Ajaccio
Auxerre
Caen
Chambly
Châteauroux
Clermont
Grenoble Foot 38
Guingamp
Le Havre
Le Mans
Lens
Lorient
Nancy
Niort
Orléans
Paris
Rodez
Sochaux
Troyes
Valenciennes

Troyes

Saison 2019/2020

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Yoann Salmier Yoann Salmier 292589290150
Gauthier Gallon Gauthier Gallon 282520280020
Jimmy Giraudon Jimmy Giraudon 2724302700110
Florian Tardieu Florian Tardieu 272294261470
Maxime Barthelmé Maxime Barthelmé 272106261150
Chris Vianney Bedia Chris Vianney Bedia 231453158350
Rayan Ny Aina Arnaldo Raveloson Rayan Ny Aina Arnaldo Raveloson 231741203000
Oualid El Hajjam Oualid El Hajjam 231907212150
Boubakar Kouyaté Boubakar Kouyaté 191500172670
Lenny Jean-Pierre Pintor Lenny Jean-Pierre Pintor 19676514420
S. Mambo S. Mambo 181269144020
Yoann Touzghar Yoann Touzghar 181266153400
Dylan Chambost Dylan Chambost 17866116111
P. Souaré P. Souaré 171359161051
Warren Tchimbembé Warren Tchimbembé 16957106320
Rui Pires Rui Pires 1566278010
Pape Meïssa Ba Pape Meïssa Ba 1059055120
Stéphane Darbion Stéphane Darbion 816017000
Terence Baya Terence Baya 644751010
Suk Hyun-Jun Suk Hyun-Jun 541950210
Eden Massouema Eden Massouema 319830000
Mahamadou Dembélé Mahamadou Dembélé 33103010
Sébastien Rénot Sébastien Rénot 218020000
Benrandy Abdallah Benrandy Abdallah 18410000
Ronan Jay Ronan Jay 0000000
Ryan Bouallak Ryan Bouallak 0000000
Yanis Merah Yanis Merah 0000000
Calvin Bombo Calvin Bombo 0000000