Rostov

Saison 2022

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Danil Glebov Danil Glebov 302692300430
Maksim Osipenko Maksim Osipenko 292610290240
Daniil Utkin Daniil Utkin 282212271950
Sergey Pesjakov Sergey Pesjakov 272430270030
Dmitri Poloz Dmitri Poloz 2720052431410
Khoren Bayramyan Khoren Bayramyan 251882214180
Denis Terentjev Denis Terentjev 251580187130
Danila Prokhin Danila Prokhin 251745196080
Aleksandr Saplinov Aleksandr Saplinov 19455316010
Pontus Skule Erik Almqvist Pontus Skule Erik Almqvist 181333153220
Ali Sowe Ali Sowe 1881099410
Viktor Melekhin Viktor Melekhin 171296143040
Andrey Langovich Andrey Langovich 1686297050
Igor Kalinin Igor Kalinin 151001132040
Kirill Folmer Kirill Folmer 15482510011
Nikolay Poyarkov Nikolay Poyarkov 1460868030
Roman Tugarev Roman Tugarev 13871112220
Aleksandr Siljanov Aleksandr Siljanov 121080120030
Kirill Shchetinin Kirill Shchetinin 1272193240
Egor Golenkov Egor Golenkov 1022319020
Aleksandr Selyava Aleksandr Selyava 721116010
Stepan Melnikov Stepan Melnikov 68106000
Aleksandr Mukhin Aleksandr Mukhin 614215000
Maksim Turishchev Maksim Turishchev 55605000
M. Normann M. Normann 430840010
Egor Baburin Egor Baburin 327030000
M. Knudsen M. Knudsen 1701000
A. Ntumba A. Ntumba 1701000
Aleksandr Smirnov Aleksandr Smirnov 0000000
Aleksey Mironov Aleksey Mironov 0000000
Kirill Bozhenov Kirill Bozhenov 0000000
Aleksandr Djachkov Aleksandr Djachkov 0000000