AZ
Ajax
Ararat-Armenia
Astana
Atalanta Bergame
Atlético Madrid
Bayern Munich
Benfica
Besiktas JK
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Budućnost
CFR 1907 Cluj
Celtic Glasgow FC
Chelsea
Club Bruges
Connah's Quay
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Zagreb
Djurgården
Drita
Dundalk
Europa
FC Barcelone
FC Dynamo Kiev
FC Porto
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Séville
Ferencváros
Flora
Floriana
Fola Esch
Inter Club Escaldes
Inter Milan
Istanbul BB
Juventus Turin
KP Legia Varsovie
KR
Krasnodar
KuPS
KÍ
La Gantoise
Lazio Rome
Linfield
Liverpool
Lokomotiv Moscou
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Ludogorets
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
Manchester City
Manchester United
Marseille
Midtjylland
Molde
NK Celje
Olympiakos Pirée
Omonia Nicosia
PAOK Salonique
PSG
Qarabağ
RB Leipzig
Rapid Vienne
Real Madrid
Rennes
Riga
SK Slovan Bratislava
Salzbourg
Sarajevo
Sileks
Slavia Prague
Sūduva
Tirana
Tre Fiori
Viktoria Plzeň
Young Boys
Zénith
Étoile rouge de Belgrade

Salzbourg

Saison 2020/2021

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Mërgim BerishaMërgim Berisha1279693500
Enock MwepuEnock Mwepu12981111020
Andreas UlmerAndreas Ulmer121026120010
Zlatko JunuzovićZlatko Junuzović11769101100
Cican StankovićCican Stanković11990110010
André RamalhoAndré Ramalho11943110040
Patson DakaPatson Daka1066682420
Sékou KoïtaSékou Koïta1062873120
Maximilian WöberMaximilian Wöber1080691010
R. KristensenR. Kristensen1082791010
Mohamed CamaraMohamed Camara958072040
Noah Arinzechukwu OkaforNoah Arinzechukwu Okafor921918020
Luka SučićLuka Sučić614915000
Albert VallciAlbert Vallci643351010
Karim-David AdeyemiKarim-David Adeyemi510905110
Antoine Joseph Emmanuel BernèdeAntoine Joseph Emmanuel Bernède526632000
O. SoletO. Solet413713010
Brenden AaronsonBrenden Aaronson212120000
Patrick FarkasPatrick Farkas25402000
Antonín SvobodaAntonín Svoboda1001000
Nicolas SeiwaldNicolas Seiwald11701000
Carlos MiguelCarlos Miguel14610000
BernardoBernardo12401000
Alexander WalkeAlexander Walke14401000
Ousmane DiakitéOusmane Diakité0000000
Amar DedićAmar Dedić0000000
Benjamin ŠeškoBenjamin Šeško0000000
Maurits KjærgaardMaurits Kjærgaard0000000
David AffengruberDavid Affengruber0000000
Nico MantlNico Mantl0000000
Y. DiarraY. Diarra0000000