Tours

Saison 2017/2018

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Haris Belkebla 181620180010
Jonathan Gradit 171530170130
Ibrahim Cissé 161418160010
Florian Miguel 161416160321
Hameur Bouazza 15980114230
Sacha Clémence 15991114000
Axel Kacou 141260140000
Bryan Bergougnoux 1475586110
Maki Madani Tall 1155056211
Daniel Mancini 1175292300
Romain Bayard 11900110140
R. Raveloson 1186092120
Gauthier Hein 1034746100
Florian Adel Makhedjouf 839653010
Cyriaque Louvion 841353010
Sambou Sissoko 754061011
M. N'Doye 747161011
Ibrahima Tandia 632533000
Djamel Bakar 615315000
Aniss El Hriti 530732020
Anthony Lippini 542650010
Baptiste Etcheverria 436040000
Jules Goda 436040000
F. Diarra 422431010
Ange Nanizayamo 217120000
John Tshibumbu 23402000
Stéfano Caille 11101000
Mayron De Almeida 12501000
Roderic Filippi 1901010
Hugo Cointard 0000000
Jordan Popineau 0000000
Grégoire Coudert 0000000
Daouda Konaté 0000000