Sporting Braga

Saison 2018/2019

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Dyego Sousa Dyego Sousa 3122942741430
Ricardo Horta Ricardo Horta 311980256920
Bruno Vianna Bruno Vianna 302700300030
Wilson Eduardo Wilson Eduardo 2919522271031
Claudemir Claudemir 282275253230
Sequeira Sequeira 282478271040
Marcelo Goiano Marcelo Goiano 272342270190
Tiago Sá Tiago Sá 262340260010
Fransérgio Fransérgio 241764186160
Paulinho Paulinho 2413561410540
Ricardo Esgaio Ricardo Esgaio 231855212061
João Novais João Novais 221254139230
João Palhinha João Palhinha 181027126120
Raúl Silva Raúl Silva 171434170160
Pablo Pablo 161332142240
Fábio Martins Fábio Martins 12229210000
Ricardo Ricardo 1025228010
Murilo Murilo 958463300
Bruno Xadas Bruno Xadas 815117000
Eduardo Eduardo 621724000
Matheus Matheus 545050000
Diogo Figueiras Diogo Figueiras 427031010
Francisco Trincão Francisco Trincão 34303000
Ailton Ailton 211120000
Lucas Cunha Lucas Cunha 0000000
Crislan Crislan 0000000
Ricardo Ferreira Ricardo Ferreira 0000000
Marafona Marafona 0000000