Angers
Bordeaux
Brest
Clermont
Lens
Lille
Lorient
Lyon
Marseille
Metz
Monaco
Montpellier
Nantes
Nice
Paris Saint-Germain
Reims
Rennes
St Étienne
Strasbourg
Troyes

Troyes

Saison 2021/2022

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Jimmy GiraudonJimmy Giraudon161440160031
R. KouaméR. Kouamé161423160110
Gauthier GallonGauthier Gallon161440160010
Mama BaldéMama Baldé15898114300
Xavier ChavalerinXavier Chavalerin151240141330
Giulian BianconeGiulian Biancone141105131040
Issa KaboréIssa Kaboré14933113031
Yoann SalmierYoann Salmier141248140030
Renaud RipartRenaud Ripart141021122100
Yoann TouzgharYoann Touzghar14881113200
Oualid El HajjamOualid El Hajjam1270384110
Dylan ChambostDylan Chambost1138756000
Tristan DingoméTristan Dingomé1145447110
Florian TardieuFlorian Tardieu1076282010
Youssouf KonéYoussouf Koné951463020
G. RodriguesG. Rodrigues957863150
Brandon DominguèsBrandon Dominguès89108000
Karim AzamoumKarim Azamoum738643020
Suk Hyun-JunSuk Hyun-Jun710807000
Nassim ChadliNassim Chadli63206010
Adil RamiAdil Rami648951100
Levi Jeremiah LumekaLevi Jeremiah Lumeka56305000
Tanguy Banhie-ZoukrouTanguy Banhie-Zoukrou47404010
Philippe SandlerPhilippe Sandler27011000
G. MutomboG. Mutombo218020010
Erik Ross Palmer-BrownErik Ross Palmer-Brown29011000
Jessy MoulinJessy Moulin218020000
Yasser LarouciYasser Larouci11401000
Patrick RobertsPatrick Roberts11401000
S. RénotS. Rénot19010000
Rudy KohonRudy Kohon0000000
Derek Mazou-SackoDerek Mazou-Sacko0000000
Ryan BouallakRyan Bouallak0000000
Calvin BomboCalvin Bombo0000000
MetinhoMetinho0000000