Roumanie

Saison 2022 Qatar

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
George Alexandru PuşcaşGeorge Alexandru Puşcaş211442174531
Răzvan Gabriel MarinRăzvan Gabriel Marin211565183020
Alexandru CicâldăuAlexandru Cicâldău17943107310
Vlad Iulian ChiricheșVlad Iulian Chiricheș171434170010
Florin Constantin NiţăFlorin Constantin Niţă161440160020
Nicușor Silviu BancuNicușor Silviu Bancu151224132250
Alexandru Iulian MaximAlexandru Iulian Maxim1458168130
A. Rus A. Rus 1394694010
Valentin Mihai MihăilăValentin Mihai Mihăilă1045855120
Cristian Marian ManeaCristian Marian Manea1070673110
Alexandru Ionuț MitrițăAlexandru Ionuț Mitriță1047364300
A. BurcăA. Burcă972481020
Andrei Virgil IvanAndrei Virgil Ivan936636000
Andrei Florin RațiuAndrei Florin Rațiu867580020
Denis AlibecDenis Alibec830735000
Florin Lucian TănaseFlorin Lucian Tănase840644100
Marius Mihai MarinMarius Mihai Marin637942010
CamoraCamora648160000
Deian Cristian SorescuDeian Cristian Sorescu526432000
Octavian PopescuOctavian Popescu514014000
D. OlaruD. Olaru529141000
Alexandru CrețuAlexandru Crețu419713000
Iulian Lucian CristeaIulian Lucian Cristea210320000
Sergiu Cătălin HancaSergiu Cătălin Hanca24502000
Nicolae Ionuț PăunNicolae Ionuț Păun11401000
Virgil Eugen GhițăVirgil Eugen Ghiță11101000
Marius ȘtefănescuMarius Ștefănescu15810000
Horaţiu Alexandru MoldovanHoraţiu Alexandru Moldovan0000000
Mihai Marian AioaniMihai Marian Aioani0000000
Ș. TârnovanuȘ. Târnovanu0000000