Sporting Braga

Saison 2019/2020

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Ricardo Horta Ricardo Horta 4031223731540
Bruno Viana Bruno Viana 393461390171
Ricardo Esgaio Ricardo Esgaio 3832643621150
Paulinho Paulinho 3729223432030
Nuno Sequeira Nuno Sequeira 352928341060
Galeno Galeno 3420712113680
João Palhinha João Palhinha 342752313390
Matheus Magalhães Matheus Magalhães 332970330030
Fransérgio Fransérgio 3224522935101
André Horta André Horta 302041264340
Trincão Trincão 3016041614910
João Novais João Novais 2915531514041
Rui Fonte Rui Fonte 28833622500
David Carmo David Carmo 151176132040
Raúl Silva Raúl Silva 11787101152
Vítor Tormena Vítor Tormena 744452010
Eduardo Eduardo 763070000
Diogo Viana Diogo Viana 748261010
Abel Ruiz Abel Ruiz 513414210
Pedro Amador Pedro Amador 531632000
Bruno Wilson Bruno Wilson 315212110
Rolando Rolando 38412001
Tiago Sá Tiago Sá 218020000
Fabiano Fabiano 14401000
Leandro Sanca Leandro Sanca 1101000
Anthony Paulo Rodrigues Correia Anthony Paulo Rodrigues Correia 0000000
Samuel Costa Samuel Costa 0000000