Calendrier/Résultats
Saison 2023/2024
Aller | Retour | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atlètic Club Escaldes | 0 - 1 Le match | 1 - 4 Le match | Partizani Tirana | ||
Hamrun Spartans | 2 - 1 Le match | 1 - 0 Le match | Dinamo Tbilissi | ||
Ballkani | 3 - 0 Le match | 4 - 1 Le match | Larne | ||
Tre Penne | 0 - 3 Le match | 0 - 7 Le match | Valmiera / BSS | ||
The New Saints | 1 - 1 Le match | 2 - 3 Le match | Swift Hesperange | ||
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 0 - 1 Le match | 2 - 3 Le match | FC Steaua Bucarest | ||
Neman Grodno | 2 - 0 Le match | 0 - 0 Le match | Balzan | ||
Fenerbahce | 5 - 0 Le match | 4 - 0 Le match | FC Zimbru Chisinau | ||
Midtjylland | 2 - 0 Le match | 1 - 2 Le match | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
Rīgas FS | 0 - 2 Le match | 1 - 2 Le match | Sabah | ||
FC Struga | 1 - 0 Le match | 4 - 3 Le match | Budućnost Podgorica | ||
Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1 - 0 Le match | 1 - 1 Le match | Panevėžys | ||
NK Celje | 3 - 4 Le match | 1 - 0 Le match | Vitoria Guimaraes | ||
B36 | 2 - 1 Le match | 1 - 1 Le match | Haverfordwest County | ||
KA | 3 - 1 Le match | 2 - 2 Le match | Dundalk | ||
La Gantoise | 5 - 1 Le match | 5 - 2 Le match | MŠK Žilina | ||
Club Bruges | 3 - 0 Le match | 0 - 1 Le match | AGF | ||
Twente | 1 - 0 Le match | 1 - 1 Le match | Hammarby | ||
Besiktas | 3 - 1 Le match | 2 - 0 Le match | Tirana | ||
Osijek | 1 - 0 Le match | 2 - 1 Le match | Zalaegerszeg | ||
KF Shkupi | 0 - 2 Le match | 0 - 1 Le match | Levski Sofia | ||
Torpedo Jodzina | 2 - 3 Le match | 1 - 1 Le match | AEK Larnaca | ||
KKS Lech Poznan | 3 - 1 Le match | 2 - 1 Le match | Kauno Žalgiris | ||
Austria Vienne | 1 - 0 Le match | 2 - 1 Le match | Borac Banja Luka | ||
Linfield | 2 - 5 Le match | 2 - 3 Le match | MKS Pogon Szczecin | ||
Derry City | 2 - 1 Le match | 3 - 3 Le match | KuPS | ||
CFR 1907 Cluj | 1 - 1 Le match | 1 - 2 Le match | Adana Demirspor | ||
FK Sutjeska Nikšić | 2 - 0 Le match | 0 - 3 Le match | FC Santa Coloma | ||
Željezničar | 2 - 2 Le match | 0 - 2 Le match | Neftchi | ||
Crusaders | 2 - 2 Le match | 2 - 3 Le match | Rosenborg | ||
Dukagjini | 0 - 1 Le match | 1 - 6 Le match | Rijeka | ||
PAOK Salonique | 0 - 0 Le match | 4 - 1 Le match | Beitar Jerusalem FC | ||
FCV Farul Constanţa | 3 - 2 Le match | 3 - 2 Le match | Urartu | ||
Auda | 1 - 1 Le match | 1 - 4 Le match | Spartak Trnava | ||
Alaschkert Martuni | 0 - 1 Le match | 2 - 1 Le match | Debrecen | ||
Inter Club Escaldes | 2 - 1 Le match | 1 - 6 Le match | Hibernian | ||
Ararat-Armenia | 1 - 1 Le match | 0 - 1 Le match | Aris Salonique | ||
Ordabasy | 2 - 2 Le match | 2 - 3 Le match | Legia Varsovie | ||
Bodø / Glimt | 3 - 0 Le match | 4 - 2 Le match | Bohemians 1905 | ||
Qabala | 2 - 3 Le match | 1 - 4 Le match | Omónia Nicosie | ||
Ferencváros | 4 - 0 Le match | 2 - 0 Le match | Shamrock Rovers | ||
Gzira United | 2 - 0 Le match | 1 - 2 Le match | F91 Dudelange | ||
Kalmar | 1 - 2 Le match | 1 - 2 Le match | Pyunik | ||
Torpedo Kutaisi | 1 - 4 Le match | 2 - 1 Le match | Aktobe | ||
Bâle | 1 - 3 Le match | 2 - 1 Le match | Tobol | ||
CSKA Sofia | 0 - 2 Le match | 0 - 4 Le match | Sepsi | ||
Kecskeméti TE | 2 - 1 Le match | 1 - 3 Le match | Riga FC | ||
APOEL | 2 - 1 Le match | 2 - 1 Le match | Vojvodina | ||
Viktoria Plzeň | 0 - 0 Le match | 2 - 1 Le match | KF Drita | ||
Djurgården | 1 - 2 Le match | 1 - 1 Le match | Lucerne | ||
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 - 0 Le match | 2 - 0 Le match | Petrocub Hînceşti | ||
Differdange 03 | 1 - 1 Le match | 3 - 4 Le match | Maribor | ||
Vorskla Poltava | 2 - 1 Le match | 1 - 3 Le match | Dila |