Sporting Braga

Saison 2018/2019

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Ricardo Horta Ricardo Horta 3623622971020
Dyego Sousa Dyego Sousa 3525092961530
Bruno Viana Bruno Viana 343060340050
Wilson Eduardo Wilson Eduardo 3423112681231
Claudemir Claudemir 312545283240
Sequeira Sequeira 312748301040
Tiago Sá Tiago Sá 312790310010
Marcelo Goiano Marcelo Goiano 3025423001100
Paulinho Paulinho 2917301811540
Fransérgio Fransérgio 282097226290
Ricardo Esgaio Ricardo Esgaio 272177252071
João Novais João Novais 2613981412230
João Palhinha João Palhinha 231477176230
Pablo Pablo 211733192240
Raúl Silva Raúl Silva 171434170160
Murilo Murilo 1384185300
Ricardo Ricardo 13319310010
Fábio Martins Fábio Martins 12229210000
Bruno Xadas Bruno Xadas 920827100
Francisco Trincão Francisco Trincão 68206000
Eduardo Eduardo 621724000
Matheus Matheus 545050000
Diogo Figueiras Diogo Figueiras 427031010
Ailton Ailton 211120000
Lucas Cunha Lucas Cunha 0000000
Crislan Crislan 0000000
David Carmo David Carmo 0000000
Ricardo Ferreira Ricardo Ferreira 0000000
Marafona Marafona 0000000