. Suleymanov ( Nizhny Novgorod ) B. Idowu ( l. Khimki ) M. Mukhin ( CSKA Moscou ) V. Ignatjev ( l. Rubin Kazan ) N. Titkov ( Gazovik Orenburg ) V. Lystsov ( Akhmat Grozny ) M. Ageev ( l. Ural )
Nizhny Novgorod P. Boumal ( BB Erzurumspor ) I. Yuldoshev ( Pakhtakor ) A. Sinitsyn ( Akron ) K. Kosarev ( Rubin Kazan ) R. Ennin ( Spartaks Jūrmala ) Á. Kecskés ( Lugano ) I. Miladinović ( PFC Sochi ) B. Balaj ( Sturm Graz ) P. Mogilevets ( Khimki ) D. Penchikov ( Tom' Tomsk ) A. Kozlov ( Rostov ) L. Masoero ( Lokomotiv Plovdiv ) T. Suleymanov ( Lokomotiv Moscou ) D. Tkachuk ( Gazovik Orenburg ) A. Nigmatullin ( Arsenal Tula ) S. Zuykov ( l. Tom' Tomsk ) D. Yugaldin ( l. Irtysh ) A. Stavpets ( l. Tom' Tomsk ) P. Komolov ( l. Amkar Perm' ) A. Shumskikh ( l. Torpedo Moscou ) B. Kavtaradze ( l. Rotor Volgograd ) A. Popov ( l. Baltika ) O. Smirnov ( l. Volgar Astrakhan ) I. Temnikov ( l. Torpedo Moscou ) I. Ediev ( l. Kuban Krasnodar ) M. Sultonov ( Torpedo Moscou ) M. Gashchenkov ( l. Akzhayik )
PFC Sochi M. Cassierra ( Belenenses ) D. Vorobjev ( Gazovik Orenburg ) V. Angban ( Metz ) D. Prokhin ( Rostov ) P. Shakuro ( Irtysh ) S. Terekhov ( Gazovik Orenburg ) I. Yurganov ( Baltika ) M. Barać ( Rapid Vienne ) Rodrigão ( Gil Vicente ) D. Pavlov ( Elektron VN ) I. Miladinović ( Nizhny Novgorod ) D. Prutsev ( Krylya Sovetov ) M. Mevlja ( l. Alanyaspor ) E. Vardanyan ( Pyunik ) V. Milyutin ( Dinamo Brest ) E. Nabiullin ( l. Khimki ) A. Pomerko ( l. Torpedo Moscou ) I. Novoseltsev ( l. Arsenal Tula ) R. Soldatenko ( Alaniya Vladikavkaz ) G. Imbula ( Portimonense ) A. Zabolotny ( l. CSKA Moscou ) E. Prutsev ( Tekstilshchik ) S. Samok ( SKA-Energiya )
Rostov N. Kotin ( CSKA Moscou ) M. Rudakov ( Rotor Volgograd ) Bastos ( Al-Ain ) I. Kalinin ( Ural ) A. Sowe ( CSKA Sofia ) E. Baburin ( Krasnodar ) N. Komlichenko ( Dinamo Moscou ) A. Sokhiev ( Noravank ) A. Fuks ( l. Strogino ) A. Dolgov ( Khimki ) R. Bezrukov ( l. SKA Rostov ) V. Lukjanov ( Volga Ulyanovsk ) D. Tosevski ( KS Górnik Zabrze ) M. Normann ( Norwich ) T. Topuria ( SKA Rostov ) T. Rukas ( Yenisey ) H. Aleesami ( Apollon Limassol ) N. Kupriyanov ( SKA Rostov ) D. Frolkin ( l. Chernomorets ) A. Kozlov ( l. Nizhny Novgorod ) K. Bozhenov ( Khimki ) A. Pavlovets ( Kolos Kovalivka ) A. Logashov ( l. Kuban Krasnodar ) D. Prokhin ( PFC Sochi ) D. Chistyakov ( Zénith ) G. Makhatadze ( l. Rotor Volgograd ) A. Smirnov ( SKA-Energiya ) A. Saplinov ( Ufa )
Rubin Kazan G. Onugkha ( Vejle-Kolding ) A. Dreyer ( Midtjylland ) M. Talbi ( Benevento ) S. Hakšabanović ( Norrköping ) V. Ignatjev ( Lokomotiv Moscou ) I. Savitskiy ( Leningradets ) K. Zakirov ( l. Dinamo St. Petersburg ) S. Begić ( Krylya Sovetov ) A. Gritsaenko ( Kuban Krasnodar ) M. Saito ( Shonan Bellmare ) D. Jevtić ( AEK Athènes ) K. Kosarev ( Nizhny Novgorod ) D. Makarov ( Dinamo Moscou ) M. Merkulov ( l. Rijeka ) Z. Davitashvili ( l. Arsenal Tula ) C. Starfelt ( Celtic Glasgow ) I. Konovalov ( Akhmat Grozny ) K. Klimov ( Kuban Krasnodar ) V. Mikushin ( Yenisey ) D. Stepanov ( Arsenal Tula )
Spartak Moscou M. Caufriez ( Saint-Trond ) G. Melkadze ( Akhmat Grozny ) A. Lomovitskiy ( Arsenal Tula ) N. Rasskazov ( Arsenal Tula ) V. Moses ( FC Chelsea London ) R. Mirzov ( Khimki ) A. Král ( West Ham ) O. Urunov ( Ufa ) A. Romagnoli ( Catanzaro ) Pedro Rocha ( Athletico PR ) A. Timofeev ( Akhmat Grozny ) M. Glushenkov ( Krylya Sovetov ) I. Golosov ( Rotor Volgograd ) A. Tashaev ( l. Rotor Volgograd ) A. Guliev ( l. Arsenal Tula ) G. Til ( Feyenoord Rotterdam )
Ufa O. Urunov ( Spartak Moscou ) G. Agalarov ( Volgar Astrakhan ) M. Bauer ( Stoke City ) Y. Zhuravlev ( Volgar Astrakhan ) E. Botaka-Yoboma ( Veles ) R. Fishchenko ( Veles ) A. Kuznetsov ( Dinamo Bryansk ) A. Saplinov ( Rostov ) A. Aliev ( Tambov ) P. Bizoza ( Hjørring ) N. Belousov ( Spartak Tuymazy ) D. Sysuev ( l. Saransk ) A. Chernov ( Vejle-Kolding ) P. Alikin ( l. Rodina Moskva ) M. Rabadanov ( l. Krasava Odintsovo ) K. Andrić ( Dinamo Zagreb ) N. Giorgobiani ( Alaniya Vladikavkaz ) D. Emeljanov ( Neftekhimik )
Ural A. Mamin ( Tom' Tomsk ) L. Goglichidze ( Krasnodar ) I. Galanin ( Lokomotiv Moscou ) L. Gagnidze ( Dinamo Moscou ) K. Kolesnichenko ( FK Qairat Almaty ) Y. Zheleznov ( Saturn Ramenskoye ) A. Shmykov ( Irtysh ) I. Pomazun ( CSKA Moscou ) M. Ageev ( Lokomotiv Moscou ) I. Nasyrov ( Tyumen ) Y. Bavin ( Rotor Volgograd ) S. Strandberg ( l. Salernitana ) D. Karaev ( SKA-Energiya ) A. Golubtsov ( l. Amkar Perm' ) C. Magomadov ( KAMAZ ) O. Baklov ( KAMAZ ) I. Kalinin ( Rostov ) V. Poletaev ( Gazovik Orenburg ) A. Shabolin ( Gazovik Orenburg ) A. Anisimov ( l. Veles ) N. Chistyakov ( Akron )
Zénith S. Kritsyuk ( Gil Vicente ) Claudinho ( Bragantino ) D. Chistyakov ( Rostov ) S. Krapukhin ( l. Riga FC ) M. Levin ( l. Zvezda St. Petersburg ) S. Driussi ( l. Austin ) D. Shamkin ( Baltika ) Y. Mikhaylov ( Schalke 04 ) S. Sazonov ( l. Dinamo Moscou ) A. Lunev ( l. Bayer Leverkusen ) M. Pogorelov ( l. Dolgie Prudy ) S. Chibisov ( l. Yenisey ) N. Rybikov ( Chayka ) D. Sergeev ( Baltika ) I. Vorobjev ( Gazovik Orenburg )

td = transfert définit

p = prêt

rp = retour de prêt

l = libre

fc = fin de contrat ...