Ajaccio
Amiens SC
Auxerre
Caen
Chambly
Châteauroux
Clermont
Dunkerque
Grenoble Foot 38
Guingamp
Le Havre
Nancy
Niort
Paris
Pau
Rodez
Sochaux
Toulouse
Troyes
Valenciennes

Troyes

Saison 2020/2021

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Jimmy Giraudon Jimmy Giraudon 11985110010
Yoann Touzghar Yoann Touzghar 1160465500
Yoann Salmier Yoann Salmier 10743100031
Rayan Ny Aina Arnaldo Raveloson Rayan Ny Aina Arnaldo Raveloson 10863100020
Dylan Chambost Dylan Chambost 10811100030
Oualid El Hajjam Oualid El Hajjam 1069982010
Dylan Saint-Louis Dylan Saint-Louis 1054873110
Florian Tardieu Florian Tardieu 1083191040
Levi Jeremiah Lumeka Levi Jeremiah Lumeka 943763210
R. N'Guessan R. N'Guessan 978590110
Gauthier Gallon Gauthier Gallon 872080010
P. Ba P. Ba 722516110
G. Mutombo G. Mutombo 731225010
S. Mambo S. Mambo 634051020
Brandon Dominguès Brandon Dominguès 516314110
Tristan Dingomé Tristan Dingomé 526023000
Terence Baya Terence Baya 528723100
Suk Hyun-Jun Suk Hyun-Jun 527132100
Sébastien Rénot Sébastien Rénot 436040000
Rui Pires Rui Pires 417922010
Maxime Barthelmé Maxime Barthelmé 419522010
Alimami Gory Alimami Gory 313921100
Lenny Jean-Pierre Pintor Lenny Jean-Pierre Pintor 319221100
Kemelho Nguena Kemelho Nguena 21602000
Mahamadou Dembélé Mahamadou Dembélé 22302000
Benrandy Abdallah Benrandy Abdallah 18410000
Adel Berkane Adel Berkane 0000000
Eden Massouema Eden Massouema 0000000
Ryan Bouallak Ryan Bouallak 0000000
Calvin Bombo Calvin Bombo 0000000
Enzo Alfatahi Enzo Alfatahi 0000000